Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.08.2019 - Rumcajsovy míle - E1

4994     D21A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 8999/8999  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  39:53  9154  9232
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  40:11  9088  8816
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:41  8755  9075
  4 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  42:47  8511  8657
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:09  8430  8541
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  8371  9216
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  43:34  8338  7579
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:19  8171  8504
  9 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  45:11  7979  8472
 10 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:12  7975  7733
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  45:40  7872  8385
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  47:28  7473  8218
 13 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  48:37  7218  8615
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:20  7059  6961
 15 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  49:34  7007  7455
 16 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  51:38  6549  4676
 17 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  52:10  6431   472
 18 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  52:45  6301  6564
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:32  6128  6376
 20 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  53:41  6094  6413
 21 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  55:42  5647  5340
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  60:01  4690  5902
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:48  4294  6150
 24 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  64:10  3770  5834
 25 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  65:00  3585  5933
 26 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  66:15  3308  5173
 27 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  66:19  3293  4879
 28 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  79:49   299  4597
#
4994     D21B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 6217/6217  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  50:45  6379  7918
  2 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  52:41  6149  6337
  3 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:54  6123  5426
  4 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  55:42  5789  5317
  5 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  55:43  5787   858
  6 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:24  5705  3389
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  56:49  5656  5703
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  60:45  5186  5270
  9 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  61:25  5107  2014
 10 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  62:05  5027  3349
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  63:53  4813  4054
 12 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  65:06  4667  1081
 13 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  66:09  4542  3944
 14 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  66:31  4498   596
 15 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:39  4363  5701
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:57  3969  3756
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  71:00  3964  1878
 18 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  75:31  3425  5193
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  83:38  2456  3562
 20 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 112:38     0  2849
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 114:24     0   918
#
4994     D21C                  16.08.2019 RVP = 3926/3926  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  36:12  4735  5480
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  46:52  3816  3914
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  53:41  3229  4145
  4 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:44  3052  3260
  5 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  58:41  2798  1160
  6 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752  71:09  1724     0
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  72:26  1614  2833
  8 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  73:32  1519  2656
  9 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751   DISK     0  2815
#
4994     D35                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6280/6192  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  40:50  6784  7012
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  44:48  6240  6206
  3 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  49:49  5552  5278
  4 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  50:05  5515  4340
  5 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  50:36  5444  6098
  6 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  50:54  5403  5693
  7 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  51:01  5387  5376
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  53:50  5001  6389
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  56:06  4690  4939
 10 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  56:07  4688  2478
 11 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  57:02  4562  3552
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  59:18  4251  4576
 13 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  59:21  4244  4316
 14 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  60:46  4050  3868
 15 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  60:48  4046  4655
 16 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  62:41  3787  4374
 17 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  63:37  3659  4000
 18 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  65:34  3392  3364
 19 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  65:41  3376  1004
 20 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  66:41  3239  2875
 21 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  66:52  3214  3569
 22 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  68:10  3035  3430
 23 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  72:57  2379  2227
 24 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  74:18  2194  3090
 25 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  78:18  1646  2820
 26 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  83:50   887  1914
 27 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  97:32     0   390
 28 Hrzinová Hana                  ONO8350 100:28     0     0
 29 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052 105:09     0     0
#
4994     D40                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6393/6272  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  35:58  6461  6168
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  37:23  6222  7090
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  37:55  6131  5977
  4 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  41:08  5587  5813
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  43:29  5190  6505
  6 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:18  5052  5773
  7 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  44:22  5041  5242
  8 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  45:05  4920  5827
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  47:35  4497  5539
 10 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  48:10  4398  5169
 11 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  48:11  4395  4673
 12 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  48:50  4285  6224
 13 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  49:19  4204  4334
 14 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  50:08  4066  4840
 15 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  50:12  4054  4174
 16 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  51:08  3897  5045
 17 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  55:43  3122  4604
 18 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  56:28  2995  4042
 19 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  57:00  2905  4510
 20 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  59:22  2504  4588
 21 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  60:00  2397  5084
 22 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  61:01  2225     0
 23 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  64:09  1696  3393
 24 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  66:10  1355  3549
 25 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  67:54  1062  2576
 26 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  73:47    67  3751
 27 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  77:03     0  1738
 28 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  78:35     0  3274
 29 Housková Monika                DOR7551  83:43     0  1356
 30 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  90:05     0   185
 31 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  90:44     0  2108
 32 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  95:25     0     0
 33 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 104:14     0   404
 34 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950   DISK     0  4548
 35 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750   DISK     0  2202
#
4994     D45A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 5962/5819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  37:45  6298  6552
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  42:26  5635  5472
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  43:13  5525  5712
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  43:25  5496  5972
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  45:21  5223  5094
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  45:24  5216  5696
  7 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  47:19  4945  5880
  8 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  47:20  4942  5575
  9 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  47:22  4937  4884
 10 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  49:17  4666  5481
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  51:28  4357  4647
 12 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  54:47  3888  4267
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  55:44  3754  4342
 14 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  55:59  3718  4538
 15 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  56:12  3688  4933
 16 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  56:31  3643  4297
 17 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  56:53  3591  4055
 18 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  57:21  3525  4845
 19 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  57:51  3454  4204
 20 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  59:54  3164  3603
 21 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  64:47  2473  5155
 22 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  68:08  2000  2287
 23 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  70:47  1625   554
 24 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  70:48  1622  3385
 25 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  71:44  1490  3888
 26 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  73:35  1228  4206
 27 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  77:26   684  3739
 28 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  87:04     0  2755
 29 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  93:56     0  2695
 30 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955   DISK     0  4417
 31 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051   DISK     0  4826
#
4994     D45B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 4101/4003  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7450  45:33  4213  1243
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  47:19  4065  4655
  3 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  51:20  3731  4138
  4 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  56:15  3321  3603
  5 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  57:09  3247  3685
  6 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  57:21  3230  2868
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  58:27  3138  3384
  8 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  59:03  3088  4248
  9 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  59:26  3056  3385
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  63:12  2743  2996
 11 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  64:46  2612  2931
 12 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  65:17  2569  2742
 13 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  67:00  2426  2457
 14 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  69:44  2199  1751
 15 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  70:31  2133  1920
 16 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  75:48  1693  3781
 17 Pavlíčková Lenka               MOV7151  76:31  1634   259
 18 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  80:04  1338  2240
 19 Válková Martina                TUV7051  83:13  1076   512
 20 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  84:07  1001     0
 21 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  84:18   985  1780
 22 Berchová Kateřina              LME7451 104:03     0     0
 23 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 123:35     0    25
 24 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 140:03     0  1795
 25 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654   DISK     0  3306
#
4994     D50                   16.08.2019 RVP = 5179/5029  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  45:09  5124  4857
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  46:09  5015  5492
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  46:46  4947  5172
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  46:58  4926  5671
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  52:57  4272  4703
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  54:00  4157  4298
  7 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  57:22  3789  3636
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  60:10  3483  4119
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  62:08  3268  3653
 10 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  66:23  2804  3305
 11 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  66:34  2784  3712
 12 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  69:00  2518  3435
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  69:16  2489  3709
 14 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  70:32  2351  4159
 15 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  72:09  2174  3394
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  75:29  1810  2512
 17 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  81:36  1141  2597
 18 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  90:03   218  2478
 19 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  94:27     0  3046
 20 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950   DISK     0  4348
 21 Nováková Jana                  AOV6851   DISK     0     0
#
4994     D55                   16.08.2019 RVP = 4704/4544  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  37:22  5094  5252
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  42:27  4550  5016
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  47:43  3987  4637
  4 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  51:03  3631  3191
  5 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  52:08  3515  3279
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  54:12  3294  3498
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  57:42  2920  3527
  8 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  62:57  2359  4144
  9 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  64:49  2160  3051
 10 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  71:44  1420  2283
 11 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  75:14  1046  2046
 12 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  77:35   795  3095
 13 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  79:12   622  2110
 14 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  82:48   238   942
 15 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461   DISK     0  4470
#
4994     D60                   16.08.2019 RVP = 3929/3776  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  46:49  3877  3643
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  48:31  3744  4256
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  49:00  3706  3377
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  49:53  3636  3676
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:25  3516  3699
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  54:58  3237  2977
  7 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  55:44  3177  3143
  8 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  56:42  3101  2987
  9 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  56:45  3097  3821
 10 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  61:10  2751  3389
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  62:17  2663  2601
 12 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  65:08  2440  3065
 13 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:27  2415  2424
 14 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  65:37  2402  2704
 15 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  65:40  2398  2628
 16 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  68:28  2178  1987
 17 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  73:35  1777  2434
 18 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  75:04  1660  1417
 19 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  83:16  1017  1541
 20 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  98:46     0  1614
 21 Janská Iva                     LBM5795   DISK     0  3847
 22 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450   DISK     0  4020
#
4994     D65                   16.08.2019 RVP = 3302/3157  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:55  3261  3302
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  44:22  3230  3339
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  47:59  2979  3279
  4 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  50:05  2833  3263
  5 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  52:36  2658  2102
  6 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  53:48  2574  3326
  7 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  56:23  2395  3164
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  56:31  2386  2703
  9 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  56:34  2382  2630
 10 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  56:48  2366  1604
 11 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  60:10  2132  2698
 12 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  60:27  2112  2574
 13 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  68:16  1569  3044
 14 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  76:43   982  1430
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  97:14     0   652
 16 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 120:08     0     0
#
4994     D70                   16.08.2019 RVP = 1642/1562  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  71:39  1618  1765
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  75:39  1534  1782
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  75:47  1531  1792
  4 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  77:46  1490  1344
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  84:09  1356  1395
  6 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  88:04  1274   842
  7 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  88:52  1257   563
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650 100:42  1008  1475
  9 Malá Marie                     LPU4753 109:11   830   391
 10 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351   DISK     0   131
#
4994     H21A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 9052/9052  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:20  9180  9299
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:45  9080  9016
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  38:31  8897  8754
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:29  8666  8791
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:38  8630  8881
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:53  8570  7253
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:32  8415  8620
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:14  8247  8552
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:42  8136  8791
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:53  8092  8695
 11 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:05  8044  7734
 12 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:07  8036  9274
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:08  7793  7894
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:46  7642  7795
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:57  7598  8555
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:08  7554  8289
 17 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  44:12  7538  7782
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:45  6929  7670
 19 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:10  6829  7076
 20 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  47:16  6805  3064
 21 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  48:00  6630  6585
 22 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:19  6554  7821
 23 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:45  6450  7574
 24 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:45  6450  6521
 25 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  49:33  6259  7378
 26 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  49:49  6195  7215
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:07  6124  7361
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  51:39  5757  6577
 29 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  51:47  5725  6865
 30 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  52:15  5614  7348
 31 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:08  5403  6542
 32 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  53:56  5211  6250
 33 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:48  5004  7738
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  55:02  4948  6921
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  55:41  4793  5992
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:40  4558  6122
 37 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  58:12  4191  6654
 38 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  58:56  4016  7406
 39 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:15  3940  7147
 40 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  59:34  3865  6466
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  67:03  2076  5901
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  68:31  1725  6544
 43 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  73:57   426  6580
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  6783
 45 Kalenský Tomáš                 SJC8015   DISK     0   471
#
4994     H21B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 7409/7409  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  35:34  7771  7832
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  37:47  7332  7997
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  38:50  7124  7641
  4 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  39:45  6942  2403
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  42:17  6441  6883
  6 Bogar František                BOR8904  44:13  6057  2088
  7 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  44:38  5975  4753
  8 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  45:22  5830  1829
  9 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  45:51  5734  6693
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:45  5357  5840
 11 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  48:03  5298  4592
 12 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  48:19  5245  5555
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:13  4869  6231
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  50:25  4829  5456
 15 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:51  4743  5774
 16 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:52  4740  5658
 17 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:46  4562  4990
 18 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:48  4555  4899
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  51:49  4552  5191
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:32  4410  5141
 21 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  54:44  3974  5299
 22 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  55:10  3888  1957
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  55:34  3809  2995
 24 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  61:20  2666  4172
 25 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  62:31  2432     0
 26 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  63:35  2220  4303
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  65:56  1755  3831
 28 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  70:51   780  3635
 29 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  74:06   136  4805
 30 Valach Adam                    MFP9400  76:37     0   157
 31 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601   DISK     0  5602
 32 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203   DISK     0  1458
#
4994     H21C                  16.08.2019 RVP = 4741/4741  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  39:21  5105  6129
  2 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  43:04  4691  4722
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  45:26  4428  5630
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  45:59  4367  3475
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  54:11  3455  3751
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  57:25  3095  2778
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  60:10  2789  1316
  8 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  64:48  2273   505
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  71:37  1515   223
 10 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  81:11   451     0
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1090
#
4994     H35                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6047/5962  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  38:28  6465  6508
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  43:31  5748  6224
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:03  5673  6134
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  44:40  5585  5198
  5 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  45:28  5472  5781
  6 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  45:44  5434  4824
  7 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  45:53  5413  5587
  8 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  49:57  4835  1201
  9 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  50:57  4694  5490
 10 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  51:08  4668  4931
 11 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  51:58  4549  5276
 12 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  52:05  4533  2162
 13 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  55:36  4034  4532
 14 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  55:44  4015  5169
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  61:18  3225  4302
 16 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  61:30  3196  4305
 17 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  65:00  2700  4982
 18 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  68:59  2134  2152
 19 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS6501  69:11  2106  2210
 20 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  69:55  2002  3505
 21 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  72:12  1678  4507
 22 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  73:17  1524  3032
 23 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  76:52  1016  4020
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  95:54     0  1983
 25 Polách David                   ZBM8003  99:31     0     0
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3530
#
4994     H40                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6003/5889  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:54  6590  6197
  2 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  55:17  5663  5577
  3 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  57:32  5414  3899
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  60:20  5104  5199
  5 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  60:20  5104  2806
  6 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  63:29  4756  5647
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  64:07  4686  7186
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  66:03  4472  4954
  9 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:55  4044  3523
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  76:15  3344  5408
 11 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  80:06  2918     0
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  81:02  2815  3895
 13 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  86:59  2156  2300
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  92:30  1546  2821
 15 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500 100:04   709  3227
 16 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 101:07   593  2360
 17 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 103:14   359  1908
 18 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 107:20     0  2646
 19 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 111:41     0  1159
 20 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 111:56     0  2141
 21 Havel Josef                    KNC7800 128:27     0   145
 22 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 140:24     0   415
#
4994     H45A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 6222/6073  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  40:42  6133  6026
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  41:03  6081  5917
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  41:34  6005  6889
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  42:21  5889  5464
  5 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  43:20  5744  5910
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  43:35  5707  6127
  7 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  44:33  5564  5238
  8 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  45:13  5466  5289
  9 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  46:45  5239  5508
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:12  4877  6153
 11 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  50:21  4707     0
 12 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  50:50  4636  5082
 13 Cichý David                    PHK7001  50:57  4619  3363
 14 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  51:03  4604  4811
 15 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  51:23  4555     0
 16 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  51:53  4481  5262
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  52:17  4422  4315
 18 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  52:21  4412  4347
 19 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  53:37  4225  2151
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  53:54  4183  5087
 21 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  55:06  4005  5123
 22 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  55:31  3944  4351
 23 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  57:21  3673  4491
 24 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  60:03  3274  5118
 25 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  60:13  3250  2434
 26 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  62:23  2929  2731
 27 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  64:05  2678  3021
 28 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  69:15  1915  3078
 29 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  71:34  1573   978
 30 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  77:12   740  4414
 31 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  86:30     0   496
 32 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  90:47     0  2044
 33 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  93:53     0   439
#
4994     H45B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 4524/4415  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  40:03  4551  4822
  2 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  40:21  4519  5433
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  43:33  4177  4526
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  51:31  3325  4228
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  53:57  3065  2512
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  55:20  2917  3342
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  57:56  2640  3611
  8 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  59:10  2508  2132
  9 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  63:18  2066  2642
 10 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  65:58  1781  2104
 11 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  71:02  1240  2005
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  73:35   967  2949
 13 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  78:02   492  1849
 14 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  78:47   411  2390
 15 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  79:59   283  1949
 16 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  95:05     0  1861
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  98:32     0    19
 18 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 112:03     0   833
 19 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 137:56     0    25
#
4994     H50                   16.08.2019 RVP = 5545/5384  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  38:26  5511  5994
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  39:44  5333  5633
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  39:54  5310  5649
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  40:18  5255  5246
  5 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  41:03  5153   825
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  45:34  4535  5204
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  45:57  4482  4391
  8 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  46:37  4391  5085
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  47:50  4225  5061
 10 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  47:54  4215  4189
 11 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  48:31  4131  4410
 12 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  49:35  3985  4614
 13 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  50:31  3857  3818
 14 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  50:40  3837  4983
 15 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  53:18  3477  4795
 16 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  58:07  2818  3757
 17 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  61:18  2382  3354
 18 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  61:42  2327  2850
 19 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  62:00  2286  3944
 20 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  63:04  2140  4054
 21 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  63:33  2074  3212
 22 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  65:47  1769  2761
 23 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  69:28  1265  2196
 24 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  73:54   658  3179
 25 Machara Martin                 BOR6900   DISK     0  3902
 26 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505   DISK     0     0
#
4994     H55                   16.08.2019 RVP = 5243/5065  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  36:35  5428  6127
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  40:46  4890  4934
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  40:53  4875  4984
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  42:28  4672  4719
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  44:36  4398  4868
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  44:42  4385  5300
  7 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  46:55  4100  4342
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:42  3999  3555
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  48:35  3886  4703
 10 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  49:37  3753  3773
 11 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  50:37  3624  3505
 12 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  54:19  3149  3082
 13 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  54:39  3106  3857
 14 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  54:39  3106  3488
 15 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  54:46  3091  2855
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:33  2862  3975
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  56:47  2832  3338
 18 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  57:57  2682  3598
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  61:05  2279  3984
 20 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  62:56  2042  4236
 21 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  64:59  1778  3021
 22 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  70:39  1050  2510
 23 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  70:56  1014  3031
 24 Král Martin                    JIL6101  72:33   806   392
 25 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  74:27   562  2978
 26 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  74:53   506  2553
 27 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  83:56     0  2245
 28 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  84:01     0  3750
 29 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  87:17     0   825
 30 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  91:14     0  2023
 31 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  94:46     0   645
 32 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300   DISK     0  3912
#
4994     H60                   16.08.2019 RVP = 4782/4596  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  37:25  4911  5364
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  41:33  4438  4387
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  41:34  4436  4666
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:30  4215  4971
  5 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  44:11  4137  3884
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  47:49  3722  4158
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  52:05  3234  3944
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  53:25  3081  3663
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  54:51  2917  3915
 10 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  56:32  2725  2403
 11 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  59:18  2408  3037
 12 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  59:24  2397  3532
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  60:25  2280  2845
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  66:35  1575  3663
 15 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  68:21  1373  2320
 16 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  73:47   752  3076
 17 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  73:50   746  2072
 18 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601   DISK     0  4521
#
4994     H65                   16.08.2019 RVP = 4167/3984  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  38:49  4184  4468
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  41:00  3971  4093
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  42:48  3796  3869
  4 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  44:21  3645  4158
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  44:27  3635  3876
  6 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  44:43  3609  3370
  7 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  44:49  3599  4111
  8 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  46:54  3396  3678
  9 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  46:56  3393  3771
 10 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  47:01  3385  3395
 11 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  50:13  3073  3828
 12 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  51:43  2927  3734
 13 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  53:29  2755  2882
 14 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:55  2517  4006
 15 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  59:13  2196  3885
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  60:35  2063  3568
 17 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  60:43  2050  2959
 18 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  62:15  1900  3554
 19 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  63:17  1799  3389
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  68:12  1320  2893
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  70:07  1133  2978
 22 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  70:11  1127  2552
 23 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  71:26  1005  2886
 24 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  72:36   891  2126
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  74:39   692  2393
 26 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  74:48   677  2243
 27 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  75:07   646  1756
 28 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  83:13     0  2866
 29 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  84:13     0  2014
 30 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  85:15     0  1833
 31 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  88:55     0  1494
 32 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  97:52     0  1331
#
4994     H70                   16.08.2019 RVP = 3251/3092  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  39:31  3343  3804
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  44:26  2989  3573
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  45:03  2945  3086
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:20  2924  3195
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  55:03  2226  2599
  6 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  59:27  1909  2135
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  61:04  1793  2122
  8 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  61:37  1753  2365
  9 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  62:34  1685     0
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  69:16  1203  2090
 11 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  81:02   357  1515
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  86:05     0  1144
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 106:19     0   985
#