Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.08.2019 - Rumcajsovy míle - E2

4995     D21A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 8991/8991  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  52:55  9478  8816
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  57:03  8814  8615
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  57:53  8680  7579
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  58:04  8651  9075
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:05  8648  8541
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  59:20  8447  5663
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:44  8383  8504
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  60:06  8324  9232
  9 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  60:46  8217  9216
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  60:48  8211  8385
 11 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  61:00  8179  8472
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:53  7716  8218
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  68:07  7036  6376
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  70:32  6647  6961
 15 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  72:13  6377   472
 16 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  73:27  6179  7455
 17 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  73:45  6130  4676
 18 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  76:35  5675  6564
 19 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  80:40  5019  6413
 20 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  80:47  5000  5834
 21 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  82:50  4671  5902
 22 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  88:50  3707  4879
 23 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  89:01  3677  5340
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  90:12  3487  6150
 25 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  91:34  3267  5933
 26 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  98:08  2212  5173
 27 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 102:03  1583  4597
 28 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753   DISK     0  7733
#
4995     D21B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 6217/6217  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  64:48  6259  5703
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  65:04  6234   858
  3 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  65:52  6158  6337
  4 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  67:32  5999  5317
  5 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  70:08  5751  2014
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  70:26  5723  5701
  7 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  71:01  5667  5426
  8 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  72:04  5567  3389
  9 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  73:26  5437  3349
 10 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  75:01  5286  3944
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  75:11  5270  4054
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  76:16  5167  5193
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  76:47  5117  5270
 14 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  80:30  4763  7918
 15 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  81:38  4655   829
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  83:22  4490  3756
 17 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  85:21  4301  3562
 18 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  85:26  4293  1081
 19 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  92:25  3628   596
 20 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  96:15  3263  1878
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 105:49  2351   918
 22 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 115:17  1449  2849
#
4995     D21C                  17.08.2019 RVP = 3926/3926  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:26  4379  5480
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  57:53  3785  3914
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:19  3614  4145
  4 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  67:18  3124  1160
  5 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  75:03  2579  2656
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  78:55  2308  2833
  7 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  81:09  2151  2443
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  83:10  2009  3260
  9 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752  91:39  1413     0
#
4995     D35                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6280/6192  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  61:08  6601  7012
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  67:10  6030  6098
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  68:04  5945  6389
  4 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  68:10  5935  6206
  5 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  70:09  5748  2478
  6 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  71:55  5581  4340
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  73:17  5451  5693
  8 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  76:13  5174  5376
  9 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  77:36  5043  5278
 10 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  82:28  4583  4655
 11 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  82:54  4542  4939
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  85:41  4278  4576
 13 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  87:42  4088  3569
 14 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  88:55  3972  4374
 15 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  91:51  3695  2875
 16 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  94:15  3468  2227
 17 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  95:33  3345  2820
 18 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  96:24  3265  3364
 19 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  98:53  3030  4000
 20 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  99:46  2946  3552
 21 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 102:58  2643  3868
 22 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 103:16  2615  3090
 23 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750 110:58  1887  3430
 24 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950 113:37  1636   390
 25 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 114:31  1551  1914
 26 Hrzinová Hana                  ONO8350   DISK     0     0
 27 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052   DISK     0     0
#
4995     D40                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6393/6272  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  53:50  6335  5977
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  54:09  6299  7090
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  55:11  6180  6168
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  59:35  5672  6224
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  60:47  5534  6505
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  64:00  5163  5813
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  64:10  5144  5773
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  67:31  4758  5242
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  67:53  4715  4840
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  68:00  4702  4673
 11 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  69:44  4502  4510
 12 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  70:11  4450  5169
 13 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  70:17  4439  5539
 14 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  70:36  4402  4893
 15 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  72:47  4150  5827
 16 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  74:28  3956  5084
 17 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  80:51  3220  4604
 18 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  81:00  3203  4588
 19 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  81:16  3172  4174
 20 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  82:16  3057     0
 21 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  84:37  2786  4334
 22 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  84:43  2774  2202
 23 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  84:47  2767  3751
 24 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  86:54  2523  4548
 25 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  87:53  2409  3393
 26 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  90:45  2079  3549
 27 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  90:51  2067  5045
 28 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  91:32  1988  3274
 29 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  93:31  1760  2108
 30 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  94:20  1666  4042
 31 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  99:02  1124  2576
 32 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 117:19     0   404
 33 Truncová Lenka                 ODV7852 118:38     0     0
 34 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 127:41     0  1738
 35 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857 131:40     0   185
 36 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551   DISK     0     0
#
4995     D45A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 5962/5819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  47:18  6510  6552
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  55:57  5572  5472
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  57:45  5377  5972
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  59:08  5227  5712
  5 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  60:39  5062  5575
  6 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:49  4936  5880
  7 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  63:16  4778  5696
  8 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  63:30  4753  4826
  9 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  64:39  4628  5481
 10 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  65:47  4505  5155
 11 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  65:49  4502  4884
 12 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:06  4363  4647
 13 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  71:22  3900  5094
 14 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  72:27  3783  4417
 15 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  74:15  3587  3739
 16 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  76:09  3381  4547
 17 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  77:17  3258   554
 18 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  77:19  3255  4845
 19 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  78:03  3175  4267
 20 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  78:17  3150  4204
 21 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  79:43  2995  4933
 22 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  81:25  2810  4297
 23 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  82:49  2658  4055
 24 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  86:03  2308  4342
 25 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  87:25  2160  3888
 26 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  94:16  1417  3603
 27 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  95:48  1251  2287
 28 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055 101:45   605  2695
 29 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351 104:30   307  2854
 30 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651 105:05   244  3385
 31 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851 109:37     0  2755
 32 Nová Jana                      DOR7150 117:32     0  4206
 33 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350   DISK     0  4538
#
4995     D45B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 4101/4003  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  62:39  4229  4655
  2 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  63:54  4154  3685
  3 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  72:39  3626  4138
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  78:19  3285  3384
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7450  81:42  3081  1243
  6 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  83:33  2969  2868
  7 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  84:12  2930  2996
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  84:49  2893  3385
  9 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  87:00  2761  4248
 10 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  90:44  2536  3603
 11 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  91:02  2518  2931
 12 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  92:50  2409  3781
 13 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  96:03  2215  3306
 14 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  97:30  2128  2240
 15 Pavlíčková Lenka               MOV7151  98:11  2087   259
 16 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  98:24  2074  1920
 17 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  99:17  2021  1231
 18 Buková Jana                    ROU7150 100:02  1975  2742
 19 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351 106:22  1594  2457
 20 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951 107:33  1522  1780
 21 Berchová Kateřina              LME7451 114:28  1105     0
 22 Válková Martina                TUV7051 115:08  1065   512
 23 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454 116:27   986  1751
 24 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350 116:47   966     0
 25 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 131:41    67  1795
 26 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 141:32     0    25
 27 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351   DISK     0  2437
#
4995     D50                   17.08.2019 RVP = 5197/5046  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  53:54  5243  5671
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  56:33  5004  5492
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  57:49  4890  5172
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  64:56  4250  4857
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  66:12  4136  4703
  6 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  71:49  3631  4119
  7 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  74:17  3409  4298
  8 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  75:00  3345  4159
  9 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  80:46  2826  3636
 10 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  83:40  2565  3712
 11 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  85:54  2364  3435
 12 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  87:10  2250  4348
 13 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  87:18  2238  3653
 14 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  87:46  2196  3305
 15 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  88:22  2142  3394
 16 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  93:35  1673  2597
 17 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 106:52   478  2478
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 112:08     4  3046
 19 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451 113:00     0  2512
 20 Nováková Jana                  AOV6851   DISK     0     0
 21 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654   DISK     0  3709
 22 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257   DISK     0  4791
#
4995     D55                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4704/4544  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  47:46  4717  5252
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  49:13  4585  5016
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  52:00  4330  4637
  4 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  55:30  4010  4470
  5 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  60:58  3509  3279
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  63:19  3294  4144
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  67:06  2948  3191
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  68:41  2803  3527
  9 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  70:32  2634  2283
 10 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  76:30  2088  3095
 11 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  80:15  1745  3051
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  87:11  1111  3498
 13 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  97:06   203   942
 14 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  98:59    31  2046
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450 103:17     0  2110
#
4995     D60                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4005/3849  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  53:56  3985  4256
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  55:45  3860  3699
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  58:02  3702  3821
  4 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  58:33  3667  3643
  5 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  60:15  3550  3676
  6 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  61:17  3479  3377
  7 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  61:18  3477  3847
  8 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  62:11  3417  3065
  9 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  65:14  3207  3389
 10 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  66:27  3123  4020
 11 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  68:24  2989  2987
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  71:59  2742  2977
 13 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  73:35  2632  2628
 14 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  77:00  2397  3143
 15 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  78:33  2290  1417
 16 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  80:42  2142  2424
 17 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  80:44  2140  4081
 18 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  80:51  2132  2601
 19 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  89:07  1562  1614
 20 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  94:52  1167  1987
 21 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  95:12  1144  2434
 22 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  96:14  1072  2704
 23 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757 108:34   223  1541
#
4995     D65                   17.08.2019 RVP = 3302/3157  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  58:44  3332  3279
  2 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  63:46  3076  3302
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  64:04  3061  3263
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  65:36  2983  2630
  5 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  71:18  2694  3044
  6 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  71:38  2677  2703
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  71:38  2677  1604
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  74:26  2535  2574
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  76:19  2439  3326
 10 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  80:06  2247  2698
 11 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  85:26  1977  2102
 12 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  85:49  1957  3164
 13 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250 119:22   254  1430
 14 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 121:14   160   652
 15 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 179:16     0     0
 16 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050   DISK     0  3339
#
4995     D70                   17.08.2019 RVP = 1642/1562  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  57:35  1676  1782
  2 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  61:29  1578  1765
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  67:24  1430  1792
  4 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  67:50  1419  1344
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  71:47  1320  1475
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  78:31  1150  1395
  7 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  81:32  1075   842
  8 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  86:15   956   563
  9 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351   DISK     0   131
 10 Malá Marie                     LPU4753   DISK     0   391
#
4995     H21A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 9052/9052  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  54:31  9567  9299
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  58:12  8990  8881
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  60:42  8599  8552
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  63:39  8137  8791
  5 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  63:49  8111  7253
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  65:09  7902  9016
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  65:40  7821  8754
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  66:44  7654  9274
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  67:44  7498  8791
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  68:11  7427  7795
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  69:02  7294  8289
 12 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  69:04  7289  8695
 13 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  69:10  7273  3064
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  69:27  7229  8555
 15 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  69:39  7197  7734
 16 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  69:45  7182  6654
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  69:55  7156  7670
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  70:24  7080  7894
 19 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  72:07  6811  7738
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  72:13  6795  7574
 21 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  72:31  6748  7378
 22 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  74:07  6498  6577
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  74:07  6498  7821
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  74:13  6482  7076
 25 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  74:16  6474  8620
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  74:22  6459  6585
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  75:06  6344  6921
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  76:18  6156  6580
 29 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  76:39  6101  7215
 30 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  77:12  6015  6466
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  80:15  5537  6544
 32 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  83:16  5065  6865
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:21  5052  7348
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  83:33  5021  6250
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:59  4953  7147
 36 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  84:39  4848  6542
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  85:11  4765  6521
 38 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  87:20  4428  5992
 39 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  87:42  4371  5901
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  89:40  4063  6783
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:39  3909  6122
 42 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7361
 43 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  7782
#
4995     H21B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 7127/7127  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  50:22  7831  7832
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  55:53  7127  7997
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  61:24  6424  6693
  4 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  62:25  6294  5555
  5 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  63:56  6101  4592
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  64:25  6039  5774
  7 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  64:27  6035  5141
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  67:42  5620  5658
  9 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  69:33  5384  5840
 10 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  71:35  5125  2403
 11 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  71:40  5114  6883
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  72:44  4978  1829
 13 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  72:52  4961  4753
 14 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  73:44  4851  4899
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  73:58  4821  5191
 16 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  74:35  4742  3635
 17 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  76:50  4455  4172
 18 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  77:13  4406  5299
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  78:26  4251  6231
 20 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  78:33  4236  4990
 21 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  81:18  3886  1957
 22 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  81:45  3828  5456
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:02  3665  2995
 24 Bogar František                BOR8904  83:38  3588  2088
 25 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  84:47  3441  3831
 26 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  93:21  2349  1458
 27 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  95:26  2083     0
 28 Valach Adam                    MFP9400   DISK     0   157
 29 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409   DISK     0  4303
#
4995     H21C                  17.08.2019 RVP = 4741/4741  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  56:28  5031  5630
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  57:34  4944  6129
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:23  4249  4722
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  67:33  4157  3475
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  75:40  3517  3751
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  85:16  2760  2778
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  99:32  1636  1316
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 133:49     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 135:50     0   223
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 138:12     0   505
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1090
#
4995     H35                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6047/5962  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  67:55  6042  5781
  2 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  68:29  5992  4824
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  70:06  5852  6508
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  70:52  5786  6134
  5 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  71:46  5708  5198
  6 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  74:14  5494  5587
  7 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  77:02  5252  6224
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  79:37  5028  5490
  9 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  80:33  4947  4931
 10 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  81:35  4858  5276
 11 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  86:15  4454  4305
 12 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  86:35  4425  4302
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  89:17  4191  5169
 14 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  95:55  3616  3263
 15 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  97:05  3515  3505
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  98:01  3434  4532
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 100:39  3206  2162
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 103:41  2944  3530
 19 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820 105:37  2776  4982
 20 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003 109:55  2404  2152
 21 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201 111:39  2253  3032
 22 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301 112:26  2186  4507
 23 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS6501 113:15  2115  2210
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 134:20   289  1983
 25 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823   DISK     0  1201
 26 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700   DISK     0  4020
 27 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002   DISK     0  2349
 28 Polách David                   ZBM8003   DISK     0     0
#
4995     H40                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6003/5889  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  60:12  6392  6197
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  68:00  5694  5408
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  69:16  5581  7186
  4 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  70:44  5450  2806
  5 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  70:55  5433  5199
  6 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  71:11  5409  5577
  7 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  74:48  5086  3899
  8 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  78:28  4758  2300
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  81:23  4497  4954
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  84:31  4216  3523
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  84:45  4196  5647
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  88:23  3870  3895
 13 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  91:31  3590     0
 14 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  98:53  2931  3227
 15 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  99:04  2915  2360
 16 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 107:56  2121  1908
 17 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 115:53  1410  2646
 18 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 124:56   600  2141
 19 Trunec Antonín                 ODV7704 130:26   108     0
 20 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 136:09     0  1159
 21 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 137:06     0   415
 22 Puš Roman                      STH7501 138:41     0  2821
 23 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0   145
#
4995     H45A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 6222/6073  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  48:37  6523  6889
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:21  5860  5917
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  54:34  5835  6127
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  54:45  5814  5508
  5 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  56:32  5608  5238
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  56:35  5602  5464
  7 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  58:31  5379  5910
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  60:25  5159  6026
  9 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  60:25  5159  5262
 10 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  60:40  5130  5118
 11 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  61:48  4999     0
 12 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  62:05  4966  5289
 13 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  63:38  4787  5123
 14 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  63:47  4769  5082
 15 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  68:01  4280  4347
 16 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  68:02  4278  6153
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  69:36  4097  5087
 18 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  70:07  4037  4315
 19 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  70:43  3968     0
 20 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  70:46  3962  4491
 21 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  71:24  3889  2151
 22 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  72:04  3811  4351
 23 Cichý David                    PHK7001  72:38  3746  3363
 24 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  78:17  3092  4811
 25 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  79:46  2921  4414
 26 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  80:47  2803  2434
 27 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  84:38  2358  2731
 28 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  86:30  2142   978
 29 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  90:18  1703  3078
 30 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  99:45   610  3021
 31 Touš Jan                       JEN6901 105:00     3   481
 32 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 121:40     0  2044
 33 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 139:13     0   496
#
4995     H45B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 4524/4415  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  45:45  4610  5433
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  47:54  4412  4822
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  49:56  4224  4526
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  62:48  3037  4228
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  64:08  2914  2512
  6 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  68:46  2487  3611
  7 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  72:17  2162  2642
  8 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  72:25  2150  2104
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  75:12  1893  3342
 10 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  77:10  1712  2132
 11 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  83:48  1100  1849
 12 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  86:46   826  2390
 13 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  87:49   729  1861
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  95:24    30  1949
 15 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  95:44     0  2005
 16 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 109:09     0    25
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 115:33     0    19
 18 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 123:46     0   833
 19 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  2949
#
4995     H50                   17.08.2019 RVP = 5545/5384  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  40:08  5831   825
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  45:07  5218  5085
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  46:03  5103  5649
  4 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  46:44  5019  5633
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  48:05  4853  5246
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  48:11  4841  5994
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  49:25  4689  5061
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  54:19  4086  4410
  9 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  54:33  4058  4614
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  55:09  3984  5204
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  55:40  3920  4795
 12 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  58:48  3535  4983
 13 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  59:38  3432  4391
 14 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  60:20  3346  4189
 15 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  66:16  2616  2850
 16 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  66:33  2581  3757
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  69:53  2171  2761
 18 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  70:00  2157  4054
 19 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  78:16  1140  3212
 20 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  79:09  1031  3354
 21 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  83:03   552  3179
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  90:27     0  3944
 23 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  93:05     0  2196
 24 Machara Martin                 BOR6900   DISK     0  3902
 25 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505   DISK     0     0
#
4995     H55                   17.08.2019 RVP = 5243/5065  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  42:03  5699  6127
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  49:44  4889  4934
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  52:26  4605  5300
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  52:37  4586  4868
  5 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  54:48  4356  4342
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  54:49  4354  4984
  7 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  55:15  4308  4719
  8 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  56:58  4127  3984
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  62:00  3597  4703
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  63:17  3462  3857
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  64:18  3355  3975
 12 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  67:01  3069  4236
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  67:13  3048  3773
 14 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  67:38  3004  3750
 15 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  68:54  2870  2855
 16 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  71:03  2644  3505
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  71:28  2600  3338
 18 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  72:21  2507  3598
 19 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  72:35  2482  2978
 20 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  73:23  2398  3555
 21 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:53  1924  3021
 22 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  78:32  1855  3031
 23 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  79:29  1755  3488
 24 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  80:06  1690  2510
 25 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  83:01  1383  3912
 26 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  83:18  1353  2553
 27 Král Martin                    JIL6101  86:42   995   392
 28 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  87:47   881   825
 29 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  95:23    80  2023
 30 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 110:17     0   645
 31 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302   DISK     0  2245
#
4995     H60                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4782/4596  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  43:43  4877  5364
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  46:06  4642  4387
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  49:54  4267  3944
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  51:15  4134  4158
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  52:35  4002  4521
  6 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  54:26  3820  4971
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  55:05  3756  4666
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  57:23  3529  3884
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  58:44  3395  3663
 10 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  59:16  3343  3532
 11 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  61:04  3165  3915
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  61:23  3134  3663
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  62:19  3042  2845
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  63:10  2958  2403
 15 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  64:25  2835  3037
 16 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:28  2238  2072
 17 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  72:13  2065  3076
 18 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701   DISK     0  2320
#
4995     H65                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4167/3984  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  46:06  4005  3370
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  46:09  4001  4093
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  46:47  3946  4468
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  48:02  3839  3876
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  49:22  3724  3395
  6 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  49:50  3684  3828
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  49:55  3677  3734
  8 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  51:00  3584  4111
  9 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  51:43  3522  3771
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  51:56  3503  3869
 11 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  52:51  3425  3678
 12 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  53:50  3340  3885
 13 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:00  3240  4006
 14 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  55:19  3213  4158
 15 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  57:32  3022  3554
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  58:27  2943  3389
 17 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  58:52  2907  2866
 18 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  61:46  2658  2882
 19 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  63:42  2492  2959
 20 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  63:52  2478  2886
 21 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  67:16  2185  2552
 22 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  68:01  2121  2243
 23 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  68:11  2107  2893
 24 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  69:22  2005  3568
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  73:04  1687  2393
 26 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  73:36  1641  2978
 27 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  77:01  1347  2126
 28 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  78:08  1251  1833
 29 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  79:26  1139  1756
 30 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  85:05   654  2014
 31 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  92:19    32  1331
 32 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  99:03     0  1494
#
4995     H70                   17.08.2019 RVP = 3251/3092  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  48:20  3221  3804
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  50:04  3114  3086
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:53  2942  3573
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  53:55  2878  3195
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  64:42  2217  2599
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  67:45  2030  2122
  7 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  68:35  1979  2365
  8 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  69:33  1920  2135
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  78:55  1345  2090
 10 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  81:20  1197     0
 11 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  94:46   373  1515
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 107:02     0   985
#