Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.08.2019 - Rumcajsovy míle - E2

4995     D21A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 9316/9316  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  52:55  9821  9063
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  57:03  9133  8820
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  57:53  8994  7877
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  58:04  8963  9307
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:05  8961  8722
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  59:20  8752  5932
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:44  8686  8756
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  60:06  8625  9430
  9 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  60:46  8514  9463
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  60:48  8508  8546
 11 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  61:00  8475  8639
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:53  7995  8306
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  68:07  7290  6634
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  70:32  6888  7131
 15 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  72:13  6607   484
 16 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  73:27  6402  7573
 17 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  73:45  6352  4801
 18 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  76:35  5880  6724
 19 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  80:40  5200  6584
 20 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  80:47  5181  5999
 21 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  82:50  4840  6065
 22 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  88:50  3841  5096
 23 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  89:01  3810  5483
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  90:12  3613  6397
 25 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  91:34  3386  6093
 26 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  98:08  2292  5312
 27 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 102:03  1640  4722
 28 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753   DISK     0  7943
#
4995     D21B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 6615/6615  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  64:48  6660  5868
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  65:04  6633   881
  3 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  65:52  6552  6594
  4 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  67:32  6383  5483
  5 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  70:08  6120  2076
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  70:26  6089  5868
  7 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  71:01  6030  5714
  8 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  72:04  5924  3574
  9 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  73:26  5785  3496
 10 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  75:01  5624  4043
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  75:11  5608  4189
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  76:16  5498  5336
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  76:47  5445  5542
 14 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  80:30  5068  8131
 15 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  81:38  4954   837
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  83:22  4778  3802
 17 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  85:21  4577  3659
 18 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  85:26  4568  1130
 19 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  92:25  3860   612
 20 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  96:15  3472  1928
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 105:49  2502   970
 22 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 115:17  1542  2926
#
4995     D21C                  17.08.2019 RVP = 4378/4378  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:26  4882  5666
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  57:53  4220  4028
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:19  4030  4416
  4 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  67:18  3483  1233
  5 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  75:03  2876  2716
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  78:55  2573  2950
  7 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  81:09  2398  2530
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  83:10  2240  3400
  9 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752  91:39  1575     0
#
4995     D35                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6569/6477  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  61:08  6904  7170
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  67:10  6307  6278
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  68:04  6218  6560
  4 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  68:10  6208  6266
  5 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  70:09  6012  2552
  6 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  71:55  5837  4451
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  73:17  5702  5862
  8 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  76:13  5412  5491
  9 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  77:36  5275  5414
 10 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  82:28  4793  4799
 11 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  82:54  4750  5143
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  85:41  4475  4709
 13 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  87:42  4276  3664
 14 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  88:55  4155  4540
 15 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  91:51  3865  2997
 16 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  94:15  3627  2293
 17 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  95:33  3499  2944
 18 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  96:24  3415  3157
 19 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  98:53  3169  4107
 20 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  99:46  3082  3660
 21 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 102:58  2765  4019
 22 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 103:16  2735  3187
 23 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750 110:58  1973  3527
 24 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950 113:37  1711   405
 25 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 114:31  1622  1987
 26 Hrzinová Hana                  ONO8350   DISK     0     0
 27 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052   DISK     0     0
#
4995     D40                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6646/6520  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  53:50  6586  6111
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  54:09  6548  7226
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  55:11  6424  6372
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  59:35  5897  6397
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  60:47  5753  6589
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  64:00  5368  5933
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  64:10  5348  5910
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  67:31  4946  5390
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  67:53  4902  4905
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  68:00  4888  4835
 11 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  69:44  4680  4630
 12 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  70:11  4626  5315
 13 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  70:17  4614  5621
 14 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  70:36  4576  5040
 15 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  72:47  4315  5974
 16 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  74:28  4113  5248
 17 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  80:51  3348  4674
 18 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  81:00  3330  4753
 19 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  81:16  3298  4323
 20 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  82:16  3178     0
 21 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  84:37  2896  4471
 22 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  84:43  2884  2260
 23 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  84:47  2876  3843
 24 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  86:54  2623  4688
 25 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  87:53  2505  3492
 26 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  90:45  2161  3644
 27 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  90:51  2149  5144
 28 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  91:32  2067  3373
 29 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  93:31  1829  2172
 30 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  94:20  1731  4178
 31 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  99:02  1168  2650
 32 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 117:19     0   418
 33 Truncová Lenka                 ODV7852 118:38     0     0
 34 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 127:41     0  1817
 35 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857 131:40     0   196
 36 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551   DISK     0     0
#
4995     D45A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 6199/6050  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  47:18  6768  6727
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  55:57  5793  5587
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  57:45  5590  6158
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  59:08  5434  5886
  5 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  60:39  5263  5703
  6 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:49  5131  6025
  7 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  63:16  4968  5757
  8 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  63:30  4942  4957
  9 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  64:39  4812  5671
 10 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  65:47  4684  5293
 11 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  65:49  4680  5074
 12 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:06  4536  4803
 13 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  71:22  4055  5242
 14 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  72:27  3933  4531
 15 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  74:15  3730  3820
 16 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  76:09  3516  4622
 17 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  77:17  3388   556
 18 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  77:19  3384  4949
 19 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  78:03  3301  4380
 20 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  78:17  3275  4275
 21 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  79:43  3113  5091
 22 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  81:25  2922  4387
 23 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  82:49  2764  4151
 24 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  86:03  2399  4451
 25 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  87:25  2245  3993
 26 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  94:16  1473  3668
 27 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  95:48  1300  2356
 28 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055 101:45   629  2803
 29 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351 104:30   319  2920
 30 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651 105:05   254  3465
 31 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851 109:37     0  2828
 32 Nová Jana                      DOR7150 117:32     0  4342
 33 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350   DISK     0  4635
#
4995     D45B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 4296/4193  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  62:39  4430  4708
  2 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  63:54  4351  3843
  3 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  72:39  3798  4207
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  78:19  3440  3537
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7450  81:42  3227  1278
  6 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  83:33  3110  2952
  7 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  84:12  3069  3110
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  84:49  3030  3508
  9 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  87:00  2892  4362
 10 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  90:44  2656  3719
 11 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  91:02  2637  3018
 12 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  92:50  2524  3907
 13 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  96:03  2321  3349
 14 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  97:30  2229  2340
 15 Pavlíčková Lenka               MOV7151  98:11  2186   266
 16 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  98:24  2172  1959
 17 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  99:17  2116  1286
 18 Buková Jana                    ROU7150 100:02  2069  2823
 19 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351 106:22  1669  2541
 20 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951 107:33  1594  1832
 21 Berchová Kateřina              LME7451 114:28  1158     0
 22 Válková Martina                TUV7051 115:08  1116   526
 23 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454 116:27  1032  1807
 24 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350 116:47  1011     0
 25 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 131:41    71  1865
 26 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 141:32     0    27
 27 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351   DISK     0  2518
#
4995     D50                   17.08.2019 RVP = 5428/5271  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  53:54  5476  5759
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  56:33  5227  5625
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  57:49  5108  5363
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  64:56  4439  4964
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  66:12  4320  4821
  6 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  71:49  3792  4190
  7 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  74:17  3561  4359
  8 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  75:00  3493  4254
  9 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  80:46  2952  3733
 10 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  83:40  2679  3832
 11 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  85:54  2469  3527
 12 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  87:10  2350  4464
 13 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  87:18  2338  3774
 14 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  87:46  2294  3425
 15 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  88:22  2237  3496
 16 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  93:35  1747  2669
 17 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 106:52   499  2540
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 112:08     4  3123
 19 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451 113:00     0  2583
 20 Nováková Jana                  AOV6851   DISK     0     0
 21 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654   DISK     0  3750
 22 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257   DISK     0  4881
#
4995     D55                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4976/4807  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  47:46  4990  5351
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  49:13  4850  5170
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  52:00  4581  4782
  4 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  55:30  4242  4602
  5 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  60:58  3713  3351
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  63:19  3485  4229
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  67:06  3119  3322
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  68:41  2966  3615
  9 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  70:32  2787  2356
 10 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  76:30  2209  3200
 11 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  80:15  1846  3105
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  87:11  1175  3587
 13 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  97:06   215   992
 14 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  98:59    33  2113
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450 103:17     0  2191
#
4995     D60                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4147/3985  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  53:56  4126  4318
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  55:45  3997  3748
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  58:02  3834  3878
  4 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  58:33  3797  3736
  5 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  60:15  3676  3821
  6 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  61:17  3602  3575
  7 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  61:18  3601  3968
  8 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  62:11  3538  3195
  9 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  65:14  3321  3498
 10 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  66:27  3234  4134
 11 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  68:24  3095  3121
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  71:59  2839  3071
 13 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  73:35  2725  2698
 14 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  77:00  2482  3221
 15 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  78:33  2371  1478
 16 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  80:42  2218  2523
 17 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  80:44  2216  4169
 18 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  80:51  2207  2670
 19 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  89:07  1618  1688
 20 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  94:52  1208  2026
 21 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  95:12  1184  2516
 22 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  96:14  1111  2776
 23 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757 108:34   231  1630
#
4995     D65                   17.08.2019 RVP = 3412/3262  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  58:44  3443  3374
  2 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  63:46  3179  3394
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  64:04  3163  3364
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  65:36  3083  2699
  5 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  71:18  2784  3109
  6 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  71:38  2766  2775
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  71:38  2766  1810
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  74:26  2619  2656
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  76:19  2520  3425
 10 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  80:06  2322  2763
 11 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  85:26  2042  2190
 12 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  85:49  2022  3255
 13 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250 119:22   263  1501
 14 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 121:14   165   612
 15 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 179:16     0     0
 16 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050   DISK     0  3453
#
4995     D70                   17.08.2019 RVP = 1815/1726  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  57:35  1853  1832
  2 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  61:29  1744  1935
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  67:24  1580  1873
  4 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  67:50  1568  1380
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  71:47  1458  1619
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  78:31  1272  1424
  7 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  81:32  1188   865
  8 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  86:15  1057   707
  9 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351   DISK     0   139
 10 Malá Marie                     LPU4753   DISK     0   418
#
4995     H21A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 9249/9249  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  54:31  9775  9348
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  58:12  9186  9030
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  60:42  8786  8683
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  63:39  8314  8967
  5 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  63:49  8287  7404
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  65:09  8074  9163
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  65:40  7991  8899
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  66:44  7821  9455
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  67:44  7661  8892
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  68:11  7589  7892
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  69:02  7453  8458
 12 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  69:04  7447  8784
 13 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  69:10  7431  3128
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  69:27  7386  8706
 15 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  69:39  7354  7815
 16 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  69:45  7338  6816
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  69:55  7311  7853
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  70:24  7234  8054
 19 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  72:07  6959  7819
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  72:13  6943  7673
 21 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  72:31  6895  7420
 22 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  74:07  6639  6682
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  74:07  6639  7924
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  74:13  6623  7204
 25 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  74:16  6615  8715
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  74:22  6599  6638
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  75:06  6482  7056
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  76:18  6290  6790
 29 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  76:39  6234  7364
 30 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  77:12  6146  6628
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  80:15  5658  6605
 32 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  83:16  5175  7046
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:21  5162  7470
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  83:33  5130  6407
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:59  5061  7300
 36 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  84:39  4954  6631
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  85:11  4869  6607
 38 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  87:20  4524  6186
 39 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  87:42  4466  6039
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  89:40  4151  6834
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:39  3994  6229
 42 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7513
 43 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  7839
#
4995     H21B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 7525/7525  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  50:22  8268  7998
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  55:53  7525  8169
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  61:24  6782  6908
  4 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  62:25  6645  5651
  5 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  63:56  6441  4662
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  64:25  6376  5936
  7 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  64:27  6372  5270
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  67:42  5934  5673
  9 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  69:33  5685  5904
 10 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  71:35  5411  2514
 11 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  71:40  5400  7026
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  72:44  5256  1972
 13 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  72:52  5238  4852
 14 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  73:44  5122  5087
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  73:58  5090  4882
 16 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  74:35  5007  3711
 17 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  76:50  4704  4266
 18 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  77:13  4653  5412
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  78:26  4489  6370
 20 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  78:33  4473  5137
 21 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  81:18  4103  2019
 22 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  81:45  4042  5606
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:02  3869  3197
 24 Bogar František                BOR8904  83:38  3788  2135
 25 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  84:47  3634  3922
 26 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  93:21  2480  1518
 27 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  95:26  2199     0
 28 Valach Adam                    MFP9400   DISK     0   161
 29 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409   DISK     0  4393
#
4995     H21C                  17.08.2019 RVP = 5179/5179  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  56:28  5495  5747
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  57:34  5401  6276
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:23  4641  4902
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  67:33  4541  3548
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  75:40  3842  3791
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  85:16  3015  2836
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  99:32  1786  1344
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 133:49     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 135:50     0   233
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 138:12     0   536
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1113
#
4995     H35                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6316/6228  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  67:55  6311  5905
  2 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  68:29  6259  4935
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  70:06  6113  6768
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  70:52  6044  6220
  5 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  71:46  5962  5272
  6 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  74:14  5739  5702
  7 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  77:02  5486  6371
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  79:37  5252  5626
  9 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  80:33  5168  5022
 10 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  81:35  5074  5360
 11 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  86:15  4652  4390
 12 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  86:35  4622  4395
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  89:17  4377  5306
 14 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  95:55  3777  3209
 15 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  97:05  3672  3631
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  98:01  3587  4644
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 100:39  3349  2207
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 103:41  3075  3643
 19 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820 105:37  2900  5098
 20 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003 109:55  2511  2203
 21 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201 111:39  2354  3105
 22 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301 112:26  2283  4611
 23 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS6501 113:15  2209  2256
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 134:20   302  2015
 25 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823   DISK     0  1243
 26 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700   DISK     0  4103
 27 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002   DISK     0  2414
 28 Polách David                   ZBM8003   DISK     0     0
#
4995     H40                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6252/6133  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  60:12  6657  6329
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  68:00  5931  5539
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  69:16  5812  7269
  4 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  70:44  5676  2849
  5 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  70:55  5659  5277
  6 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  71:11  5634  5647
  7 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  74:48  5297  3980
  8 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  78:28  4955  2359
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  81:23  4683  5051
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  84:31  4391  3691
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  84:45  4370  5764
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  88:23  4031  3981
 13 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  91:31  3739     0
 14 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  98:53  3053  3310
 15 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  99:04  3036  2300
 16 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 107:56  2209  1955
 17 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 115:53  1469  2698
 18 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802 122:04   892     0
 19 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 124:56   625  2215
 20 Trunec Antonín                 ODV7704 130:26   113     0
 21 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 136:09     0  1200
 22 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 137:06     0   421
 23 Puš Roman                      STH7501 138:41     0  2910
 24 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0   152
#
4995     H45A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 6410/6256  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  48:37  6720  6942
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:21  6037  6046
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  54:34  6011  6286
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  54:45  5989  5626
  5 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  56:32  5777  5362
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  56:35  5771  5583
  7 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  58:31  5541  6033
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  60:25  5314  6135
  9 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  60:25  5314  5369
 10 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  60:40  5285  5113
 11 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  61:48  5149     0
 12 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  62:05  5116  5397
 13 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  63:38  4931  5250
 14 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  63:47  4913  5195
 15 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  68:01  4409  4446
 16 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  68:02  4407  6277
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  69:36  4220  5207
 18 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  70:07  4159  4407
 19 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  70:43  4087  1593
 20 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  70:46  4081  4588
 21 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  71:24  4006  2202
 22 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  72:04  3926  4437
 23 Cichý David                    PHK7001  72:38  3859  3433
 24 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  78:17  3186  4881
 25 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  79:46  3009  4499
 26 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  80:47  2888  2487
 27 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  84:38  2429  2782
 28 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  86:30  2207  1008
 29 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  90:18  1754  3154
 30 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  99:45   628  3099
 31 Touš Jan                       JEN6901 105:00     3   492
 32 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 121:40     0  2087
 33 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 139:13     0   507
#
4995     H45B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 4880/4763  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  45:45  4972  5583
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  47:54  4759  4993
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  49:56  4556  4626
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  62:48  3276  4316
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  64:08  3143  2624
  6 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  68:46  2682  3699
  7 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  72:17  2332  2698
  8 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  72:25  2319  2159
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  75:12  2042  3453
 10 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  77:10  1846  2179
 11 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  83:48  1186  1899
 12 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  86:46   891  2412
 13 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  87:49   787  1919
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  95:24    32  2000
 15 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  95:44     0  2056
 16 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 109:09     0    26
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 115:33     0    20
 18 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 123:46     0   854
 19 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  2996
#
4995     H50                   17.08.2019 RVP = 5726/5560  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  40:08  6021   802
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  45:07  5388  5227
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  46:03  5270  5751
  4 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  46:44  5183  5754
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  48:05  5011  5379
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  48:11  4999  6019
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  49:25  4842  5149
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  54:19  4220  4536
  9 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  54:33  4190  4747
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  55:09  4114  5323
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  55:40  4048  4921
 12 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  58:48  3650  5024
 13 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  59:38  3544  4500
 14 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  60:20  3455  4312
 15 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  66:16  2702  2911
 16 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  66:33  2666  3876
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  69:53  2242  2832
 18 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  70:00  2227  4152
 19 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  78:16  1177  3232
 20 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  79:09  1065  3424
 21 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  83:03   570  3229
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  90:27     0  4026
 23 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  93:05     0  2243
 24 Machara Martin                 BOR6900   DISK     0  3984
 25 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505   DISK     0     0
#
4995     H55                   17.08.2019 RVP = 5429/5244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  42:03  5901  6119
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  49:44  5063  5023
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  52:26  4769  5417
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  52:37  4749  4949
  5 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  54:48  4510  4471
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  54:49  4509  5157
  7 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  55:15  4461  4808
  8 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  56:58  4274  4076
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  62:00  3725  4824
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  63:17  3585  3935
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  64:18  3474  4097
 12 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  67:01  3178  4356
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  67:13  3156  3886
 14 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  67:38  3110  3800
 15 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  68:54  2972  2946
 16 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  71:03  2738  3606
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  71:28  2692  3445
 18 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  72:21  2596  3697
 19 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  72:35  2570  3036
 20 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  73:23  2483  3623
 21 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:53  1992  3090
 22 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  78:32  1921  3095
 23 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  79:29  1818  3556
 24 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  80:06  1750  2562
 25 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  83:01  1432  3950
 26 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  83:18  1401  2621
 27 Král Martin                    JIL6101  86:42  1030   401
 28 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  87:47   912   844
 29 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  95:23    83  2065
 30 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 110:17     0   704
 31 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302   DISK     0  2300
#
4995     H60                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4971/4777  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  43:43  5070  5410
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  46:06  4825  4503
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  49:54  4435  4022
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  51:15  4297  4195
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  52:35  4160  4621
  6 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  54:26  3970  5084
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  55:05  3904  4767
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  57:23  3668  3990
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  58:44  3529  3762
 10 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  59:16  3475  3613
 11 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  61:04  3290  3967
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  61:23  3258  3742
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  62:19  3162  2936
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  63:10  3075  2521
 15 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  64:25  2946  3078
 16 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:28  2326  2186
 17 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  72:13  2146  3168
 18 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701   DISK     0  2450
#
4995     H65                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4279/4091  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  46:06  4112  3401
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  46:09  4107  4104
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  46:47  4052  4508
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  48:02  3941  3952
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  49:22  3824  3438
  6 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  49:50  3782  3910
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  49:55  3775  3803
  8 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  51:00  3679  4233
  9 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  51:43  3616  3826
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  51:56  3597  3920
 11 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  52:51  3516  3789
 12 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  53:50  3429  3963
 13 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:00  3326  4087
 14 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  55:19  3298  4269
 15 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  57:32  3103  3678
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  58:27  3022  3477
 17 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  58:52  2985  2925
 18 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  61:46  2729  2956
 19 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  63:42  2558  3020
 20 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  63:52  2544  2949
 21 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  67:16  2244  2632
 22 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  68:01  2178  2271
 23 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  68:11  2163  2968
 24 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  69:22  2058  3608
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  73:04  1732  2486
 26 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  73:36  1685  3049
 27 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  77:01  1383  2180
 28 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  78:08  1285  1869
 29 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  79:26  1170  1793
 30 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  85:05   671  2085
 31 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  92:19    33  1367
 32 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  99:03     0  1528
#
4995     H70                   17.08.2019 RVP = 3502/3330  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  48:20  3469  3900
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  50:04  3354  3171
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:53  3168  3662
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  53:55  3100  3276
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  64:42  2388  2657
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  67:45  2187  2160
  7 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  68:35  2132  2422
  8 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  69:33  2068  2196
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  78:55  1449  2134
 10 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  81:20  1289     0
 11 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  94:46   402  1551
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 107:02     0  1007
#