Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.08.2019 - Rumcajsovy míle - E3

4996     D21A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 9316/9316  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  36:53  9576  8820
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:13  9249  9307
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  38:44  9122  8639
  4 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  39:16  8991  9063
  5 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  40:43  8635  8888
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  41:11  8521  9430
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  41:22  8476  7877
  8 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  42:25  8218  9463
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:07  8046  8306
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  44:13  7776  8546
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  48:31  6720  8756
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  49:24  6503  6634
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  49:44  6421  7943
 14 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  50:39  6196  4801
 15 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:47  6164  7131
 16 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  52:08  5832  7573
 17 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  52:53  5648   484
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  54:41  5206  5312
 19 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  56:32  4752  5096
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:49  4682  6724
 21 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  58:53  4175  5999
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  58:58  4155  6065
 23 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:31  3774  6093
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:00  3164  6397
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  65:31  2546  5483
 26 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  75:01   214  4722
 27 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  46:45     0     0
#
4996     D21B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 6615/6615  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:22  6860  6594
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  51:50  6542   881
  3 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  52:36  6443   837
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:08  6245  5868
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  54:11  6239  5714
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:07  6118  5868
  7 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  57:18  5837  5483
  8 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  57:32  5807  2076
  9 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  59:35  5542  5336
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  61:13  5331  3802
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:08  5213  4189
 12 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  63:16  5067   612
 13 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:02  4968  3574
 14 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  65:41  4755  1928
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  66:38  4632  8131
 16 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:55  4596  3496
 17 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  67:18  4546  4043
 18 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  70:52  4086  5542
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  76:21  3379  3659
 20 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  82:31  2583  1130
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 102:49     0   970
 22 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 102:53     0  2926
#
4996     D21C                  18.08.2019 RVP = 4378/4378  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  53:33  4628  5666
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  56:22  4411  4028
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:30  4093  4416
  4 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  62:03  3973  2716
  5 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  67:52  3525  3400
  6 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  79:51  2602  2898
  7 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  81:24  2482  1233
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  84:47  2222  2950
  9 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650 103:21   791  2530
 10 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752   DISK     0     0
#
4996     D35                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6569/6477  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  48:23  6631  7170
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  48:48  6577  6278
  3 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  51:31  6222  4451
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  52:12  6132  6560
  5 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  52:34  6085  5143
  6 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  53:03  6021  6266
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  54:19  5856  5862
  8 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  54:28  5836  2552
  9 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  56:28  5575  5414
 10 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  59:52  5131  4799
 11 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  62:23  4802  4431
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  63:44  4625  4709
 13 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  65:21  4414  2293
 14 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  66:12  4303  1052
 15 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  66:37  4249  4540
 16 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  66:53  4214  3157
 17 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  69:55  3818  2944
 18 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  70:54  3689  3664
 19 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  73:04  3406  4107
 20 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  74:33  3212  4019
 21 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  78:13  2733  2997
 22 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  79:03  2624   405
 23 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  83:56  1986  3187
 24 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  88:51  1344  3527
 25 Hrzinová Hana                  ONO8350  97:23   229     0
 26 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 107:51     0  1987
 27 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453   DISK     0  5491
#
4996     D40                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6646/6520  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  37:43  6620  6111
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  38:19  6518  5910
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  38:53  6421  7226
  4 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  38:55  6416  5933
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  40:08  6209  6397
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  40:50  6089  5974
  7 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  42:42  5772  6372
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  43:07  5701  5390
  9 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  43:29  5638  4835
 10 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  45:48  5244  5621
 11 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  46:30  5125  4674
 12 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  46:47  5077  4905
 13 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  47:12  5006  4630
 14 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  47:24  4972  5315
 15 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  49:17  4651  5040
 16 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  49:36  4597  5144
 17 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  52:07  4169  5248
 18 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  52:50  4047     0
 19 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  56:09  3483  2260
 20 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  57:37  3233  4753
 21 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  58:14  3128  4323
 22 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  60:15  2785  2650
 23 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  60:47  2694  4688
 24 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  62:34  2390  3492
 25 Truncová Lenka                 ODV7852  62:35  2388     0
 26 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  63:33  2223  4471
 27 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  64:40  2033  2172
 28 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  73:47   481  3373
 29 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  73:51   470  1817
 30 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  75:46   144  3644
 31 Housková Monika                DOR7551  76:49     0  1403
 32 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  82:01     0  3843
 33 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  99:43     0   196
 34 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551 106:39     0     0
 35 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 110:02     0   418
 36 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551   DISK     0  6589
#
4996     D45A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 6199/6050  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  33:31  6794  6727
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  39:18  5878  5587
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:49  5479  5671
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  41:54  5466  6158
  5 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  42:07  5432  5703
  6 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  43:09  5268  5074
  7 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  43:20  5239  4957
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  43:30  5213  5886
  9 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  44:30  5054  5293
 10 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  44:42  5023  5757
 11 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  46:23  4756  4622
 12 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  48:39  4397  5091
 13 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  53:06  3693  4803
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  53:41  3600  4380
 15 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  54:05  3537  3993
 16 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  54:11  3521  4531
 17 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  54:31  3468  4949
 18 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  54:47  3426  4387
 19 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  54:48  3424   556
 20 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  57:24  3012  4275
 21 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  58:36  2822  4451
 22 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  60:17  2555  3465
 23 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  61:30  2363  3820
 24 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  62:38  2183  4151
 25 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  65:10  1782  3668
 26 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  65:57  1658  2803
 27 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  67:09  1468  2356
 28 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  70:42   906  2920
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  77:48     0  2828
 30 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  85:19     0  4342
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355   DISK     0  6025
#
4996     D45B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 4296/4193  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7450  40:18  4594  1278
  2 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  45:17  4125  3843
  3 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  48:07  3859  3719
  4 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  49:14  3754  4708
  5 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  50:33  3630  2823
  6 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  51:26  3547  4207
  7 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  54:27  3263  1286
  8 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  55:34  3158  3349
  9 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  56:03  3113  3018
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  57:20  2992  3110
 11 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  57:37  2965  2952
 12 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  57:45  2953  3907
 13 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  57:49  2946  4362
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:30  2788  3537
 15 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  61:22  2612  2541
 16 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  63:50  2380  1807
 17 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  67:02  2079  1959
 18 Pavlíčková Lenka               MOV7151  68:46  1916   266
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:35  1839  2340
 20 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  72:08  1599  1832
 21 Válková Martina                TUV7051  76:21  1203   526
 22 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250  80:17   833    27
 23 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  83:50   499  1865
 24 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351   DISK     0  2518
 25 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969   DISK     0  3508
 26 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350   DISK     0     0
#
4996     D50                   18.08.2019 RVP = 5428/5271  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  33:20  5713  5759
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  37:16  5143  5363
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:34  4955  5625
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  40:53  4619  4821
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  41:41  4504  4359
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  43:02  4308  4964
  7 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  45:02  4018  3733
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  45:25  3963  4190
  9 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  45:57  3886  2151
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  48:05  3577  4254
 11 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  53:28  2797  4464
 12 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  55:26  2512  3774
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  55:32  2498  3750
 14 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  58:09  2119  3425
 15 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  59:21  1945  3496
 16 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  60:12  1822  3832
 17 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  68:29   622  2669
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  74:14     0  3123
 19 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  77:18     0  2540
 20 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  80:12     0  2583
 21 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551   DISK     0  3527
 22 Nováková Jana                  AOV6851   DISK     0     0
#
4996     D55                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4976/4807  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  31:47  5011  5351
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  33:16  4796  5170
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  34:31  4615  4602
  4 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  34:32  4612  3322
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  36:03  4393  4782
  6 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  40:08  3801  3351
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  41:19  3630  3615
  8 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  43:25  3326  3105
  9 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  44:36  3154  3200
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  45:18  3053  3587
 11 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:17  2766  4229
 12 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  47:20  2758  2356
 13 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  55:05  1636  2113
 14 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  60:55   791   992
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  65:22   146  2191
#
4996     D60                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4147/3985  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  27:58  4019  3736
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  28:15  3979  4318
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  28:24  3958  3878
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  30:17  3692  3575
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  30:24  3675  3968
  6 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  32:40  3355  3748
  7 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  34:48  3054  3121
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  34:49  3051  3821
  9 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  37:15  2708  3221
 10 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  38:31  2529  3195
 11 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  38:58  2465  2698
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  39:00  2460  2670
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  41:18  2135  4134
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  41:41  2081  2523
 15 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  42:34  1956  2776
 16 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  46:17  1431  1688
 17 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  48:48  1075  3071
 18 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  49:12  1019  2026
 19 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  52:37   536  4169
 20 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  52:39   531  1478
 21 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  54:15   305  3498
 22 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  55:32   124  1630
 23 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  57:29     0  2516
#
4996     D65                   18.08.2019 RVP = 3412/3262  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  40:31  3414  3453
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  42:34  3257  3374
  3 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  44:26  3113  3109
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  45:46  3011  3394
  5 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  47:45  2859  2763
  6 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  48:14  2822  2699
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  48:33  2798  1810
  8 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  50:19  2662  3255
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  51:01  2608  3425
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  53:03  2452  2775
 11 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  57:00  2149  3364
 12 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  66:29  1422  2656
 13 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  71:26  1042  2190
 14 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  76:59   616  1501
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 107:52     0   612
 16 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 125:24     0     0
#
4996     D70                   18.08.2019 RVP = 1815/1726  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  42:00  1945  1832
  2 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  50:47  1630  1935
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  51:34  1602  1873
  4 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  53:34  1530  1380
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  56:08  1438  1619
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  65:34  1100  1424
  7 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  67:33  1029   865
  8 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  72:51   839   418
  9 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  90:42   198   707
#
4996     H21A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 9249/9249  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:45  9334  9455
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:13  9226  9348
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  40:23  9188  8892
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:46  8638  9030
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:54  8607  8899
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:46  8407  8683
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  44:29  8242  7404
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  45:46  7946  8054
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:24  7800  7839
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  46:32  7770  8784
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  46:37  7750  9163
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  47:46  7485  8458
 13 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  48:20  7355  8967
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:33  7305  7892
 15 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  49:15  7143  3128
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  49:15  7143  8706
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:41  6813  7673
 18 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  51:20  6663  8715
 19 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  51:43  6575  7853
 20 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  51:43  6575  6816
 21 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  52:38  6363  6607
 22 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:01  6275  7815
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  54:11  6006  7924
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  54:12  6002  7204
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:14  5994  7056
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  55:07  5791  6638
 27 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  55:17  5752  7819
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  55:26  5718  6682
 29 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:39  5668  6790
 30 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:40  5664  6834
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  56:11  5545  6628
 32 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:33  5460  6631
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  57:17  5291  7364
 34 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:39  5207  7300
 35 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  59:11  4853  7046
 36 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  64:26  3643  6039
 37 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:32  3620  6605
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:38  3597  6229
 39 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:06  3489  6407
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  65:43  3347  7470
#
4996     H21B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 7515/7515  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  42:10  8098  7998
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:02  7791  7823
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  50:56  6656  6908
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:10  6454  6370
  5 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  53:10  6289  2514
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:07  6133  7213
  7 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  55:09  5963  5087
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  55:33  5897  5936
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  56:32  5736  5659
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:01  5656  5904
 11 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:06  5643  5673
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  57:29  5580  1972
 13 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:18  5281  2019
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  60:26  5095  5606
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  63:01  4670  4882
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  65:06  4327  7026
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  65:10  4316  5412
 18 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  65:28  4267  4852
 19 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  66:29  4100  5651
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  66:59  4018  5270
 21 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  68:46  3725  3711
 22 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  69:34  3593  4662
 23 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  73:36  2930  5137
 24 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  77:05  2357  3197
 25 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  77:56  2218  4266
 26 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  79:12  2009  3922
 27 Bogar František                BOR8904  86:34   798  2135
 28 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:12     0  4393
#
4996     H21C                  18.08.2019 RVP = 5179/5179  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  51:47  5672  5747
  2 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  56:40  5230  3548
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  63:14  4636  4902
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  73:54  3670  3791
  5 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  76:52  3402  2836
  6 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  86:33  2525   536
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  97:59  1491  1344
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 119:43     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 121:14     0   233
 10 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300   DISK     0  6276
#
4996     H35                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6316/6228  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  46:21  6704  6768
  2 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  51:10  6106  5905
  3 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  53:03  5873  5626
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  54:00  5755  5272
  5 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  55:41  5546  6371
  6 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  56:11  5484  4935
  7 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  57:11  5360  5702
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  58:53  5149  6220
  9 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  62:27  4706  2207
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  62:58  4642  5306
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  65:15  4359  5022
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  67:15  4111  4644
 13 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  67:40  4059  5360
 14 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  68:35  3945  4611
 15 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  69:24  3844  3209
 16 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  71:47  3548  5098
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  71:58  3525  4395
 18 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  72:05  3511  4390
 19 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  79:57  2535  2203
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  81:09  2386  3643
 21 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  82:15  2249  4103
 22 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  82:28  2222  3631
 23 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  86:03  1778  3105
 24 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS6501  95:46   572  2256
 25 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 100:40     0  2015
 26 Polách David                   ZBM8003 136:57     0     0
 27 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823   DISK     0  1243
 28 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002   DISK     0  2414
#
4996     H40                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6252/6133  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:07  6324  6329
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  46:41  6251  7269
  3 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  49:59  5826  5647
  4 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  51:59  5568  5539
  5 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  52:35  5491  5277
  6 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  53:22  5390  3980
  7 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  53:24  5385  2849
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  54:16  5274  5764
  9 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  63:08  4131  2359
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  66:23  3712  3691
 11 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  70:23  3197     0
 12 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  78:38  2134  1955
 13 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  79:26  2030  3981
 14 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  80:52  1846  2300
 15 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  83:50  1463  2698
 16 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  88:27   868  3310
 17 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  89:45   701   421
 18 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  92:06   398  2215
 19 Puš Roman                      STH7501  93:48   179  2910
 20 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  98:40     0  1200
 21 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802 100:28     0     0
 22 Trunec Antonín                 ODV7704 106:06     0     0
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  5051
 24 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0   152
#
4996     H45A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 6388/6235  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  41:22  6568  6942
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  44:28  6126  6046
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  45:17  6009  6286
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:20  5860  6277
  5 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  46:44  5803  5195
  6 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  46:59  5767  5626
  7 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  48:00  5622  5397
  8 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  48:14  5589  5362
  9 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  49:19  5434  5583
 10 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  56:51  4359  5250
 11 Cichý David                    PHK7001  57:57  4203  3433
 12 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  59:39  3960  4446
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:33  3689  4407
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  62:08  3606  5207
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  63:24  3425  5369
 16 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  65:18  3154  4588
 17 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  65:30  3126  2202
 18 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  66:16  3016  1593
 19 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  66:18  3011  2487
 20 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  68:58  2631  1008
 21 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  69:14  2593  4437
 22 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  70:33  2405  4881
 23 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  79:46  1090  2782
 24 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  80:14  1024  3154
 25 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  81:11   888  4499
 26 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  93:58     0  2087
 27 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  99:22     0   507
 28 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003 125:41     0   448
 29 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101   DISK     0  6033
#
4996     H45B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 4880/4763  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  37:09  5427  5583
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  45:45  4479  4993
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  46:38  4381  4626
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:25  3523  2624
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  56:33  3287  3453
  6 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  58:58  3021  2159
  7 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  62:44  2605  2996
  8 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  69:04  1907  1899
  9 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  69:18  1881  2698
 10 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  70:27  1754  3699
 11 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  73:04  1466  2179
 12 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  73:54  1374  2000
 13 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  77:15  1004  2412
 14 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  81:04   583    26
 15 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  82:04   473  2056
 16 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 105:01     0   854
 17 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 105:37     0  1919
 18 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 114:26     0    20
 19 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349   DISK     0  4316
#
4996     H50                   18.08.2019 RVP = 5726/5560  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  32:48  5655  6019
  2 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  33:21  5563   802
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  33:58  5461  5751
  4 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  34:47  5325  5227
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:28  5044  5379
  6 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  36:49  4986  5754
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  38:21  4730  5149
  8 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  41:21  4231  4747
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  41:42  4172  4536
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  42:58  3961  5323
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  44:15  3748  4500
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:23  3725  4312
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  47:49  3153  4921
 14 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:17  3076  3876
 15 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  49:21  2898  5024
 16 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  49:47  2826  3984
 17 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  52:34  2362  3232
 18 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  53:02  2284  4152
 19 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  53:07  2270  2911
 20 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  55:19  1904  3229
 21 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  56:35  1693  3897
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  64:15   416  4026
 23 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  64:21   399  3424
 24 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  68:21     0  2832
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  81:35     0  2243
#
4996     H55                   18.08.2019 RVP = 5429/5244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  31:57  5456  6119
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:34  5202  5023
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  34:22  5076  5417
  4 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  34:48  5007  5157
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  35:23  4915  4808
  6 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  37:46  4540  4471
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  39:27  4275  4949
  8 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  40:44  4073  3935
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  42:43  3760  4097
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  43:40  3611  4076
 11 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  44:12  3527  4824
 12 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  44:35  3466  3800
 13 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  45:14  3364  3151
 14 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  45:49  3272  3950
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  46:46  3122  3623
 16 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  47:35  2994  3697
 17 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  48:26  2860  3036
 18 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  48:54  2786  3606
 19 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  49:12  2739  4356
 20 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:40  2508  3445
 21 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  50:50  2482  3886
 22 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  51:44  2340  2946
 23 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  54:48  1857  2300
 24 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  54:56  1836  3090
 25 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  55:26  1757  3095
 26 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  62:13   689  2562
 27 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  63:50   434   844
 28 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  66:07    74  2621
 29 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  69:02     0  2065
 30 Král Martin                    JIL6101  74:14     0   401
 31 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  75:29     0  3556
 32 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  81:35     0   704
#
4996     H60                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4971/4777  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  34:13  5047  5410
  2 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  36:58  4685  4621
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  37:38  4597  4767
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:43  4455  4503
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  40:32  4216  5084
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  40:44  4189  3990
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  46:42  3403  3742
  8 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  46:58  3368  4022
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  47:09  3344  3967
 10 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  48:03  3226  4195
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:38  3149  3762
 12 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  49:06  3087  3613
 13 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  49:51  2989  3078
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  50:29  2905  2521
 15 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  50:59  2839  3168
 16 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  53:24  2521  2936
 17 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  57:05  2036  2450
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  61:28  1459  2186
#
4996     H65                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4279/4091  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  30:12  4284  4508
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  31:02  4177  4233
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  33:53  3809  4104
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  34:40  3708  4087
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  34:47  3693  3803
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  36:57  3414  3920
  7 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  37:56  3287  3826
  8 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  38:01  3276  3963
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  38:20  3235  3438
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  38:24  3227  3678
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  39:45  3052  3401
 12 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  40:03  3014  4269
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:48  2788  3789
 14 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  41:56  2771  3020
 15 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  43:18  2594  3910
 16 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  43:52  2521  3952
 17 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  44:45  2407  2271
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  46:57  2124  2925
 19 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  47:37  2038  2956
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  48:33  1917  3608
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  50:14  1700  3049
 22 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  55:16  1051  1793
 23 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  57:17   791  2949
 24 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  58:23   649  2632
 25 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:24   517  2968
 26 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  59:56   449  1869
 27 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  59:59   442  2085
 28 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  64:26     0  2180
 29 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  67:51     0  2486
 30 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  73:25     0  1528
 31 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  81:01     0  1367
 32 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3477
#
4996     H70                   18.08.2019 RVP = 3502/3330  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  37:01  3480  3171
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  39:06  3301  3900
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:08  3212  3662
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  43:08  2954  3276
  5 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  49:57  2368  2422
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  51:37  2225  2160
  7 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  51:51  2205  2657
  8 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  53:58  2023     0
  9 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  56:23  1815  2196
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  58:13  1657  2134
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  77:00    43  1007
 12 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  80:51     0  1551
 13 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907   DISK     0  1156
#