Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.07.2019 - H.S.H Vysočina cup - E2

4999     D21E                  13.07.2019 RVP = 9715/9715  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  61:30  9825  9785
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  62:15  9708  9444
  3 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  62:52  9611  9437
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  62:57  9598 10000
  5 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  63:43  9479  9472
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  64:55  9291  8561
  7 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  65:21  9223  9262
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  65:31  9197  8617
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:01  9119  9230
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  68:23  8750  8973
 11 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  68:37  8713  8578
 12 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  70:05  8484  9013
 13 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  70:28  8424  9587
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  70:28  8424  9486
 15 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  70:41  8391  8708
 16 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  71:16  8299  8639
 17 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  72:50  8055  8635
 18 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  73:18  7982  7478
 19 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  74:00  7873  8483
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  74:01  7870  8327
 21 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  76:52  7425  8220
 22 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  79:22  7034  8735
 23 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  79:26  7024  8545
 24 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  81:58  6628  3836
 25 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  83:02  6462  8652
 26 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  83:15  6428  3447
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  85:19  6105  8612
 28 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  88:30  5608  5790
 29 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755 102:28  3427  7558
#
4999     D21A                  13.07.2019 RVP = 8545/8545  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  59:08  8763  5276
  2 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  60:58  8505  8553
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  61:57  8366  8508
  4 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  63:18  8176   861
  5 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  63:25  8160  8028
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  63:43  8118  8446
  7 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  63:50  8101  2958
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  63:57  8085  7596
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  64:14  8045  7160
 10 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  65:47  7827  8307
 11 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  65:54  7810  6947
 12 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  66:01  7794  5398
 13 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  66:18  7754     0
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  66:52  7674  7652
 15 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  66:54  7669  6627
 16 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  66:59  7658  6517
 17 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  67:05  7644  8230
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  68:14  7482  7221
 19 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  68:48  7402  7979
 20 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  68:58  7378  5594
 21 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  69:03  7367  7562
 22 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  69:53  7249  7448
 23 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  70:39  7141  7383
 24 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  70:39  7141  5067
 25 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  71:50  6975  7531
 26 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  72:18  6909  2687
 27 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:18  6909  6428
 28 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  73:55  6681  8672
 29 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  74:25  6611  6731
 30 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  75:27  6465  7417
 31 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  78:07  6090  4217
 32 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  79:45  5860  7069
 33 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  79:59  5827  6787
 34 Kafková Tereza                 SJI8956  83:19  5358     0
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:33  5184  6162
 36 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  86:39  4888  8149
 37 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  88:35  4616  6381
 38 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  90:40  4323  7227
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  98:32  3215  5296
 40 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950 105:36  2220   376
 41 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055   DISK     0  6102
 42 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750   DISK     0  7439
#
4999     D21B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6499/6499  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  63:03  6640  3309
  2 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  64:28  6497  5387
  3 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  65:51  6358  6885
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  66:00  6343  2177
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  66:40  6276  6146
  6 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  68:06  6131  4144
  7 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  68:28  6094  5814
  8 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  69:10  6024  5204
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  69:32  5987  1445
 10 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  72:11  5719  3151
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  72:25  5696  7108
 12 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  73:08  5624   396
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  74:56  5442  5855
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  75:11  5417  5186
 15 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  75:21  5400   945
 16 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  75:42  5365     0
 17 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  75:57  5340  4845
 18 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  78:40  5066  5837
 19 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:43  5061  5457
 20 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  80:43  4859  1410
 21 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  81:32  4777  1260
 22 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  82:44  4656  4851
 23 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  93:51  3535  2970
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  94:01  3518  4257
 25 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  94:41  3451   288
 26 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  98:33  3061  4344
 27 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  99:24  2975  4476
#
4999     D21C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7275/7275  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  51:36  7430  4051
  2 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  52:52  7255  1983
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  53:42  7140  3359
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  61:46  6027  6018
  5 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  61:58  5999  5360
  6 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  63:48  5746  3275
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  64:05  5707  8162
  8 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  64:41  5625  4716
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  64:57  5588  2375
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  65:30  5512  4456
 11 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  66:36  5360  2322
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:45  5339  5408
 13 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  66:58  5309  3757
 14 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  67:52  5185   298
 15 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  68:26  5107  4149
 16 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:06  5015  4151
 17 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  71:03  4746     0
 18 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  71:48  4643     0
 19 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  72:35  4534  4856
 20 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  72:58  4482   219
 21 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  73:09  4456  1161
 22 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  77:55  3798   672
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  79:06  3635   561
 24 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  80:00  3511  4074
 25 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  80:30  3442   977
 26 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:26  3037  4367
 27 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  85:41  2727  2701
 28 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  86:46  2577  2566
 29 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  93:26  1657   504
 30 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  95:08  1423   293
 31 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  95:41  1347   670
 32 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  99:33   813  2279
 33 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 100:32   678  1763
 34 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750 101:31   542  1475
 35 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251 111:35     0     0
 36 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153 154:40     0  9512
 37 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 170:52     0   118
 38 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  4536
#
4999     D35B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7205/7104  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  49:34  7426  6895
  2 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  52:31  7023  7390
  3 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  53:41  6863  6772
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  53:47  6849  6128
  5 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  54:47  6712  6849
  6 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:53  6699  7685
  7 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  55:18  6642  5411
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  60:17  5960  5686
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  62:59  5591  5299
 10 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  67:11  5016  1512
 11 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  67:24  4986  4946
 12 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  79:11  3374  3641
 13 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  79:13  3370  3937
 14 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151   DISK     0  5471
#
4999     D35C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5485/5408  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  52:45  5601  5446
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  55:34  5323  5540
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  55:48  5300  4761
  4 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  57:20  5148     0
  5 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  58:56  4990  5172
  6 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  61:18  4756  4479
  7 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  61:58  4690  5781
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  64:04  4483  4687
  9 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  64:09  4474  3591
 10 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  65:28  4344  3252
 11 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  65:55  4300  4142
 12 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  71:32  3744  2518
 13 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  72:06  3688  1485
 14 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  74:01  3499  2910
 15 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  74:30  3451     0
 16 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  77:41  3136  3134
 17 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  79:57  2912   811
 18 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  87:15  2191  2909
 19 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  96:01  1324  1209
 20 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  99:19   998     0
 21 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 108:53    52   206
 22 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252 116:04     0     0
 23 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 129:49     0   479
 24 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253   DISK     0  1780
#
4999     D40B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6516/6392  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  46:36  6647  6378
  2 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  49:15  6298     0
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  49:46  6230  6692
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  50:39  6114  6182
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  50:58  6072  6550
  6 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  52:21  5890  6213
  7 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  54:00  5673  5937
  8 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  54:08  5655  6443
  9 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  61:21  4705  5020
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  61:29  4687  4714
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  61:53  4635  4294
 12 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  63:10  4466  4364
 13 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  63:28  4426  4291
 14 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  63:48  4382  4477
 15 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  64:56  4233  4038
 16 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  65:46  4123  4642
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  65:49  4117  4914
 18 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  66:16  4057  3784
 19 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  66:51  3981  5617
 20 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  67:27  3902  4304
 21 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  70:46  3465  4699
#
4999     D40C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3772/3700  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  59:21  3824  3894
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  60:24  3760  3613
  3 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  64:28  3515  1938
  4 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  66:52  3371   249
  5 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  66:58  3365  3408
  6 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  71:15  3107  3378
  7 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  72:22  3039  4171
  8 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  74:03  2938  1033
  9 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  75:01  2880  2627
 10 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  75:07  2874  2792
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  76:57  2763  3353
 12 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  77:00  2760   899
 13 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  77:30  2730  2655
 14 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  79:00  2640  3365
 15 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  87:40  2118     0
 16 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  94:46  1690  1989
 17 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  95:02  1674   887
 18 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555 120:18   151     0
 19 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878 147:44     0     0
 20 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452   DISK     0  3084
#
4999     D45B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5605/5470  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:09  5523  5887
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  56:51  5455  5067
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  57:05  5432  5181
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  58:15  5320  5606
  5 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  60:05  5143  4310
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  60:58  5058  5744
  7 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  61:37  4995  3103
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  64:31  4715  4749
  9 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  66:04  4566  4536
 10 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  72:16  3968  3392
 11 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  74:07  3789  4393
 12 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  74:11  3783  4466
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  75:38  3643  4528
 14 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  79:44  3247  4273
 15 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  80:46  3147  2633
 16 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  93:21  1933  1943
 17 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  94:22  1835  3665
 18 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350 101:02  1192  1108
 19 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054 114:13     0   565
 20 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 124:23     0  2271
#
4999     D45C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4484/4376  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  53:38  4449  4080
  2 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  54:01  4418  4475
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  55:57  4263  4769
  4 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  56:04  4254  3441
  5 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  57:16  4157  4408
  6 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:23  4068  4285
  7 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  59:35  3971  3876
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  61:45  3797  3919
  9 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  62:23  3747  1199
 10 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  66:06  3448  4120
 11 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  66:07  3447  3659
 12 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  68:57  3220  2962
 13 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  70:20  3109  3901
 14 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  71:25  3022  4086
 15 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  73:20  2868  2996
 16 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  73:48  2830  3326
 17 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  75:24  2702  1157
 18 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  82:13  2155  3301
 19 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  82:31  2131     0
 20 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  83:00  2092  1889
 21 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  84:23  1981  1439
 22 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  84:24  1980  2314
 23 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  94:07  1200  2631
 24 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  97:28   931  1076
 25 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  97:36   920  1842
 26 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 107:08   155  1081
 27 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 108:47    23  2157
#
4999     D50B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4730/4593  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  53:57  4742  4830
  2 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  55:44  4595  4482
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  57:36  4442  4505
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  58:20  4381  4839
  5 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  59:39  4273  4327
  6 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  59:59  4245  4747
  7 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  65:26  3796  4032
  8 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  73:25  3139  4184
  9 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  73:39  3120  3449
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  76:43  2867  4245
 11 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  80:25  2562  3849
 12 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  92:58  1528  3720
 13 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  96:42  1221  3116
 14 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  97:12  1180  1540
 15 Málková Věra                   CST6550 101:06   858  2065
 16 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 124:26     0  1030
 17 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751   DISK     0  3664
#
4999     D50C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3135/3044  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  58:50  3175  3602
  2 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  61:52  3025  2855
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  63:44  2932  3197
  4 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  64:00  2919  2885
  5 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  70:00  2622     0
  6 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  75:51  2332     0
  7 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  88:18  1716  1199
  8 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  99:13  1175   553
  9 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750   DISK     0     0
#
4999     D55B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4698/4538  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  44:43  4866  5351
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  47:54  4567  4562
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:59  4182  4648
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  52:52  4099  3833
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  55:24  3860  4231
  6 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  58:45  3545  2552
  7 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  60:53  3344  2968
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  61:25  3294  3949
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  66:46  2790  3675
 10 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  66:55  2776  1247
 11 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  70:17  2459  3012
 12 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  70:22  2451  3709
 13 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850   DISK     0  3345
#
4999     D55C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3593/3471  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  40:06  3724  3997
  2 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  43:37  3442  3552
  3 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  46:03  3246  1698
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  48:52  3020  3582
  5 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  49:01  3008  2086
  6 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  49:58  2932  2977
  7 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  58:13  2270  2666
  8 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  67:06  1557  3240
  9 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  72:41  1109  1539
 10 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  74:04   998  1437
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  75:31   882  2664
 12 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450   DISK     0   849
 13 Vlková Soňa                    LDC6251   DISK     0     0
#
4999     D60                   13.07.2019 RVP = 4037/3880  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  54:25  3925  4178
  2 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  55:16  3865  3810
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  55:29  3849  4238
  4 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  57:19  3720  3922
  5 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  57:58  3674  3408
  6 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  58:20  3649  3210
  7 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  61:32  3423  3365
  8 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  64:31  3213  3396
  9 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  65:05  3173  2064
 10 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  99:33   744  2540
 11 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950 105:34   320  1598
#
4999     D65                   13.07.2019 RVP = 3471/3318  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  47:11  3431  2903
  2 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  48:47  3322  4099
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  50:34  3201  3332
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  53:10  3024  3202
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  54:27  2937  3250
  6 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  67:09  2075  2755
  7 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  71:26  1784  1349
  8 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  77:46  1353  2038
  9 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  87:21   702  1445
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350   DISK     0   730
#
4999     D70                   13.07.2019 RVP = 1778/1691  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  62:29  1751  1689
  2 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  65:08  1682  1743
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  66:41  1641  1833
  4 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  68:19  1598  1848
  5 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  72:11  1497  1108
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  79:10  1315  1518
  7 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  81:10  1263   412
  8 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  85:05  1161   403
  9 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  93:06   951   196
 10 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850 100:20   762   542
 11 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351   DISK     0    93
#
4999     H21E                  13.07.2019 RVP = 9577/9577  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  60:41 10502 10000
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  70:21  9123  9432
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  70:29  9104  8919
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  70:41  9076  8635
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  71:09  9009  9444
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  71:45  8924  8456
  7 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  72:30  8817  9128
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  73:37  8658  8798
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  73:42  8646  8416
 10 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  73:45  8639  9430
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  74:01  8601  8850
 12 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  76:01  8316  9253
 13 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  76:02  8313  8216
 14 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  76:43  8216  8243
 15 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  77:08  8156  9416
 16 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  77:12  8147  8986
 17 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  77:24  8118  9227
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  77:34  8095  7924
 19 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  77:41  8078  9105
 20 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  77:44  8071  8493
 21 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  77:59  8035  8185
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  78:11  8007  8848
 23 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  79:39  7798  8115
 24 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:40  7795  8827
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  79:47  7779  7787
 26 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  79:54  7762  8161
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  80:36  7662  7899
 28 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  81:30  7534  8278
 29 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  81:46  7496  7874
 30 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  83:10  7296  7647
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  83:18  7277  7636
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  84:45  7071  8283
 33 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  85:57  6899  8050
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  86:22  6840  8108
 35 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  86:29  6823  8977
 36 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  86:53  6766  7481
 37 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:41  6652  8040
 38 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  87:42  6650  8957
 39 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  87:52  6626  8257
 40 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  88:34  6526  7182
 41 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  88:59  6467  7666
 42 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  89:55  6334  7776
 43 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  93:09  5873  8291
 44 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  94:58  5614  8278
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  95:52  5486  8178
 46 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  97:10  5300  8594
 47 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  99:57  4903  7536
 48 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 109:08  3594  8985
 49 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 113:02  3038  7318
 50 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 116:11  2589  8117
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 143:52     0  8092
 52 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8371
 53 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8606
 54 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8967
 55 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8586
 56 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7794
 57 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  4608
#
4999     H21A                  13.07.2019 RVP = 8226/8226  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  67:47  8273  6561
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  68:00  8247  2242
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  68:44  8158  7763
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  69:39  8047  7740
  5 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  69:44  8037  7467
  6 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  70:23  7959  8044
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  71:00  7885  7299
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  71:11  7862  6604
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  71:47  7790  7750
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  72:00  7764  8006
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  72:32  7700  6548
 12 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  72:44  7675  5292
 13 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  72:47  7669  7204
 14 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  72:55  7653  2248
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  73:02  7639  7800
 16 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  73:10  7623  7221
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  73:13  7617  8077
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:20  7482  6604
 19 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  74:49  7424  7670
 20 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  75:18  7366  5768
 21 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  75:34  7334  8207
 22 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  75:49  7303  7355
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  75:53  7295  7376
 24 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  76:12  7257  7855
 25 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  76:38  7205  6311
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  76:44  7193  7346
 27 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  76:51  7179  5488
 28 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  77:05  7151  7615
 29 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  77:34  7092  7877
 30 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  77:47  7066  7793
 31 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  78:12  7016  4725
 32 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  78:34  6972  5662
 33 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  78:55  6929  6652
 34 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  79:10  6899  6083
 35 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  79:13  6893  7265
 36 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  79:29  6861  7829
 37 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:20  6758  7489
 38 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  80:27  6744  6622
 39 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  81:53  6571  7618
 40 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  83:32  6372  6043
 41 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  84:02  6312  6131
 42 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  85:06  6183  3781
 43 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  85:08  6179  7100
 44 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  85:32  6131  6481
 45 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  85:51  6093  6295
 46 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:10  6055  6534
 47 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  86:47  5980  4186
 48 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  87:16  5922   428
 49 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  87:26  5902  6461
 50 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  87:32  5890  1930
 51 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  89:41  5630  5912
 52 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  92:08  5335  5311
 53 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  92:27  5296  7835
 54 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  95:31  4926  4848
 55 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803 104:28  3846  1426
 56 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 127:02  1123  1249
 57 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8575
 58 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045   DISK     0  6583
 59 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7611
 60 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  6601
 61 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7667
 62 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  7852
#
4999     H21B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7446/7446  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  65:13  7640  7717
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  67:39  7369  6721
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:01  7328  6890
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  69:30  7163  6984
  5 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  71:01  6995  6541
  6 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  72:12  6863  7540
  7 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  72:23  6843  6058
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  73:01  6772  6635
  9 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  73:18  6741  6642
 10 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  73:55  6672  5939
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  73:56  6670  6619
 12 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  74:18  6630  6766
 13 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  74:35  6598  5568
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  74:50  6570  5906
 15 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  74:58  6556  6212
 16 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  76:16  6411  6115
 17 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  76:43  6361  6139
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  77:46  6244  6855
 19 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  77:52  6233  6736
 20 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  80:08  5981  3190
 21 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  80:12  5974  4971
 22 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  82:50  5681  2754
 23 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  83:01  5660     0
 24 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  83:27  5612  4765
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:36  5596  6399
 26 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  85:03  5434  4645
 27 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  85:44  5358  5303
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  85:51  5345  5780
 29 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  86:21  5290  4504
 30 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  86:32  5269  2545
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  87:06  5206  6346
 32 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  88:11  5086  5737
 33 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  88:22  5066  6315
 34 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  88:25  5060  5419
 35 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  88:59  4997  5465
 36 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  89:03  4990  4996
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  89:52  4899     0
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  90:26  4836  3813
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  90:59  4775  5367
 40 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  91:18  4739  4819
 41 Málek Martin                   CST8902  91:50  4680  5783
 42 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  94:14  4413  4913
 43 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  95:13  4304  4772
 44 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  95:38  4258     0
 45 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 101:10  3642  2638
 46 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 104:20  3290  7542
 47 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 104:38  3257  4930
 48 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 104:54  3227  4522
 49 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101 109:09  2755  1177
 50 Špičák František               PLU8009 109:59  2662  3004
 51 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 114:41  2139  3294
 52 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 117:34  1819   937
 53 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 119:48  1570  2990
 54 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307 120:18  1515   359
 55 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 120:53  1450  2599
 56 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 214:42     0  1734
 57 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  2504
 58 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  5014
#
4999     H21C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5271/5271  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  67:36  5409  5923
  2 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  69:09  5291  1144
  3 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  71:30  5113  5117
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  76:38  4723  5138
  5 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  79:03  4539  2749
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:31  4428  3979
  7 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  80:38  4419  1487
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  82:10  4303  2644
  9 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  82:16  4295  3434
 10 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  85:31  4048  4905
 11 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  86:52  3946  2371
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  90:27  3674  4121
 13 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  91:53  3565  2166
 14 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  92:52  3490  4815
 15 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  95:24  3298  3954
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  97:41  3124  3738
 17 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  98:47  3041   533
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:09  3013  1369
 19 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 110:43  2135  1172
 20 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 119:38  1458     0
 21 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 120:29  1393  3275
 22 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 123:53  1135  1961
 23 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 127:26   866   162
 24 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 135:17   270    29
 25 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 197:30     0    35
 26 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 199:37     0     0
 27 Ash Adam                       OCB9701   DISK     0   112
#
4999     H35B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6463/6373  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  59:35  6592  6176
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  62:32  6287  6312
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  63:00  6239  6596
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  64:29  6086  5793
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  67:44  5750  6249
  6 Pucherna Eduard                SJC7400  68:03  5717  4053
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  71:42  5340  5563
  8 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  71:56  5316  5737
  9 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  72:56  5213  6695
 10 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  74:41  5032  5575
 11 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  75:45  4922  5273
 12 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  77:24  4752  5046
 13 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  78:04  4683  5700
 14 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  82:53  4185  5248
 15 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  83:13  4151  5173
 16 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  85:35  3907   237
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  91:09  3332  4628
 18 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  92:09  3228  5413
 19 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  99:41  2450  4054
 20 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 100:13  2395  4416
 21 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 103:53  2017  2974
 22 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 105:19  1869  3351
 23 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102 106:52  1709  2960
 24 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 107:47  1614  3558
 25 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001 120:13   330  1125
 26 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 125:15     0  1156
 27 Komárek Josef                  CHC8001 167:18     0     0
 28 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  70:29     0  6964
#
4999     H35C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3844/3790  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  67:40  4105  3687
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  72:31  3856  4875
  3 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  81:12  3410  2456
  4 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  82:51  3325  2401
  5 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  88:07  3054  2621
  6 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  90:05  2953     8
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  90:43  2921  3203
  8 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  92:18  2840  3610
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  92:52  2810  2540
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  96:08  2643  1999
 11 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  99:03  2493  2043
 12 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 105:44  2150  2347
 13 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 110:30  1905  1470
 14 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 129:03   952  1394
 15 Balcar Vít                     CET8103 140:29   365     0
#
4999     H40B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7397/7256  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  47:04  8042  8400
  2 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  55:02  6947  2145
  3 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  56:15  6779  6963
  4 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  56:22  6763  2296
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  60:24  6209  7815
  6 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  61:06  6113  6274
  7 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  61:08  6108  6207
  8 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  68:22  5114  6408
  9 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  69:31  4956  5835
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  70:52  4770  5564
 11 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  78:00  3790  5548
 12 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  80:10  3492  5409
 13 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  81:30  3308  5758
 14 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  83:43  3004  3435
 15 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  87:59  2417  5533
 16 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  88:02  2410  5140
 17 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901 110:41     0  2939
 18 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 137:34     0  1921
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 138:54     0  1176
 20 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 142:22     0  2728
 21 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041   DISK     0  5102
#
4999     H40C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4275/4194  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  61:52  4503  4781
  2 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  68:56  4059  2802
  3 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  69:36  4018  3686
  4 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  71:56  3871  3684
  5 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  78:29  3460  4178
  6 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  81:16  3285  2878
  7 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  86:20  2967  3209
  8 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  88:24  2837  4162
  9 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  89:20  2779  1911
 10 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  95:28  2394   346
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  95:33  2389  1902
 12 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  96:02  2358  1337
 13 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  97:07  2290  2326
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  98:32  2201  2866
 15 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702 104:46  1810   724
 16 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 106:03  1729  3977
 17 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 107:03  1667  1847
 18 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 123:10   655  1085
 19 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 135:49     0   429
 20 Good Martin                    SBR7800 136:04     0  2031
 21 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900   DISK     0  2407
 22 Kysilka Vratislav              PDY7803   DISK     0     0
#
4999     H45B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6563/6405  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  58:15  6467  7072
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:26  6447  6216
  3 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  59:46  6302  5729
  4 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  61:29  6115  5668
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  62:32  6001  6472
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  62:32  6001  6245
  7 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  65:42  5656  5317
  8 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  65:48  5645  3334
  9 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  66:36  5558  4856
 10 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  71:47  4993  4879
 11 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  72:39  4899  6463
 12 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  73:15  4834  4952
 13 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  73:56  4759  5057
 14 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  75:32  4585  4789
 15 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:28  4483  4379
 16 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  81:11  3970  4472
 17 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  83:12  3750  2020
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  84:24  3619  3350
 19 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  86:59  3338  3018
 20 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  97:16  2218  1853
 21 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  97:52  2153  3447
#
4999     H45C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4649/4537  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  52:42  4694  5041
  2 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  55:03  4498  4630
  3 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  55:59  4421  2036
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  60:21  4058  4196
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  62:12  3904  4335
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  62:38  3868  3706
  7 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  63:10  3824  3789
  8 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  64:52  3682  2947
  9 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  66:05  3581  3683
 10 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  66:15  3567  4464
 11 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  66:46  3524  4101
 12 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  68:28  3383  3151
 13 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  70:47  3190  4462
 14 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  72:29  3049  3091
 15 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  73:24  2973  2883
 16 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  75:15  2819  2738
 17 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  82:03  2254   104
 18 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  89:10  1662   186
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  92:24  1393  2130
 20 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  98:10   914     0
 21 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 117:50     0  2097
 22 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202   DISK     0   306
#
4999     H50B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5898/5727  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  55:34  5792  6360
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  56:17  5719  5317
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  56:46  5670  5668
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  57:13  5624  5803
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  57:55  5553  5155
  6 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  58:08  5531  5761
  7 Málek Martin                   CST6501  60:06  5330  5345
  8 Princ David                    TCB6901  60:53  5250  4799
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  65:41  4761  5404
 10 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  65:51  4744  4595
 11 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  66:41  4659  4580
 12 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  67:09  4612  4526
 13 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  67:41  4557  4298
 14 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  68:48  4444  4770
 15 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  70:12  4301  4584
 16 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  71:09  4204  3713
 17 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  71:22  4182  4250
 18 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  72:35  4058  2128
 19 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  75:46  3734  3957
 20 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  76:28  3662  4210
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  77:48  3527  4021
 22 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  77:57  3511  4350
 23 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  78:58  3408  4189
 24 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  80:42  3231  3408
 25 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  89:46  2307  3361
 26 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  91:33  2126  3324
 27 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  94:38  1811  4532
 28 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  97:13  1548  4045
 29 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502 109:07   336  4038
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 123:28     0  1928
#
4999     H50C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3984/3868  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  51:23  4211  4277
  2 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  57:36  3784  4136
  3 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  60:08  3611  3374
  4 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  60:37  3577  3555
  5 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  62:42  3434  2674
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  63:26  3384  3542
  7 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  69:20  2979  2471
  8 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  69:21  2978   571
  9 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  71:43  2816  3969
 10 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  85:51  1846   368
 11 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701 102:04   733  2589
#
4999     H55B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5912/5711  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  45:56  5903  6157
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  47:46  5683  6508
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  48:54  5547  5688
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  51:55  5185  4784
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  52:31  5112  4777
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  54:10  4914  4713
  7 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  54:51  4832  5296
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  58:42  4370  4799
  9 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  60:47  4119  4970
 10 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  61:44  4005  4140
 11 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  63:15  3823  3139
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  65:08  3597  4885
 13 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  66:27  3438  3536
 14 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  66:39  3414  3871
 15 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  67:42  3288  3047
 16 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  69:04  3124  3563
 17 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  69:26  3080  3092
 18 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  70:58  2896  4877
 19 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  77:23  2125  2491
 20 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  90:44   521  3693
 21 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  98:25     0  3680
#
4999     H55C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3896/3764  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  46:51  4199  4943
  2 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  54:20  3668  3654
  3 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  57:47  3423  3385
  4 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  59:10  3324  3600
  5 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  59:43  3285  2924
  6 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  74:58  2202  3256
  7 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  78:12  1973  2832
  8 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207  80:04  1840   218
  9 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  81:36  1731  2753
#
4999     H60B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4573/4395  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  53:36  4690  4758
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  57:49  4368  4526
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  60:58  4127  5011
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  62:44  3992  3831
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  65:41  3766  3970
  6 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  70:25  3404  3382
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  74:33  3088  1151
  8 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  76:15  2958  3998
  9 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  77:51  2835  2813
 10 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  85:19  2264  2101
#
4999     H60C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 2932/2818  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  54:18  2941  3213
  2 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  56:51  2815  2260
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  59:16  2695  3000
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  61:05  2605  2257
  5 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  73:33  1987   595
  6 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  75:28  1892  3253
  7 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  81:38  1586   656
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  93:36   992  2038
#
4999     H65                   13.07.2019 RVP = 4026/3849  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  45:21  3944  3914
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  46:57  3811  3980
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  47:12  3791  3698
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  49:13  3624  3606
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  49:23  3610  3702
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  50:12  3542  3836
  7 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  52:24  3360  3220
  8 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  52:45  3331  4019
  9 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  53:59  3229  3559
 10 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  54:29  3188  3537
 11 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  55:08  3134  3166
 12 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  60:22  2701  3137
 13 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  63:18  2458  3206
 14 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  63:46  2420  3232
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  65:18  2293  2567
 16 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  69:02  1984  2255
 17 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  71:54  1746  2372
 18 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  72:55  1662  2244
 19 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  78:07  1232  2035
 20 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  85:06   654  2176
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  95:30     0  1535
 22 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0  4190
#
4999     H70                   13.07.2019 RVP = 3424/3256  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  34:05  3654  3960
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  40:06  3150  3000
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  42:19  2964  3417
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  43:38  2853  2820
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  45:41  2681  2634
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  46:06  2647  3317
  7 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  46:12  2638  2624
  8 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  49:50  2334  2750
  9 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  50:10  2306  1957
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  60:03  1477  2242
 11 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  60:32  1436  1746
 12 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  66:23   946  2201
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  68:15   789  1632
 14 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  69:55   650  1784
 15 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  71:34   511  1636
 16 Novotný František              PHK4801  72:11   460   272
 17 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  73:11   376  1304
 18 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  73:25   356  1114
 19 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  75:56   145  1602
 20 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  84:06     0  1161
 21 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  86:13     0   710
 22 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701   DISK     0   909
#
4999     H75                   13.07.2019 RVP = 2472/2339  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  46:54  2446  2645
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  48:13  2383  2803
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  52:22  2186  2045
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  54:05  2104  2279
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  56:02  2011  2159
  6 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  59:17  1857  2062
  7 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  63:36  1651  1220
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  69:02  1393  1810
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  81:28   802  1519
 10 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001 105:09     0   201
 11 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102 110:50     0   379
#
4999     P                     13.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  28:12     0     0
  2 Klíma Robert                   OTK0202  28:34     0     0
  3 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  29:02     0     0
  4 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  29:43     0     0
  5 Háněl Aleš                     ZBP7400  33:59     0     0
  6 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  34:57     0     0
  7 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011  34:57     0     0
  8 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  44:52     0     0
  9 Hájková Lucie                  SOP0350  45:26     0     0
 10 Pacheco Lizeth                 TUR9451  45:47     0     0
 11 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  46:12     0     0
 12 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  47:34     0     0
 13 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  53:19     0     0
 14 Pokorný Karel                  TCB4701  65:24     0     0
 15 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  67:14     0     0
 16 Navrátilová Marie              KYL0950  77:15     0     0
#