Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/07/14 - H.S.H Vysočina cup - E3

5000     D21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9496/9496  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  42:38  9520  8561
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  42:47  9454  9262
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:49  9414  9587
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  42:54  9362  8578
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:07  9063  8973
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  45:08  8809  9013
  7 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  45:50  8625  9437
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:05  8541  8617
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:10  8276  9486
 10 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:48  8110  8220
 11 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  48:04  8024  8635
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:06  7988  7478
 13 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  48:07  7956  9472
 14 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:33  7835  9230
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  48:35  7799  8639
 16 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  51:33  7146  8612
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:31  6707  8545
 18 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:03  6571  8483
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  54:46  6398  3447
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  55:24  6242  8327
 21 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  58:42  5537  8652
 22 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  58:54  5475  3836
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  63:40  4477  7558
 24 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  66:19  3918  5790
#
5000     D21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 8545/8545  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:58  8750  8307
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  45:04  8520  8672
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  46:07  8299  8446
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  46:56  8124  8230
  5 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  47:24  8015  2687
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:54  7901  6517
  7 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  47:57  7871  6627
  8 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  48:20  7779  7531
  9 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  48:27  7737  5594
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  49:04  7602  6731
 11 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:22  7527  7383
 12 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  49:41  7448  5067
 13 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  49:44  7419  2958
 14 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  49:44  7400  7979
 15 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  49:57  7340  7221
 16 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  50:29  7223   861
 17 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  50:55  7125  8508
 18 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  52:08  6885  7652
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  53:22  6644  7448
 20 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  53:27  6611  5276
 21 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  54:07  6473  4217
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:08  6273  7417
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:25  6205  6162
 24 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  55:26  6185  8553
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:24  5996  6787
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  58:09  5669     0
 27 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  58:27  5600  6947
 28 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  58:49  5520  7227
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  60:17  5247  6428
 30 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  64:07  4559   376
 31 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  4512  6381
 32 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  64:33  4458  8149
 33 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754   DISK     0  7562
 34 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5398
 35 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151   DISK     0  7160
#
5000     D21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7273/7273  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:13  7322  6146
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  48:41  7230  3309
  3 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  48:45  7198  5204
  4 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  49:19  7092  5814
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:31  6892  8951
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  50:46  6834  6885
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  51:16  6739  7108
  8 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  51:43  6652  4144
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  54:36  6210  4851
 10 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  56:06  5971     0
 11 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  56:13  5936  4845
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:26  5741  5186
 13 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  57:27  5720   396
 14 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  57:34  5685  3151
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  59:14  5428  2177
 16 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  60:15  5265  1260
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  60:45  5177  5837
 18 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  61:39  5032   945
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:55  4978  5855
 20 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:25  4327  2970
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  70:47  3699  1410
 22 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  71:44  3554  4257
 23 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  73:18  3324  4476
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:05  2647  5457
 25 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  78:26  2590   288
 26 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  78:55  2514  4344
 27 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  83:28  1879  2088
 28 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  5387
 29 Končáková Klára                LCE9555   DISK     0  1445
 30 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351   DISK     0     0
#
5000     D21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7275/7275  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  40:08  7740  4051
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  7165  9512
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  45:04  6869  3359
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  45:30  6779  1983
  5 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  45:46  6718  8162
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  48:13  6291  4716
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  48:43  6192  5360
  8 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  49:01  6127  2375
  9 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  50:27  5873     0
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:53  5787  4456
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:30  5670  5408
 12 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  51:47  5609  1190
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:28  5483  6018
 14 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  52:52  5403  4149
 15 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  54:00  5204  3757
 16 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  54:15  5150  3275
 17 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:32  4928  4856
 18 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  58:12  4481  4074
 19 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:41  4392  4151
 20 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  59:46  4205  1161
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:56  3683  4033
 22 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  65:17  3295   977
 23 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  66:25  3105   293
 24 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  66:34  3073   561
 25 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  67:02  2990  2566
 26 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:30  2111  2701
 27 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  72:43  2071  2279
 28 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  74:55  1717   672
 29 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  81:30   671     0
 30 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  82:44   475     0
 31 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  87:48     0   504
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  88:01     0     0
 33 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  92:36     0   755
 34 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458 115:21     0   670
 35 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  4536
 36 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   118
 37 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851   DISK     0  1647
#
5000     D35B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7205/7104  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  49:42  7159  6895
  2 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  50:15  7034  6128
  3 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  50:19  6977  6849
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  51:45  6731  7390
  5 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  53:00  6513  5411
  6 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  54:33  6255  6772
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  55:05  6140  7685
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  62:29  5097  5686
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  64:47  4752  5299
 10 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  73:01  3621  4946
 11 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  77:04  3059  1512
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  79:25  2729  3937
 13 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151 104:46     0  5471
 14 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451   DISK     0  3641
#
5000     D35C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5382/5307  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  53:36  5466     0
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  54:06  5399  5540
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  58:04  5002  5781
  4 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  61:14  4683  3591
  5 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  61:59  4596  4479
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  62:11  4561  4761
  7 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  62:12  4543   723
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  63:08  4439  4142
  9 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  63:18  4408  1485
 10 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  63:21  4387  5446
 11 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  71:11  3646  2909
 12 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  72:02  3554  2910
 13 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  72:18  3517  3252
 14 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  79:06  2880  1780
 15 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  81:52  2617     0
 16 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  81:54  2604  2518
 17 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  88:28  1999   811
 18 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  88:41  1972  1911
 19 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  92:10  1651     0
 20 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  96:12  1284     0
 21 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  99:23   994   206
 22 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  99:45   958  1209
 23 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451 119:49     0  3134
 24 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 175:20     0   479
 25 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656   DISK     0  4687
#
5000     D40B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6432/6310  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:02  6772  6443
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  41:06  6435  6692
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  46:14  5646  5937
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  46:36  5567  5617
  5 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  47:01  5482  6378
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  48:02  5310  5020
  7 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  48:07  5275  6213
  8 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  48:54  5138  4304
  9 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  49:51  4978  6182
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  49:59  4937  4477
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  50:50  4794  4294
 12 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  52:01  4604  4291
 13 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  52:14  4553  4699
 14 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  54:39  4190  4914
 15 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  55:02  4117  4642
 16 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  55:20  4057  4714
 17 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  57:23  3752     0
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  61:55  3105  4364
 19 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  65:52  2544  3784
 20 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  68:41  2144  4038
#
5000     D40C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3772/3700  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  52:22  3741  3894
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  52:57  3683  3613
  3 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  53:34  3623  4171
  4 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  59:05  3226     0
  5 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  61:01  3078  3378
  6 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  62:33  2959  3084
  7 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  62:36  2941   899
  8 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  64:32  2796  3408
  9 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  64:43  2770   887
 10 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  65:13  2723  1938
 11 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  65:55  2663  2792
 12 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  66:33  2608  3365
 13 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  66:39  2589     0
 14 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757  68:13  2473   986
 15 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  69:19  2389  1033
 16 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  69:43  2351  1989
 17 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  71:04  2252  2627
 18 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555 104:31    90     0
#
5000     D45B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5605/5470  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  38:05  5521  5887
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:07  5491  5606
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  39:07  5326  5181
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  40:16  5140  5067
  5 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  40:27  5092  4310
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  40:31  5059  5744
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  48:10  3977  4749
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  51:48  3458  4466
  9 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  51:57  3421  3665
 10 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  53:35  3182  4536
 11 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  54:26  3052  3103
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  54:29  3031  3392
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  56:01  2810  4528
 14 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  57:32  2594  4393
 15 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  58:10  2497  4273
 16 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  59:02  2370  1943
 17 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  67:35  1229  2633
 18 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  68:41  1078  1108
 19 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  79:55     0  2271
#
5000     D45C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4484/4376  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  45:39  4430  4408
  2 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  46:28  4340  3901
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  46:32  4320  4769
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  46:36  4300  4080
  5 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  46:49  4267  4475
  6 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  47:57  4148  4086
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  49:21  4005  4285
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  50:22  3898  3919
  9 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  55:12  3439  1199
 10 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  59:07  3068  3326
 11 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  59:24  3032  4120
 12 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  59:38  3001  3659
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  59:44  2982  2962
 14 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  60:12  2930  3876
 15 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  61:50  2773  1889
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  64:05  2561  2314
 17 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  65:26  2431  2631
 18 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  65:34  2411  1076
 19 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  66:06  2356  2996
 20 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  66:20  2327  3441
 21 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  66:39  2291  2157
 22 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  66:51  2266  3301
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  66:53  2256  1157
 24 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  71:37  1832     0
 25 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  85:00   652  1081
 26 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  85:53   573  1439
 27 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 102:14     0  1842
#
5000     D50B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4730/4593  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  38:18  4873  4830
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  41:26  4492  4747
  3 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:37  4333  4482
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:05  4143  4839
  5 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  50:06  3457  3664
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  51:17  3306  3449
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  54:34  2929  4505
  8 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  57:10  2630  4245
  9 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  58:04  2516  4184
 10 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:50  1780  3116
 11 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  76:15   562  1540
 12 Málková Věra                   CST6550  86:56     0  2065
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  90:48     0  3720
 14 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 104:54     0  1030
 15 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651   DISK     0  3849
#
5000     D50C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3135/3044  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  41:25  3394  3602
  2 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  47:51  2936  2885
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  51:08  2688  3197
  4 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  53:54  2479  2855
  5 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  68:53  1522  1199
  6 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750  69:02  1491     0
  7 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  76:38  1015     0
  8 Poštulková Milada              STE6850   DISK     0   553
#
5000     D55B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4698/4538  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  30:26  4975  5351
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  35:03  4324  4648
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  35:33  4229  4562
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  39:42  3652  3833
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  41:09  3437  2968
  6 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  41:24  3381  2552
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  41:45  3312  4231
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  42:03  3251  3949
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  42:19  3194  3675
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:39  2369  3709
 11 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  48:47  2336  3012
 12 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  55:04  1535  3345
 13 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  55:28  1474  1247
#
5000     D55C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3593/3471  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  31:24  3841  3552
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  35:50  3376  3997
  3 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  38:14  3116  3582
  4 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  39:22  2982  2666
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  42:42  2639  3240
  6 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  45:25  2359  2977
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  47:19  2161  1437
  8 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  49:32  1936  2664
  9 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  53:52  1520  1539
 10 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  60:02   942  2086
 11 Vlková Soňa                    LDC6251  85:31     0     0
#
5000     D60                   14.07.2019 RVP = 4037/3880  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  37:17  4052  4178
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  39:47  3773  4238
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  40:00  3722  3210
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:00  3595  3396
  5 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  41:46  3491  3365
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  42:41  3375  3810
  7 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:39  3066  3408
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  48:07  2809  3922
  9 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  55:50  2067  2064
 10 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  56:04  2028  2540
 11 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  60:04  1644  2342
#
5000     D65                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3471/3318  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  34:32  3349  4099
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  34:52  3287  3202
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  35:10  3230  3332
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  40:11  2736  3250
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  43:26  2413  2755
  6 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  45:38  2190  2038
  7 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  45:45  2159  2903
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  48:12  1920  1349
  9 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  74:34     0  1029
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  87:29     0   730
#
5000     D70                   14.07.2019 RVP = 1778/1691  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  34:49  1965  1848
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  44:11  1572  1689
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  45:37  1503  1833
  4 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  46:16  1466  1743
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  49:08  1342   403
  6 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  53:17  1169  1108
  7 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  54:11  1125   542
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  57:29   989  1518
  9 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  61:09   841   412
 10 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  63:17   753   196
 11 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351  65:57   647    93
 12 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  67:00   602   663
#
5000     H21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9577/9577  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  43:02  9685 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  43:33  9554  9416
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  44:00  9437  9105
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:06  9398  9432
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  44:31  9289  9253
  6 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  45:26  9072  9430
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  45:59  8935  8798
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:59  8919  8850
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  46:03  8887  9444
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  46:11  8842  8416
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:47  8695  9128
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  47:09  8600  8456
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  48:16  8343  8635
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  48:47  8217  8278
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  49:02  8147  8115
 16 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  49:18  8075  7182
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  7977  8848
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:09  7863  7636
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  50:16  7823  8493
 20 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  50:36  7737  8216
 21 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  51:29  7535  8257
 22 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  51:38  7489  8594
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:41  7464  8283
 24 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  51:44  7439  8050
 25 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:53  7393  8040
 26 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  52:43  7203  7647
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  53:57  6931  8108
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  54:15  6855  7794
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  55:04  6671  8291
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  55:06  6651  7899
 31 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  56:01  6448  8957
 32 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  56:10  6404  8278
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:01  6215  8092
 34 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  57:41  6065  7318
 35 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  58:06  5968  7481
 36 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  58:11  5939  7924
 37 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  58:29  5865  7776
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  58:54  5768  8586
 39 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  59:28  5641  8178
 40 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  61:23  5238  8161
 41 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  63:29  4800  8185
 42 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  63:42  4746  8243
 43 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  70:41  3321  8827
 44 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  74:37  2518  8117
 45 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8371
 46 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  8986
 47 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7666
 48 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  8117
 49 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8967
#
5000     H21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7996/7996  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  44:11  8233  7299
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  45:46  7941  2242
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  46:39  7773  8006
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  46:48  7734  6548
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  46:48  7721  7800
  6 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  46:53  7694  7615
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:23  7594  8077
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:25  7575  7376
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  47:36  7531  7740
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  47:39  7509  7763
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:55  7451  6604
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  48:10  7395  2248
 13 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  48:23  7345  5292
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:25  7327  7750
 15 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:02  7209  5662
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:17  7154  6561
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  49:26  7116  7829
 18 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  49:40  7064  7221
 19 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  50:08  6972  7793
 20 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:35  6884  7670
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  50:46  6841  6604
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  51:12  6755  6601
 23 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  51:54  6625  6311
 24 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:17  6549  7618
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  53:19  6364  6083
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:29  6325  7667
 27 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  53:35  6297  6622
 28 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  54:43  6096  5488
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:04  6026  7100
 30 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  55:54  5877  4848
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:15  5808  6295
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:22  5778  7265
 33 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  56:30  5746  1930
 34 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  57:00  5653  4186
 35 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:38  5538  6534
 36 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  57:45  5509  5912
 37 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  57:54  5475  6131
 38 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  58:19  5396  6481
 39 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:00  5110  6652
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  60:41  4988  7855
 41 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  60:46  4966  5311
 42 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  61:47  4791  2878
 43 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  64:26  4349  3781
 44 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  65:18  4200   428
 45 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  68:01  3751  1426
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  69:03  3576  6043
 47 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  70:39  3310  6461
 48 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  73:16  2881  7835
 49 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 106:06     0  1249
 50 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  7346
 51 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502   DISK     0  8044
 52 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7467
#
5000     H21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7446/7446  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  45:58  7609  7542
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:29  7356  7717
  3 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  47:32  7336  6766
  4 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:35  7316  6619
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  47:47  7273  6890
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  48:32  7143  5568
  7 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  49:03  7050  6721
  8 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:08  7026  6541
  9 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  49:31  6954  6115
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:32  6940  7540
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  49:32  6928  6984
 12 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  50:37  6748  5906
 13 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:55  6691  6635
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:17  6623  6855
 15 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  51:22  6599  6139
 16 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  52:09  6467  6212
 17 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:22  6422  4971
 18 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  52:23  6409  6736
 19 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  53:18  6257  5303
 20 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:32  6211  5419
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  53:36  6190  6642
 22 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  54:18  6073  4765
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  54:45  5994  6058
 24 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  54:50  5971  6315
 25 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  56:00  5783  6346
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  56:00  5773  5465
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:19  5715  6399
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:30  5678  4913
 29 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  57:10  5567  5367
 30 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:51  5304  4996
 31 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  60:08  5101  5737
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:25  5050  4772
 33 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  61:20  4904  4819
 34 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  61:55  4808  2545
 35 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  63:04  4627  5939
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:28  4560  4504
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  63:59  4475     0
 38 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  64:41  4363  4930
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  65:07  4291  5780
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:26  4236  2638
 41 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  66:33  4063  3031
 42 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  68:14  3808  5014
 43 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  69:25  3626  4522
 44 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  72:03  3232  2754
 45 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  73:32  3008  3813
 46 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  74:21  2883  2990
 47 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  75:50  2661  3294
 48 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  79:08  2173  1734
 49 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  84:47  1344     0
 50 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  93:01   142  2599
 51 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4645
 52 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0  1177
#
5000     H21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5271/5271  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:57  5332  5923
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  50:01  5307  5117
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  51:39  5121  1144
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:27  4917  5138
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  53:49  4863  1487
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:15  4700  4815
  7 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  55:25  4667  2749
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  56:17  4563  2644
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  58:23  4334  3979
 10 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  59:03  4252  2371
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:06  4232  4121
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  60:00  4127  3954
 13 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  61:39  3947   533
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  63:42  3729  4905
 15 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  66:00  3488  3434
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  67:05  3368  3738
 17 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  68:11  3248   162
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:19  3125  1369
 19 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  74:08  2641     0
 20 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  76:04  2443    29
 21 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  82:27  1813  1961
 22 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  89:33  1118  3275
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  97:43   325   112
 24 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 114:45     0    35
 25 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 123:55     0     0
#
5000     H35B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6463/6373  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  47:21  6544  6176
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  47:27  6507  6596
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  51:11  5998  5793
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  51:54  5883  6312
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  52:57  5726  6249
  6 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  56:40  5227  5737
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  57:15  5133  5563
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:45  5050  5700
  9 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  58:59  4875  5273
 10 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  60:17  4692  6695
 11 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  61:32  4516  5575
 12 Pucherna Eduard                SJC7400  63:26  4260  4053
 13 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  66:59  3800  5248
 14 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  68:13  3631  5413
 15 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  68:17  3609   237
 16 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  69:40  3424  3558
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  69:57  3376  4628
 18 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  71:50  3132  3351
 19 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  73:47  2881  2974
 20 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  75:32  2656  5046
 21 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  77:44  2379  4054
 22 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  79:39  2138  5173
 23 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  88:54  1015  2960
 24 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4416
 25 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  57:43     0  6964
#
5000     H35C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3844/3790  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  57:56  4026  3687
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  58:21  3974  4875
  3 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  69:05  3298  2401
  4 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  70:36  3185  2456
  5 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  71:17  3122  2621
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  71:49  3069  3203
  7 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  73:47  2932     8
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  79:46  2562  2540
  9 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  81:25  2448  1470
 10 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  82:23  2375  2043
 11 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  88:04  2033  3610
 12 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  96:33  1536  1394
 13 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  97:21  1480  2347
 14 Balcar Vít                     CET8103   DISK     0     0
#
5000     H40B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6865/6735  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  40:41  7201  7815
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:10  6790  6963
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  47:17  6132  6207
  4 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  47:33  6066  2145
  5 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  47:58  5977  2296
  6 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  49:53  5662  6274
  7 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  52:56  5179  6408
  8 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  53:02  5142  5835
  9 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  55:05  4815  5140
 10 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  57:22  4455  5533
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  58:26  4278  5409
 12 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  60:09  4007  2939
 13 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  60:11  3985  5564
 14 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  60:20  3945  5102
 15 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  62:57  3548  5548
 16 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  71:12  2342  2728
 17 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  82:46   669  3435
 18 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  85:57   211  5758
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  94:50     0  1176
 20 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 108:28     0  1921
#
5000     H40C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4201/4121  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  56:57  4540  4781
  2 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  65:14  3984  4178
  3 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  67:59  3789  1847
  4 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  69:24  3681  2802
  5 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  70:54  3568  2878
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  72:59  3420  3684
  7 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  74:54  3283  3209
  8 Puš Roman                      STH7501  77:47  3086  2866
  9 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  78:48  3009  4162
 10 Good Martin                    SBR7800  81:02  2855  2031
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  83:20  2699  1902
 12 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  84:41  2603  1911
 13 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  88:32  2354   724
 14 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  91:42  2149   429
 15 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  97:39  1776  2326
 16 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 100:47  1577  1085
 17 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900 101:16  1541  2407
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 107:35  1154   346
 19 Kysilka Vratislav              PDY7803 117:14   571     0
#
5000     H45B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6563/6405  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  45:44  6576  7072
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  46:45  6410  6472
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  48:28  6151  6216
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:45  5952  6245
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  51:24  5706  6463
  6 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  53:47  5363  4789
  7 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  54:15  5278  5729
  8 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  54:15  5255  5668
  9 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  56:15  4969  4856
 10 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  56:28  4919  3334
 11 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:30  4893  5057
 12 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  58:16  4642  4879
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:39  4183  4379
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  61:43  4156  4472
 15 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:55  3599  3350
 16 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  67:53  3331  2020
 17 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  70:43  2956  3447
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  71:12  2882  3018
 19 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  81:02  1630  2930
 20 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  86:49   897  1853
 21 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402   DISK     0  5317
#
5000     H45C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4618/4507  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  46:07  4700  5041
  2 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  48:41  4442  4335
  3 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  49:45  4325  2036
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  50:08  4272  4101
  5 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  50:30  4221  4630
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  54:58  3795  4196
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  56:35  3632  3683
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  57:50  3503  3789
  9 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  59:08  3371  3091
 10 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  59:34  3318  2947
 11 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  60:50  3191  4464
 12 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  62:34  3022  3706
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  63:40  2912  2738
 14 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  66:19  2664  2883
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  66:58  2596  3151
 16 Holubář David                  KUO7101  77:22  1670  2663
 17 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  79:08  1509     0
 18 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  79:12  1496   306
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  81:21  1303  2130
 20 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  83:15  1134   186
 21 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 105:19     0  2097
#
5000     H50B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5898/5727  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:40  5804  6360
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  41:21  5692  5668
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  41:39  5633  5803
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  42:19  5523  5317
  5 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  42:29  5483  5761
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  45:20  5076  5345
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  48:00  4697  5404
  8 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  49:06  4533  5155
  9 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  49:14  4500  4595
 10 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  50:16  4347  4350
 11 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  50:20  4324  4210
 12 Princ David                    TCB6901  50:43  4259  4799
 13 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  50:59  4209  4298
 14 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  51:45  4094  4580
 15 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  53:09  3895  3713
 16 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  54:53  3652  2128
 17 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  57:05  3350  4189
 18 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  57:15  3317  4770
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  59:10  3055  4584
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  59:22  3019  4021
 21 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  61:13  2768  3957
 22 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  62:32  2587  3408
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  70:10  1590  3361
 24 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  77:22   656  3324
 25 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  95:58     0  4038
 26 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  98:57     0  4045
 27 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  99:00     0  1928
#
5000     H50C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3878/3766  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  51:51  3945  4277
  2 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  55:35  3654  3555
  3 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  55:55  3599  3542
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  56:50  3504  4136
  5 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  64:42  2948  3496
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  67:11  2756  3374
  7 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  67:42  2697   571
  8 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  73:36  2289  2471
  9 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  77:08  2040   368
 10 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  79:10  1891  2589
#
5000     H55B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5912/5711  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  39:21  5980  6157
  2 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  41:21  5680  5296
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:11  5404  6508
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  43:31  5336  4713
  5 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  44:36  5166  5688
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  45:04  5080  5054
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  45:54  4946  4777
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  46:18  4871  4799
  9 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  48:58  4493  4877
 10 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  49:19  4427  4784
 11 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  50:31  4249  4970
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  51:51  4054  4885
 13 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  55:33  3551  4140
 14 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  56:45  3378  3536
 15 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  60:42  2849  3563
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  66:22  2102  3047
 17 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  66:49  2034  3139
 18 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  70:25  1563  3871
 19 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:59   589  3092
 20 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  83:24     0  2491
#
5000     H55C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3305/3193  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  44:46  3412  3654
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  47:48  3167  3385
  3 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  51:38  2877  3256
  4 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  55:34  2586  2924
  5 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  59:08  2326  2832
  6 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207  69:56  1624   218
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  74:19  1333  2753
#
5000     H60B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4573/4395  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  41:38  4468  4758
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  42:36  4324  5011
  3 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  42:47  4262  4526
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  44:11  4077  3831
  5 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  55:00  2957  3998
  6 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  55:56  2835  1151
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:38  2736  3970
  8 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  56:57  2677  2101
  9 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  59:36  2395  2813
#
5000     H60C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 2932/2818  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  50:09  2903  3213
  2 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  51:55  2774  3253
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  53:05  2680  3000
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  53:31  2626  2038
  5 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  57:40  2379  2260
  6 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  58:04  2330   595
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  58:59  2255  2257
  8 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  64:40  1943   656
#
5000     H65                   14.07.2019 RVP = 4026/3849  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  32:38  4299  4190
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:01  3620  3559
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  39:13  3586  3980
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  41:04  3381  4019
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  42:46  3194  3702
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  43:19  3125  3606
  7 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  44:19  3012  3166
  8 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  44:22  2995  3206
  9 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  45:35  2860  3914
 10 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  45:42  2837  3698
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  46:21  2761  3537
 12 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  46:38  2722  3370
 13 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  48:20  2542  3836
 14 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  48:47  2487  3220
 15 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  51:25  2218  2255
 16 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:23  2114  2567
 17 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  55:53  1763  3137
 18 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  56:14  1722  3232
 19 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  58:01  1542  2176
 20 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  60:19  1313  2372
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  68:50   489  1535
 22 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  69:21   437  2035
#
5000     H70                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3424/3256  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  34:38  3327  3317
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:00  3279  3960
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  36:36  3118  3417
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  38:37  2922  2820
  5 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  42:33  2553  2750
  6 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  43:51  2425  3000
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  45:08  2299  2201
  8 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:02  2030  2634
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  50:36  1793  2624
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  53:49  1501  2242
 11 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  54:58  1393  1957
 12 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  55:34  1334  1602
 13 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  58:29  1074  1746
 14 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  63:48   608  1114
 15 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  64:18   562  1784
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  66:53   338  1636
 17 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  67:13   308   710
 18 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  67:30   282  1632
 19 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  82:51     0  1161
#
5000     H75                   14.07.2019 RVP = 2417/2286  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  34:25  2374  2803
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:12  2300  2645
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  37:43  2120  2062
  4 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  38:00  2080  2045
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  44:05  1686  2159
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  51:04  1244  1810
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  53:19  1096  1519
  8 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  70:45    48   379
  9 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  71:42     0   201
 10 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101   DISK     0  1220
#
5000     P                     14.07.2019 RVP = 1568/1568  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klíma Robert                   OTK0202  20:46  1733     0
  2 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  23:46  1518     0
  3 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  25:06  1418  5581
  4 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  29:24  1122     0
  5 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  32:08   935     0
  6 Chládková Petra                DKP8159  33:59   807   692
  7 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  35:22   711     0
  8 Hájková Lucie                  SOP0350  36:43   619     0
  9 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  37:23   572     0
 10 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  37:24   566     0
 11 Navrátilová Marie              KYL0950  73:57     0     0
#
    
Actions