Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.07.2019 - H.S.H Vysočina cup - E3

5000     D21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9253/9253  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  42:38  9277  8403
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  42:47  9212  9060
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:49  9173  9332
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  42:54  9123  8459
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:07  8831  8767
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  45:08  8584  8801
  7 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  45:50  8405  9192
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:05  8323  8414
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:10  8065  9240
 10 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:48  7903  8126
 11 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  48:04  7819  8465
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:06  7784  7331
 13 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  48:07  7752  9325
 14 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:33  7635  9176
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  48:35  7600  8483
 16 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  51:33  6964  8495
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:31  6536  8444
 18 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:03  6403  8381
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  54:46  6234  3357
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  55:24  6083  8186
 21 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  58:42  5396  8551
 22 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  58:54  5335  3737
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  63:40  4362  7524
 24 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  66:19  3818  5640
#
5000     D21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 8331/8331  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:58  8531  8172
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  45:04  8306  8472
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  46:07  8092  8313
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  46:56  7921  8042
  5 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  47:24  7815  2605
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:54  7703  6432
  7 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  47:57  7674  6469
  8 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  48:20  7584  7318
  9 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  48:27  7543  5450
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  49:04  7412  6596
 11 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:22  7338  7166
 12 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  49:41  7262  4906
 13 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  49:44  7234  2881
 14 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  49:44  7214  7759
 15 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  49:57  7157  6942
 16 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  50:29  7043   839
 17 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  50:55  6947  8335
 18 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  52:08  6713  7515
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  53:22  6477  7197
 20 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  53:27  6445  5135
 21 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  54:07  6311  4107
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:08  6116  7292
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:25  6050  5972
 24 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  55:26  6030  8363
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:24  5846  6643
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  58:09  5527     0
 27 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  58:27  5460  6801
 28 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  58:49  5382  7074
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  60:17  5116  6228
 30 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  64:07  4445   367
 31 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  4399  6239
 32 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  64:33  4347  7937
 33 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754   DISK     0  7523
 34 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5245
 35 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151   DISK     0  6960
#
5000     D21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6806/6806  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:13  6853  6001
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  48:41  6766  3182
  3 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  48:45  6735  5062
  4 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  49:19  6634  5686
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:31  6447  8719
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  50:46  6392  6698
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  51:16  6302  6924
  8 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  51:43  6220  4003
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  54:36  5806  4695
 10 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  56:06  5582     0
 11 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  56:13  5548  4720
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:26  5365  5064
 13 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  57:27  5345   340
 14 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  57:34  5312  3069
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  59:14  5071  2121
 16 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  60:15  4918  1228
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  60:45  4835  5677
 18 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  61:39  4699   920
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:55  4648  5689
 20 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:25  4040  2878
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  70:47  3453  1372
 22 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  71:44  3317  4147
 23 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  73:18  3102  4356
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:05  2470  5306
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  78:55  2353  4261
 26 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  83:28  1758  2034
 27 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  5256
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555   DISK     0  1389
 29 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351   DISK     0     0
#
5000     D21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6727/6727  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  40:08  7157  3940
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  6625  9266
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  45:04  6352  3260
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  45:30  6269  1938
  5 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  45:46  6212  8015
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  48:13  5817  4583
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  48:43  5725  5245
  8 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  49:01  5665  2314
  9 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  50:27  5430     0
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:53  5350  4303
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:30  5243  5233
 12 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  51:47  5187  1159
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:28  5070  5875
 14 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  52:52  4996  4042
 15 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  54:00  4812  3660
 16 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  54:15  4762  3164
 17 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:32  4556  4687
 18 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  58:12  4144  3893
 19 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:41  4061  3967
 20 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  59:46  3888  1131
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:56  3406  3960
 22 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  65:17  3047   951
 23 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  66:25  2871   286
 24 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  66:34  2841   546
 25 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  67:02  2765  2476
 26 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:30  1952  2608
 27 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  72:43  1915  2195
 28 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  74:55  1588   668
 29 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  81:30   621     0
 30 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  82:44   439     0
 31 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  87:48     0   486
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  88:01     0     0
 33 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  92:36     0   705
 34 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458 115:21     0   639
 35 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  4419
 36 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   119
 37 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851   DISK     0  1604
#
5000     D35B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6958/6861  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  49:42  6914  6718
  2 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  50:15  6793  5961
  3 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  50:19  6738  6700
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  51:45  6500  7282
  5 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  53:00  6290  5281
  6 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  54:33  6041  6617
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  55:05  5929  7473
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  62:29  4922  5601
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  64:47  4589  5189
 10 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  73:01  3497  4835
 11 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  77:04  2954  1464
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  79:25  2635  3835
 13 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151 104:46     0  5333
 14 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451   DISK     0  3543
#
5000     D35C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5125/5053  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  53:36  5205     0
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  54:06  5141  5415
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  58:04  4763  5641
  4 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  61:14  4460  3502
  5 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  61:59  4376  4351
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  62:11  4343  4658
  7 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  62:12  4326   705
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  63:08  4227  4016
  9 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  63:18  4197  1447
 10 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  63:21  4178  5345
 11 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  71:11  3472  2925
 12 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  72:02  3384  2832
 13 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  72:18  3349  3170
 14 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  79:06  2743  1732
 15 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  81:52  2492     0
 16 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  81:54  2480  2446
 17 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  88:28  1904   790
 18 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  88:41  1878  1855
 19 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  92:10  1573     0
 20 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  96:12  1222     0
 21 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  99:23   947   200
 22 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  99:45   912  1191
 23 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451 119:49     0  3051
 24 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 175:20     0   465
 25 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656   DISK     0  4566
#
5000     D40B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6260/6141  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:02  6591  6361
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  41:06  6263  6589
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  46:14  5495  5838
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  46:36  5419  5505
  5 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  47:01  5336  6201
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  48:02  5168  4901
  7 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  48:07  5134  6039
  8 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  48:54  5001  4186
  9 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  49:51  4845  6108
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  49:59  4805  4373
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  50:50  4666  4188
 12 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  52:01  4481  4187
 13 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  52:14  4431  4555
 14 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  54:39  4078  4857
 15 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  55:02  4007  4594
 16 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  55:20  3949  4578
 17 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  57:23  3652     0
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  61:55  3022  4249
 19 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  65:52  2476  3686
 20 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  68:41  2087  3920
#
5000     D40C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3614/3545  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  52:22  3585  3779
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  52:57  3529  3509
  3 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  53:34  3472  4057
  4 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  59:05  3091     0
  5 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  61:01  2949  3418
  6 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  62:33  2835  2975
  7 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  62:36  2818   880
  8 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  64:32  2679  3307
  9 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  64:43  2655   862
 10 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  65:13  2610  1881
 11 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  65:55  2552  2730
 12 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  66:33  2499  3267
 13 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  66:39  2481     0
 14 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757  68:13  2370   945
 15 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  69:19  2289  1007
 16 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  69:43  2253  1936
 17 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  71:04  2158  2559
 18 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555 104:31    87     0
#
5000     D45B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5387/5258  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  38:05  5306  5735
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:07  5278  5491
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  39:07  5119  5080
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  40:16  4941  4943
  5 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  40:27  4894  4241
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  40:31  4863  5684
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  48:10  3822  4663
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  51:48  3323  4358
  9 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  51:57  3288  3593
 10 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  53:35  3059  4449
 11 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  54:26  2933  3023
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  54:29  2913  3275
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  56:01  2701  4419
 14 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  57:32  2493  4306
 15 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  58:10  2400  4154
 16 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  59:02  2278  1893
 17 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  67:35  1181  2567
 18 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  68:41  1036  1079
 19 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  79:55     0  2207
#
5000     D45C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4313/4209  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  45:39  4261  4293
  2 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  46:28  4174  3802
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  46:32  4155  4667
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  46:36  4136  3966
  5 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  46:49  4104  4386
  6 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  47:57  3989  3992
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  49:21  3852  4170
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  50:22  3749  3833
  9 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  55:12  3308  1170
 10 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  59:07  2951  3197
 11 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  59:24  2916  4050
 12 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  59:38  2886  3543
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  59:44  2869  2885
 14 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  60:12  2819  3768
 15 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  61:50  2667  1840
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  64:05  2463  2308
 17 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  65:26  2338  2553
 18 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  65:34  2319  1044
 19 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  66:06  2266  2907
 20 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  66:20  2238  3338
 21 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  66:39  2204  2106
 22 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  66:51  2180  3218
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  66:53  2170  1111
 24 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  71:37  1762     0
 25 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  85:00   627  1048
 26 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  85:53   551  1405
 27 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 102:14     0  1779
#
5000     D50B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4582/4449  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  38:18  4720  4717
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  41:26  4351  4620
  3 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:37  4197  4389
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:05  4014  4732
  5 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  50:06  3348  3580
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  51:17  3202  3363
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  54:34  2837  4452
  8 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  57:10  2547  4150
  9 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  58:04  2437  4041
 10 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:50  1724  3039
 11 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  76:15   544  1497
 12 Málková Věra                   CST6550  86:56     0  1735
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  90:48     0  3626
 14 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 104:54     0  1002
 15 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651   DISK     0  3678
#
5000     D50C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 2674/2596  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  41:25  2895  3507
  2 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  47:51  2504  2811
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  51:08  2293  3114
  4 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  53:54  2114  2776
  5 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  68:53  1298  1160
  6 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750  69:02  1272     0
  7 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  76:38   866     0
  8 Poštulková Milada              STE6850   DISK     0   548
#
5000     D55B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4444/4293  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  30:26  4707  5251
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  35:03  4091  4520
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  35:33  4001  4461
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  39:42  3455  3726
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  41:09  3252  2913
  6 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  41:24  3199  2491
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  41:45  3134  4149
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  42:03  3075  3841
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  42:19  3022  3554
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:39  2242  3607
 11 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  48:47  2210  2939
 12 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  55:04  1452  3281
 13 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  55:28  1394  1097
#
5000     D55C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3368/3253  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  31:24  3601  3408
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  35:50  3166  3903
  3 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  38:14  2922  3479
  4 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  39:22  2795  2539
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  42:42  2474  3143
  6 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  45:25  2212  2909
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  47:19  2026  1379
  8 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  49:32  1815  2595
  9 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  53:52  1425  1499
 10 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  60:02   883  2032
 11 Vlková Soňa                    LDC6251  85:31     0     0
#
5000     D60                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3824/3675  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  37:17  3839  4073
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  39:47  3574  4128
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  40:00  3525  3102
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:00  3405  3323
  5 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  41:46  3307  3257
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  42:41  3197  3743
  7 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:39  2904  3291
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  48:07  2661  3853
  9 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  55:50  1958  2027
 10 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  56:04  1921  2467
 11 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  60:04  1558  2280
#
5000     D65                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3290/3145  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  34:32  3175  4011
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  34:52  3116  3181
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  35:10  3062  3252
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  40:11  2594  3162
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  43:26  2287  2700
  6 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  45:38  2076  1985
  7 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  45:45  2047  2845
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  48:12  1820  1297
  9 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  74:34     0   967
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  87:29     0   711
#
5000     D70                   14.07.2019 RVP = 1645/1564  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  34:49  1817  1736
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  44:11  1454  1628
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  45:37  1390  1749
  4 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  46:16  1356  1721
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  49:08  1241   324
  6 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  53:17  1081  1079
  7 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  54:11  1040   528
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  57:29   915  1389
  9 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  61:09   778   401
 10 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  63:17   697   191
 11 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351  65:57   598    90
 12 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  67:00   557   646
#
5000     H21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9479/9479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  43:02  9586 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  43:33  9456  9428
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  44:00  9341  8927
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:06  9302  9323
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  44:31  9195  9165
  6 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  45:26  8980  9290
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  45:59  8844  8671
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:59  8828  8710
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  46:03  8797  9353
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  46:11  8751  8258
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:47  8607  9063
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  47:09  8512  8300
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  48:16  8258  8558
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  48:47  8133  8130
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  49:02  8064  7998
 16 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  49:18  7992  7181
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  7896  8777
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:09  7783  7547
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  50:16  7743  8381
 20 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  50:36  7658  8041
 21 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  51:29  7458  8100
 22 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  51:38  7412  8411
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:41  7388  8128
 24 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  51:44  7363  7878
 25 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:53  7317  7982
 26 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  52:43  7130  7482
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  53:57  6860  8006
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  54:15  6785  7641
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  55:04  6603  8204
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  55:06  6583  7761
 31 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  56:01  6382  8882
 32 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  56:10  6339  8158
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:01  6152  7924
 34 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  57:41  6004  7161
 35 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  58:06  5907  7380
 36 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  58:11  5878  7781
 37 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  58:29  5805  7694
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  58:54  5709  8438
 39 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  59:28  5583  8074
 40 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  61:23  5185  8153
 41 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  63:29  4751  8125
 42 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  63:42  4698  8085
 43 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  70:41  3287  8639
 44 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  74:37  2492  8045
 45 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8378
 46 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  8848
 47 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7566
 48 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  8003
 49 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8828
#
5000     H21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7847/7847  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  44:11  8080  7148
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  45:46  7794  2194
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  46:39  7629  7890
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  46:48  7591  6467
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  46:48  7578  7689
  6 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  46:53  7551  7502
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:23  7453  7973
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:25  7435  7226
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  47:36  7391  7589
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  47:39  7370  7654
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:55  7313  6459
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  48:10  7258  2200
 13 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  48:23  7209  5184
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:25  7191  7576
 15 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:02  7075  5542
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:17  7021  6526
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  49:26  6984  7735
 18 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  49:40  6933  7066
 19 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  50:08  6843  7627
 20 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:35  6756  7563
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  50:46  6714  6514
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  51:12  6630  6518
 23 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  51:54  6503  6178
 24 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:17  6428  7540
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  53:19  6246  5985
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:29  6207  7522
 27 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  53:35  6180  6482
 28 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  54:43  5983  5390
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:04  5915  6941
 30 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  55:54  5768  4748
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:15  5700  6189
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:22  5671  7142
 33 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  56:30  5640  1881
 34 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  57:00  5548  4093
 35 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:38  5436  6400
 36 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  57:45  5407  5781
 37 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  57:54  5373  6017
 38 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  58:19  5296  6334
 39 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:00  5015  6510
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  60:41  4896  7767
 41 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  60:46  4874  5202
 42 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  61:47  4702  2811
 43 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  64:26  4269  3710
 44 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  65:18  4122   413
 45 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  68:01  3681  1359
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  69:03  3510  5910
 47 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  70:39  3249  6366
 48 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  73:16  2827  7724
 49 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 106:06     0  1220
 50 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  7189
 51 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502   DISK     0  7872
 52 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7324
#
5000     H21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7190/7190  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  45:58  7347  7402
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:29  7104  7573
  3 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  47:32  7084  6649
  4 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:35  7065  6473
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  47:47  7023  6744
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  48:32  6898  5409
  7 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  49:03  6808  6569
  8 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:08  6784  6384
  9 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  49:31  6715  6045
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:32  6702  7397
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  49:32  6691  6834
 12 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  50:37  6517  5832
 13 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:55  6461  6489
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:17  6395  6695
 15 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  51:22  6372  6022
 16 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  52:09  6244  6070
 17 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:22  6202  4844
 18 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  52:23  6189  6643
 19 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  53:18  6042  5186
 20 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:32  5998  5294
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  53:36  5978  6539
 22 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  54:18  5864  4687
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  54:45  5788  5924
 24 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  54:50  5766  6180
 25 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  56:00  5584  6198
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  56:00  5575  5348
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:19  5519  6260
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:30  5483  4834
 29 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  57:10  5376  5232
 30 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:51  5122  4936
 31 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  60:08  4926  5651
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:25  4876  4659
 33 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  61:20  4735  4716
 34 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  61:55  4643  2491
 35 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  63:04  4468  5832
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:28  4403  4408
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  63:59  4321     0
 38 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  64:41  4213  4825
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  65:07  4143  5663
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:26  4091  2370
 41 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  66:33  3924  2962
 42 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  68:14  3677  4875
 43 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  69:25  3502  4425
 44 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  72:03  3121  2695
 45 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  73:32  2905  3710
 46 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  74:21  2784  2925
 47 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  75:50  2569  3224
 48 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  79:08  2098  1718
 49 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  84:47  1298     0
 50 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  93:01   137  2540
 51 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4583
 52 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0  1139
#
5000     H21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5060/5060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:57  5119  5791
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  50:01  5095  5038
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  51:39  4916  1120
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:27  4721  5015
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  53:49  4669  1455
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:15  4512  4662
  7 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  55:25  4480  2671
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  56:17  4380  2588
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  58:23  4161  3836
 10 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  59:03  4082  2321
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:06  4063  4031
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  60:00  3962  3871
 13 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  61:39  3790   522
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  63:42  3580  4795
 15 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  66:00  3348  3341
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  67:05  3234  3603
 17 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  68:11  3118   144
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:19  3000  1296
 19 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  74:08  2536     0
 20 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  76:04  2346    28
 21 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  82:27  1741  1909
 22 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  89:33  1073  3254
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  97:43   312   110
 24 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 114:45     0    34
 25 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 123:55     0     0
#
5000     H35B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6307/6219  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  47:21  6386  6048
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  47:27  6350  6440
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  51:11  5853  5688
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  51:54  5741  6196
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  52:57  5588  6157
  6 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  56:40  5101  5633
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  57:15  5009  5491
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:45  4928  5679
  9 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  58:59  4757  5210
 10 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  60:17  4578  6692
 11 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  61:32  4407  5448
 12 Pucherna Eduard                SJC7400  63:26  4157  3967
 13 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  66:59  3708  5173
 14 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  68:13  3544  5302
 15 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  68:17  3522   228
 16 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  69:40  3341  3485
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  69:57  3294  4525
 18 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  71:50  3056  3295
 19 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  73:47  2811  2919
 20 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  75:32  2592  4950
 21 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  77:44  2321  3966
 22 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  79:39  2086  5060
 23 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  88:54   990  2917
 24 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4318
 25 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  57:43     0  6887
#
5000     H35C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3522/3473  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  57:56  3689  3601
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  58:21  3641  4775
  3 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  69:05  3022  2350
  4 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  70:36  2918  2404
  5 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  71:17  2860  2560
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  71:49  2812  3125
  7 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  73:47  2686     8
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  79:46  2347  2403
  9 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  81:25  2243  1439
 10 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  82:23  2176  1994
 11 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  88:04  1863  3547
 12 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  96:33  1407  1356
 13 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  97:21  1356  2297
 14 Balcar Vít                     CET8103   DISK     0     0
#
5000     H40B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6625/6499  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  40:41  6950  7657
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:10  6553  6840
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  47:17  5918  6134
  4 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  47:33  5854  2101
  5 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  47:58  5768  2247
  6 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  49:53  5464  6144
  7 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  52:56  4999  6352
  8 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  53:02  4963  5723
  9 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  55:05  4647  5067
 10 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  57:22  4300  5403
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  58:26  4129  5381
 12 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  60:09  3867  2913
 13 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  60:11  3846  5499
 14 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  60:20  3807  5001
 15 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  62:57  3424  5441
 16 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  71:12  2260  2789
 17 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  82:46   646  3348
 18 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  85:57   203  5635
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  94:50     0  1152
 20 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 108:28     0  1878
#
5000     H40C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3914/3840  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  56:57  4230  4686
  2 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  65:14  3710  4088
  3 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  67:59  3528  1802
  4 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  69:24  3426  2737
  5 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  70:54  3321  2811
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  72:59  3182  3569
  7 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  74:54  3054  3140
  8 Puš Roman                      STH7501  77:47  2870  2792
  9 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  78:48  2797  4087
 10 Good Martin                    SBR7800  81:02  2654  2046
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  83:20  2508  1849
 12 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  84:41  2418  1883
 13 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  88:32  2186   712
 14 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  91:42  1995   408
 15 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  97:39  1648  2276
 16 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 100:47  1463  1062
 17 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900 101:16  1429  2355
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 107:35  1070   339
#
5000     H45B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6371/6218  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  45:44  6384  6934
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  46:45  6223  6306
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  48:28  5971  6139
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:45  5778  6114
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  51:24  5539  6364
  6 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  53:47  5207  4695
  7 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  54:15  5124  5610
  8 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  54:15  5102  5547
  9 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  56:15  4824  4783
 10 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  56:28  4775  3273
 11 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:30  4750  4954
 12 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  58:16  4506  4795
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:39  4061  4309
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  61:43  4035  4341
 15 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:55  3494  3275
 16 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  67:53  3234  1997
 17 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  70:43  2870  3381
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  71:12  2798  2953
 19 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  81:02  1582  2860
 20 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  86:49   871  1807
 21 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402   DISK     0  5258
#
5000     H45C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4445/4338  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  46:07  4524  4924
  2 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  48:41  4276  4236
  3 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  49:45  4164  1992
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  50:08  4113  3979
  5 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  50:30  4064  4589
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  54:58  3653  4107
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  56:35  3496  3619
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  57:50  3372  3712
  9 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  59:08  3245  3025
 10 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  59:34  3194  2887
 11 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  60:50  3071  4369
 12 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  62:34  2909  3603
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  63:40  2803  2809
 14 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  66:19  2565  2824
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  66:58  2499  3086
 16 Holubář David                  KUO7101  77:22  1608  2607
 17 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  79:08  1452     0
 18 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  79:12  1441   299
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  81:21  1255  2082
 20 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  83:15  1091   181
 21 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 105:19     0  2052
#
5000     H50B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5697/5532  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:40  5606  6213
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  41:21  5497  5592
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  41:39  5440  5724
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  42:19  5335  5255
  5 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  42:29  5296  5670
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  45:20  4903  5244
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  48:00  4537  5284
  8 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  49:06  4378  5058
  9 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  49:14  4347  4550
 10 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  50:16  4198  4304
 11 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  50:20  4176  4120
 12 Princ David                    TCB6901  50:43  4113  4692
 13 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  50:59  4066  4212
 14 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  51:45  3954  4475
 15 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  53:09  3762  3638
 16 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  54:53  3528  2094
 17 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  57:05  3236  4118
 18 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  57:15  3204  4704
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  59:10  2951  4510
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  59:22  2916  3935
 21 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  61:13  2673  3856
 22 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  62:32  2499  3344
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  70:10  1536  3311
 24 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  77:22   633  3304
 25 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  95:58     0  3951
 26 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  98:57     0  3959
 27 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  99:00     0  1868
#
5000     H50C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3733/3625  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  51:51  3798  4204
  2 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  55:35  3518  3490
  3 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  55:55  3464  3480
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  56:50  3373  4064
  5 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  64:42  2838  3426
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  67:11  2654  3299
  7 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  67:42  2596   559
  8 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  73:36  2204  2415
  9 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  77:08  1964   360
 10 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  79:10  1821  2531
#
5000     H55B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5663/5470  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  39:21  5728  6065
  2 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  41:21  5440  5286
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:11  5176  6410
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  43:31  5111  4671
  5 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  44:36  4948  5614
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  45:04  4866  4941
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  45:54  4738  4687
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  46:18  4666  4709
  9 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  48:58  4304  4790
 10 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  49:19  4241  4759
 11 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  50:31  4070  4901
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  51:51  3884  4824
 13 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  55:33  3401  4034
 14 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  56:45  3236  3461
 15 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  60:42  2729  3487
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  66:22  2013  2988
 17 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  66:49  1949  3058
 18 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  70:25  1497  3775
 19 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:59   564  3030
 20 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  83:24     0  2438
#
5000     H55C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3137/3030  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  44:46  3239  3579
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  47:48  3007  3303
  3 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  51:38  2731  3180
  4 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  55:34  2455  2856
  5 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  59:08  2208  2768
  6 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207  69:56  1542   213
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  74:19  1265  2710
#
5000     H60B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4370/4200  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  41:38  4270  4671
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  42:36  4132  4899
  3 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  42:47  4073  4459
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  44:11  3896  3759
  5 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  55:00  2826  3928
  6 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  55:56  2709  1117
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:38  2615  3894
  8 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  56:57  2558  2051
  9 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  59:36  2289  2753
#
5000     H60C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 2736/2629  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  50:09  2709  3151
  2 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  51:55  2589  3179
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  53:05  2501  2939
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  53:31  2451  1975
  5 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  57:40  2221  2212
  6 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  58:04  2175   582
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  58:59  2105  2200
  8 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  64:40  1813   642
#
5000     H65                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3912/3740  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  32:38  4177  4110
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:01  3517  3508
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  39:13  3484  3911
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  41:04  3286  3937
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  42:46  3103  3617
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  43:19  3037  3503
  7 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  44:19  2926  3096
  8 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  44:22  2910  3147
  9 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  45:35  2779  3835
 10 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  45:42  2757  3627
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  46:21  2683  3451
 12 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  46:38  2645  3290
 13 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  48:20  2470  3765
 14 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  48:47  2417  3158
 15 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  51:25  2155  2182
 16 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:23  2054  2531
 17 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  55:53  1713  3109
 18 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  56:14  1673  3157
 19 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  58:01  1498  2135
 20 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  60:19  1276  2309
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  68:50   475  1500
 22 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  69:21   425  1991
#
5000     H70                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3242/3083  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  34:38  3151  3270
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:00  3105  3859
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  36:36  2954  3364
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  38:37  2767  2766
  5 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  42:33  2418  2691
  6 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  43:51  2296  2953
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  45:08  2177  2166
  8 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:02  1923  2584
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  50:36  1698  2566
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  53:49  1422  2195
 11 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  54:58  1319  1894
 12 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  55:34  1263  1568
 13 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  58:29  1017  1656
 14 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  63:48   576  1090
 15 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  64:18   533  1746
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  66:53   320  1588
 17 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  67:13   292   688
 18 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  67:30   267  1597
 19 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  82:51     0  1148
#
5000     H75                   14.07.2019 RVP = 2282/2159  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  34:25  2241  2728
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:12  2172  2582
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  37:43  2001  2011
  4 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  38:00  1964  1981
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  44:05  1591  2109
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  51:04  1175  1771
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  53:19  1035  1487
  8 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  70:45    45   371
  9 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  71:42     0   185
 10 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101   DISK     0  1194
#
5000     P                     14.07.2019 RVP = 1222/1222  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klíma Robert                   OTK0202  20:46  1351     0
  2 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  23:46  1183     0
  3 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  25:06  1105  5437
  4 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  29:24   875     0
  5 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  32:08   728     0
  6 Chládková Petra                DKP8159  33:59   629   674
  7 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  35:22   554     0
  8 Hájková Lucie                  SOP0350  36:43   482     0
  9 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  37:23   445     0
 10 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  37:24   441     0
 11 Navrátilová Marie              KYL0950  73:57     0     0
#