Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.07.2019 - H.S.H Vysočina cup - E3

5000     D21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9253/9253  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  42:38  9277  8403
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  42:47  9245  9060
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:49  9237  9332
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  42:54  9219  8459
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:07  8956  8767
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  45:08  8736  8801
  7 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  45:50  8584  9192
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:05  8530  8414
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:10  8296  9240
 10 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:48  8159  8126
 11 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  48:04  8101  8465
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:06  8094  7331
 13 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  48:07  8090  9325
 14 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:33  7996  9176
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  48:35  7989  8483
 16 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  51:33  7347  8495
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:31  6921  8444
 18 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:03  6806  8381
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  54:46  6651  3357
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  55:24  6513  8186
 21 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  58:42  5799  8551
 22 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  58:54  5756  3737
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  63:40  4724  7524
 24 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  66:19  4150  5640
#
5000     D21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 8331/8331  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:58  8531  8172
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  45:04  8328  8472
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  46:07  8134  8313
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  46:56  7983  8042
  5 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  47:24  7896  2605
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:54  7804  6432
  7 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  47:57  7795  6469
  8 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  48:20  7724  7318
  9 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  48:27  7702  5450
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  49:04  7588  6596
 11 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:22  7533  7166
 12 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  49:41  7474  4906
 13 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  49:44  7465  2881
 14 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  49:44  7465  7759
 15 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  49:57  7425  6942
 16 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  50:29  7326   839
 17 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  50:55  7246  8335
 18 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  52:08  7021  7515
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  53:22  6793  7197
 20 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  53:27  6778  5135
 21 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  54:07  6654  4107
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:08  6466  7292
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:25  6414  5972
 24 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  55:26  6411  8363
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:24  6232  6643
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  58:09  5908     0
 27 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  58:27  5853  6801
 28 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  58:49  5785  7074
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  60:17  5514  6228
 30 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  64:07  4805   367
 31 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  4768  6239
 32 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  64:33  4725  7937
 33 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754   DISK     0  7523
 34 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5245
 35 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151   DISK     0  6960
#
5000     D21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6806/6806  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:13  6853  6001
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  48:41  6788  3182
  3 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  48:45  6778  5062
  4 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  49:19  6699  5686
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:31  6530  8719
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  50:46  6495  6698
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  51:16  6425  6924
  8 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  51:43  6362  4003
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  54:36  5958  4695
 10 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  56:06  5748     0
 11 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  56:13  5731  4720
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:26  5561  5064
 13 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  57:27  5559   340
 14 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  57:34  5542  3069
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  59:14  5309  2121
 16 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  60:15  5166  1228
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  60:45  5096  5677
 18 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  61:39  4970   920
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:55  4932  5689
 20 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:25  4301  2878
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  70:47  3689  1372
 22 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  71:44  3556  4147
 23 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  73:18  3337  4356
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:05  2666  5306
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  78:55  2549  4261
 26 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  83:28  1911  2034
 27 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  5256
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555   DISK     0  1389
 29 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351   DISK     0     0
#
5000     D21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6727/6727  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  40:08  7157  3940
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  6641  9266
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  45:04  6382  3260
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  45:30  6314  1938
  5 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  45:46  6273  8015
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  48:13  5888  4583
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  48:43  5810  5245
  8 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  49:01  5763  2314
  9 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  50:27  5538     0
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:53  5470  4303
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:30  5373  5233
 12 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  51:47  5329  1159
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:28  5221  5875
 14 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  52:52  5159  4042
 15 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  54:00  4981  3660
 16 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  54:15  4942  3164
 17 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:32  4740  4687
 18 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  58:12  4322  3893
 19 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:41  4246  3967
 20 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  59:46  4076  1131
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:56  3579  3960
 22 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  65:17  3210   951
 23 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  66:25  3033   286
 24 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  66:34  3009   546
 25 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  67:02  2936  2476
 26 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:30  2078  2608
 27 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  72:43  2044  2195
 28 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  74:55  1699   668
 29 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  81:30   666     0
 30 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  82:44   472     0
 31 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  87:48     0   486
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  88:01     0     0
 33 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  92:36     0   705
 34 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458 115:21     0   639
 35 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  4419
 36 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   119
 37 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851   DISK     0  1604
#
5000     D35B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6958/6861  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  49:42  6914  6718
  2 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  50:15  6839  5961
  3 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  50:19  6829  6700
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  51:45  6633  7282
  5 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  53:00  6462  5281
  6 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  54:33  6250  6617
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  55:05  6177  7473
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  62:29  5163  5601
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  64:47  4848  5189
 10 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  73:01  3720  4835
 11 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  77:04  3165  1464
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  79:25  2844  3835
 13 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151 104:46     0  5333
 14 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451   DISK     0  3543
#
5000     D35C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5125/5053  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  53:36  5205     0
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  54:06  5159  5415
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  58:04  4796  5641
  4 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  61:14  4507  3502
  5 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  61:59  4438  4351
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  62:11  4420  4658
  7 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  62:12  4418   705
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  63:08  4333  4016
  9 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  63:18  4318  1447
 10 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  63:21  4313  5345
 11 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  71:11  3597  2925
 12 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  72:02  3519  2832
 13 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  72:18  3494  3170
 14 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  79:06  2873  1732
 15 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  81:52  2620     0
 16 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  81:54  2617  2446
 17 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  88:28  2016   790
 18 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  88:41  1996  1855
 19 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  92:10  1678     0
 20 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  96:12  1309     0
 21 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  99:23  1018   200
 22 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  99:45   984  1191
 23 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451 119:49     0  3051
 24 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 175:20     0   465
 25 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656   DISK     0  4566
#
5000     D40B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6260/6141  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:02  6591  6361
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  41:06  6290  6589
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  46:14  5541  5838
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  46:36  5488  5505
  5 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  47:01  5427  6201
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  48:02  5279  4901
  7 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  48:07  5267  6039
  8 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  48:54  5153  4186
  9 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  49:51  5014  6108
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  49:59  4995  4373
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  50:50  4871  4188
 12 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  52:01  4698  4187
 13 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  52:14  4667  4555
 14 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  54:39  4314  4857
 15 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  55:02  4258  4594
 16 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  55:20  4215  4578
 17 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  57:23  3916     0
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  61:55  3255  4249
 19 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  65:52  2679  3686
 20 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  68:41  2269  3920
#
5000     D40C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3614/3545  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  52:22  3585  3779
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  52:57  3546  3509
  3 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  53:34  3505  4057
  4 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  59:05  3135     0
  5 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  61:01  3006  3418
  6 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  62:33  2903  2975
  7 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  62:36  2900   880
  8 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  64:32  2771  3307
  9 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  64:43  2758   862
 10 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  65:13  2725  1881
 11 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  65:55  2678  2730
 12 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  66:33  2636  3267
 13 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  66:39  2629     0
 14 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757  68:13  2524   945
 15 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  69:19  2450  1007
 16 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  69:43  2424  1936
 17 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  71:04  2333  2559
 18 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555 104:31    94     0
#
5000     D45B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5387/5258  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  38:05  5306  5735
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:07  5301  5491
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  39:07  5165  5080
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  40:16  5007  4943
  5 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  40:27  4982  4241
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  40:31  4973  5684
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  48:10  3927  4663
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  51:48  3430  4358
  9 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  51:57  3409  3593
 10 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  53:35  3186  4449
 11 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  54:26  3070  3023
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  54:29  3063  3275
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  56:01  2853  4419
 14 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  57:32  2646  4306
 15 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  58:10  2559  4154
 16 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  59:02  2441  1893
 17 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  67:35  1271  2567
 18 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  68:41  1121  1079
 19 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  79:55     0  2207
#
5000     D45C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4313/4209  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  45:39  4261  4293
  2 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  46:28  4187  3802
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  46:32  4181  4667
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  46:36  4175  3966
  5 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  46:49  4155  4386
  6 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  47:57  4052  3992
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  49:21  3924  4170
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  50:22  3832  3833
  9 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  55:12  3391  1170
 10 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  59:07  3035  3197
 11 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  59:24  3009  4050
 12 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  59:38  2988  3543
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  59:44  2979  2885
 14 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  60:12  2936  3768
 15 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  61:50  2787  1840
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  64:05  2582  2308
 17 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  65:26  2459  2553
 18 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  65:34  2447  1044
 19 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  66:06  2399  2907
 20 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  66:20  2377  3338
 21 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  66:39  2348  2106
 22 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  66:51  2330  3218
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  66:53  2327  1111
 24 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  71:37  1896     0
 25 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  85:00   677  1048
 26 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  85:53   597  1405
 27 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 102:14     0  1779
#
5000     D50B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4582/4449  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  38:18  4720  4717
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  41:26  4378  4620
  3 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:37  4249  4389
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:05  4089  4732
  5 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  50:06  3433  3580
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  51:17  3304  3363
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  54:34  2945  4452
  8 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  57:10  2662  4150
  9 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  58:04  2564  4041
 10 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:50  1825  3039
 11 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  76:15   580  1497
 12 Málková Věra                   CST6550  86:56     0  1735
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  90:48     0  3626
 14 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 104:54     0  1002
 15 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651   DISK     0  3678
#
5000     D50C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 2674/2596  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  41:25  2895  3507
  2 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  47:51  2538  2811
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  51:08  2356  3114
  4 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  53:54  2202  2776
  5 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  68:53  1371  1160
  6 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750  69:02  1363     0
  7 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  76:38   941     0
  8 Poštulková Milada              STE6850   DISK     0   548
#
5000     D55B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4444/4293  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  30:26  4707  5251
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  35:03  4118  4520
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  35:33  4055  4461
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  39:42  3526  3726
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  41:09  3341  2913
  6 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  41:24  3309  2491
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  41:45  3264  4149
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  42:03  3226  3841
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  42:19  3192  3554
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:39  2385  3607
 11 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  48:47  2368  2939
 12 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  55:04  1567  3281
 13 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  55:28  1516  1097
#
5000     D55C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3368/3253  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  31:24  3601  3408
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  35:50  3191  3903
  3 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  38:14  2969  3479
  4 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  39:22  2864  2539
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  42:42  2556  3143
  6 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  45:25  2304  2909
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  47:19  2128  1379
  8 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  49:32  1923  2595
  9 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  53:52  1522  1499
 10 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  60:02   951  2032
 11 Vlková Soňa                    LDC6251  85:31     0     0
#
5000     D60                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3824/3675  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  37:17  3839  4073
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  39:47  3603  4128
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  40:00  3583  3102
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:00  3489  3323
  5 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  41:46  3416  3257
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  42:41  3330  3743
  7 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:39  3051  3291
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  48:07  2818  3853
  9 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  55:50  2092  2027
 10 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  56:04  2070  2467
 11 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  60:04  1693  2280
#
5000     D65                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3290/3145  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  34:32  3175  4011
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  34:52  3144  3181
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  35:10  3117  3252
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  40:11  2665  3162
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  43:26  2371  2700
  6 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  45:38  2173  1985
  7 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  45:45  2162  2845
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  48:12  1941  1297
  9 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  74:34     0   967
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  87:29     0   711
#
5000     D70                   14.07.2019 RVP = 1645/1564  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  34:49  1817  1736
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  44:11  1464  1628
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  45:37  1410  1749
  4 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  46:16  1386  1721
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  49:08  1278   324
  6 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  53:17  1122  1079
  7 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  54:11  1088   528
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  57:29   964  1389
  9 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  61:09   826   401
 10 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  63:17   745   191
 11 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351  65:57   645    90
 12 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  67:00   605   646
#
5000     H21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9479/9479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  43:02  9586 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  43:33  9474  9428
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  44:00  9376  8927
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:06  9354  9323
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  44:31  9263  9165
  6 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  45:26  9064  9290
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  45:59  8944  8671
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:59  8944  8710
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  46:03  8930  9353
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  46:11  8901  8258
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:47  8770  9063
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  47:09  8690  8300
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  48:16  8447  8558
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  48:47  8334  8130
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  49:02  8280  7998
 16 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  49:18  8222  7181
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  8138  8777
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:09  8037  7547
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  50:16  8011  8381
 20 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  50:36  7939  8041
 21 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  51:29  7746  8100
 22 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  51:38  7714  8411
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:41  7703  8128
 24 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  51:44  7692  7878
 25 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:53  7659  7982
 26 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  52:43  7478  7482
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  53:57  7209  8006
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  54:15  7144  7641
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  55:04  6966  8204
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  55:06  6959  7761
 31 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  56:01  6759  8882
 32 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  56:10  6727  8158
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:01  6541  7924
 34 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  57:41  6396  7161
 35 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  58:06  6305  7380
 36 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  58:11  6287  7781
 37 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  58:29  6222  7694
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  58:54  6131  8438
 39 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  59:28  6008  8074
 40 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  61:23  5590  8153
 41 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  63:29  5133  8125
 42 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  63:42  5086  8085
 43 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  70:41  3565  8639
 44 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  74:37  2709  8045
 45 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8378
 46 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  8848
 47 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7566
 48 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  8003
 49 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8828
#
5000     H21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7847/7847  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  44:11  8080  7148
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  45:46  7807  2194
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  46:39  7655  7890
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  46:48  7629  6467
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  46:48  7629  7689
  6 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  46:53  7615  7502
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:23  7529  7973
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:25  7523  7226
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  47:36  7491  7589
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  47:39  7483  7654
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:55  7437  6459
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  48:10  7394  2200
 13 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  48:23  7356  5184
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:25  7350  7576
 15 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:02  7244  5542
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:17  7201  6526
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  49:26  7175  7735
 18 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  49:40  7135  7066
 19 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  50:08  7055  7627
 20 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:35  6977  7563
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  50:46  6945  6514
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  51:12  6871  6518
 23 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  51:54  6750  6178
 24 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:17  6684  7540
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  53:19  6506  5985
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:29  6477  7522
 27 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  53:35  6460  6482
 28 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  54:43  6265  5390
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:04  6204  6941
 30 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  55:54  6061  4748
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:15  6000  6189
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:22  5980  7142
 33 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  56:30  5957  1881
 34 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  57:00  5871  4093
 35 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:38  5762  6400
 36 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  57:45  5742  5781
 37 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  57:54  5716  6017
 38 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  58:19  5644  6334
 39 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:00  5354  6510
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  60:41  5236  7767
 41 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  60:46  5222  5202
 42 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  61:47  5047  2811
 43 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  64:26  4590  3710
 44 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  65:18  4441   413
 45 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  68:01  3973  1359
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  69:03  3794  5910
 47 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  70:39  3519  6366
 48 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  73:16  3068  7724
 49 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 106:06     0  1220
 50 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  7189
 51 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502   DISK     0  7872
 52 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7324
#
5000     H21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7190/7190  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  45:58  7347  7402
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:29  7115  7573
  3 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  47:32  7108  6649
  4 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:35  7100  6473
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  47:47  7069  6744
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  48:32  6955  5409
  7 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  49:03  6876  6569
  8 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:08  6863  6384
  9 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  49:31  6804  6045
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:32  6802  7397
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  49:32  6802  6834
 12 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  50:37  6636  5832
 13 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:55  6590  6489
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:17  6534  6695
 15 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  51:22  6521  6022
 16 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  52:09  6401  6070
 17 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:22  6368  4844
 18 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  52:23  6366  6643
 19 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  53:18  6225  5186
 20 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:32  6190  5294
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  53:36  6179  6539
 22 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  54:18  6072  4687
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  54:45  6003  5924
 24 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  54:50  5991  6180
 25 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  56:00  5812  6198
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  56:00  5812  5348
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:19  5764  6260
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:30  5736  4834
 29 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  57:10  5634  5232
 30 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:51  5376  4936
 31 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  60:08  5180  5651
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:25  5136  4659
 33 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  61:20  4996  4716
 34 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  61:55  4907  2491
 35 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  63:04  4731  5832
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:28  4670  4408
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  63:59  4591     0
 38 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  64:41  4484  4825
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  65:07  4417  5663
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:26  4369  2370
 41 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  66:33  4198  2962
 42 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  68:14  3941  4875
 43 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  69:25  3759  4425
 44 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  72:03  3357  2695
 45 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  73:32  3130  3710
 46 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  74:21  3005  2925
 47 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  75:50  2778  3224
 48 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  79:08  2273  1718
 49 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  84:47  1408     0
 50 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  93:01   149  2540
 51 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4583
 52 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0  1139
#
5000     H21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5060/5060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:57  5119  5791
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  50:01  5112  5038
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  51:39  4949  1120
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:27  4769  5015
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  53:49  4732  1455
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:15  4589  4662
  7 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  55:25  4572  2671
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  56:17  4485  2588
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  58:23  4275  3836
 10 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  59:03  4208  2321
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:06  4203  4031
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  60:00  4113  3871
 13 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  61:39  3948   522
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  63:42  3742  4795
 15 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  66:00  3512  3341
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  67:05  3404  3603
 17 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  68:11  3294   144
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:19  3180  1296
 19 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  74:08  2698     0
 20 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  76:04  2504    28
 21 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  82:27  1865  1909
 22 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  89:33  1154  3254
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  97:43   337   110
 24 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 114:45     0    34
 25 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 123:55     0     0
#
5000     H35B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6307/6219  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  47:21  6386  6048
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  47:27  6373  6440
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  51:11  5896  5688
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  51:54  5804  6196
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  52:57  5670  6157
  6 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  56:40  5195  5633
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  57:15  5121  5491
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:45  5057  5679
  9 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  58:59  4899  5210
 10 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  60:17  4733  6692
 11 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  61:32  4573  5448
 12 Pucherna Eduard                SJC7400  63:26  4331  3967
 13 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  66:59  3877  5173
 14 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  68:13  3719  5302
 15 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  68:17  3711   228
 16 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  69:40  3534  3485
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  69:57  3498  4525
 18 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  71:50  3257  3295
 19 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  73:47  3008  2919
 20 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  75:32  2784  4950
 21 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  77:44  2503  3966
 22 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  79:39  2258  5060
 23 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  88:54  1076  2917
 24 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4318
 25 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  57:43     0  6887
#
5000     H35C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3522/3473  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  57:56  3689  3601
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  58:21  3666  4775
  3 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  69:05  3062  2350
  4 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  70:36  2977  2404
  5 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  71:17  2939  2560
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  71:49  2909  3125
  7 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  73:47  2798     8
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  79:46  2462  2403
  9 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  81:25  2369  1439
 10 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  82:23  2315  1994
 11 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  88:04  1996  3547
 12 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  96:33  1519  1356
 13 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  97:21  1474  2297
 14 Balcar Vít                     CET8103   DISK     0     0
#
5000     H40B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6625/6499  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  40:41  6950  7657
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:10  6580  6840
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  47:17  5968  6134
  4 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  47:33  5929  2101
  5 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  47:58  5867  2247
  6 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  49:53  5582  6144
  7 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  52:56  5128  6352
  8 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  53:02  5113  5723
  9 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  55:05  4809  5067
 10 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  57:22  4469  5403
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  58:26  4310  5381
 12 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  60:09  4055  2913
 13 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  60:11  4050  5499
 14 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  60:20  4028  5001
 15 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  62:57  3639  5441
 16 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  71:12  2412  2789
 17 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  82:46   692  3348
 18 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  85:57   219  5635
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  94:50     0  1152
 20 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 108:28     0  1878
#
5000     H40C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3914/3840  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  56:57  4230  4686
  2 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  65:14  3728  4088
  3 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  67:59  3561  1802
  4 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  69:24  3476  2737
  5 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  70:54  3385  2811
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  72:59  3258  3569
  7 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  74:54  3142  3140
  8 Puš Roman                      STH7501  77:47  2968  2792
  9 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  78:48  2906  4087
 10 Good Martin                    SBR7800  81:02  2771  2046
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  83:20  2632  1849
 12 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  84:41  2550  1883
 13 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  88:32  2317   712
 14 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  91:42  2125   408
 15 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  97:39  1764  2276
 16 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 100:47  1575  1062
 17 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900 101:16  1545  2355
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 107:35  1163   339
#
5000     H45B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6371/6218  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  45:44  6384  6934
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  46:45  6249  6306
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  48:28  6022  6139
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:45  5852  6114
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  51:24  5634  6364
  6 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  53:47  5318  4695
  7 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  54:15  5257  5610
  8 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  54:15  5257  5547
  9 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  56:15  4992  4783
 10 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  56:28  4963  3273
 11 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:30  4959  4954
 12 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  58:16  4725  4795
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:39  4277  4309
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  61:43  4268  4341
 15 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:55  3713  3275
 16 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  67:53  3452  1997
 17 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  70:43  3077  3381
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  71:12  3013  2953
 19 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  81:02  1712  2860
 20 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  86:49   946  1807
 21 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402   DISK     0  5258
#
5000     H45C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4445/4338  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  46:07  4524  4924
  2 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  48:41  4293  4236
  3 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  49:45  4197  1992
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  50:08  4163  3979
  5 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  50:30  4130  4589
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  54:58  3728  4107
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  56:35  3582  3619
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  57:50  3469  3712
  9 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  59:08  3352  3025
 10 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  59:34  3313  2887
 11 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  60:50  3199  4369
 12 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  62:34  3043  3603
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  63:40  2944  2809
 14 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  66:19  2706  2824
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  66:58  2647  3086
 16 Holubář David                  KUO7101  77:22  1711  2607
 17 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  79:08  1552     0
 18 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  79:12  1546   299
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  81:21  1352  2082
 20 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  83:15  1181   181
 21 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 105:19     0  2052
#
5000     H50B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5697/5532  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:40  5606  6213
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  41:21  5514  5592
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  41:39  5474  5724
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  42:19  5385  5255
  5 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  42:29  5362  5670
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  45:20  4980  5244
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  48:00  4622  5284
  8 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  49:06  4474  5058
  9 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  49:14  4456  4550
 10 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  50:16  4318  4304
 11 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  50:20  4309  4120
 12 Princ David                    TCB6901  50:43  4257  4692
 13 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  50:59  4222  4212
 14 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  51:45  4119  4475
 15 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  53:09  3931  3638
 16 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  54:53  3698  2094
 17 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  57:05  3403  4118
 18 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  57:15  3381  4704
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  59:10  3124  4510
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  59:22  3097  3935
 21 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  61:13  2848  3856
 22 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  62:32  2672  3344
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  70:10  1647  3311
 24 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  77:22   681  3304
 25 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  95:58     0  3951
 26 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  98:57     0  3959
 27 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  99:00     0  1868
#
5000     H50C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3733/3625  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  51:51  3798  4204
  2 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  55:35  3549  3490
  3 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  55:55  3527  3480
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  56:50  3466  4064
  5 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  64:42  2942  3426
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  67:11  2777  3299
  7 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  67:42  2743   559
  8 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  73:36  2350  2415
  9 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  77:08  2115   360
 10 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  79:10  1979  2531
#
5000     H55B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5663/5470  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  39:21  5728  6065
  2 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  41:21  5463  5286
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:11  5220  6410
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  43:31  5176  4671
  5 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  44:36  5033  5614
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  45:04  4971  4941
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  45:54  4861  4687
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  46:18  4808  4709
  9 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  48:58  4454  4790
 10 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  49:19  4408  4759
 11 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  50:31  4249  4901
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  51:51  4072  4824
 13 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  55:33  3582  4034
 14 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  56:45  3423  3461
 15 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  60:42  2900  3487
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  66:22  2149  2988
 17 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  66:49  2089  3058
 18 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  70:25  1613  3775
 19 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:59   610  3030
 20 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  83:24     0  2438
#
5000     H55C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3137/3030  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  44:46  3239  3579
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  47:48  3047  3303
  3 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  51:38  2806  3180
  4 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  55:34  2558  2856
  5 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  59:08  2333  2768
  6 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207  69:56  1652   213
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  74:19  1376  2710
#
5000     H60B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4370/4200  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  41:38  4270  4671
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  42:36  4174  4899
  3 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  42:47  4156  4459
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  44:11  4017  3759
  5 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  55:00  2944  3928
  6 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  55:56  2851  1117
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:38  2782  3894
  8 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  56:57  2750  2051
  9 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  59:36  2488  2753
#
5000     H60C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 2736/2629  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  50:09  2709  3151
  2 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  51:55  2619  3179
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  53:05  2560  2939
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  53:31  2538  1975
  5 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  57:40  2327  2212
  6 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  58:04  2307   582
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  58:59  2260  2200
  8 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  64:40  1971   642
#
5000     H65                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3912/3740  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  32:38  4177  4110
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:01  3531  3508
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  39:13  3511  3911
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  41:04  3323  3937
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  42:46  3151  3617
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  43:19  3096  3503
  7 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  44:19  2995  3096
  8 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  44:22  2990  3147
  9 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  45:35  2866  3835
 10 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  45:42  2855  3627
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  46:21  2789  3451
 12 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  46:38  2760  3290
 13 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  48:20  2588  3765
 14 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  48:47  2543  3158
 15 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  51:25  2276  2182
 16 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:23  2178  2531
 17 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  55:53  1824  3109
 18 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  56:14  1789  3157
 19 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  58:01  1608  2135
 20 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  60:19  1376  2309
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  68:50   514  1500
 22 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  69:21   462  1991
#
5000     H70                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3242/3083  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  34:38  3151  3270
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:00  3119  3859
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  36:36  2980  3364
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  38:37  2804  2766
  5 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  42:33  2462  2691
  6 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  43:51  2349  2953
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  45:08  2237  2166
  8 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:02  1984  2584
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  50:36  1761  2566
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  53:49  1481  2195
 11 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  54:58  1381  1894
 12 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  55:34  1328  1568
 13 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  58:29  1074  1656
 14 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  63:48   611  1090
 15 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  64:18   568  1746
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  66:53   343  1588
 17 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  67:13   314   688
 18 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  67:30   289  1597
 19 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  82:51     0  1148
#
5000     H75                   14.07.2019 RVP = 2282/2159  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  34:25  2241  2728
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:12  2194  2582
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  37:43  2042  2011
  4 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  38:00  2025  1981
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  44:05  1658  2109
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  51:04  1236  1771
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  53:19  1101  1487
  8 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  70:45    49   371
  9 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  71:42     0   185
 10 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101   DISK     0  1194
#
5000     P                     14.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klíma Robert                   OTK0202  20:46     0     0
  2 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  23:46     0     0
  3 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  25:06     0     0
  4 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  29:24     0     0
  5 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  32:08     0     0
  6 Chládková Petra                DKP8159  33:59     0     0
  7 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  35:22     0     0
  8 Hájková Lucie                  SOP0350  36:43     0     0
  9 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  37:23     0     0
 10 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  37:24     0     0
 11 Navrátilová Marie              KYL0950  73:57     0     0
#