Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5002     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 7206/7206  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  60:59  7642  9079
  2 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  66:17  7054  7647
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  67:29  6921  6788
  4 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  67:56  6871  5363
  5 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  78:43  5674  6388
  6 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  78:53  5655  6126
  7 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  88:05  4634  2442
  8 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  98:50  3441  4903
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 107:46  2449  4436
#
5002     D21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3217/3217  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peňázová Veronika              SJH9752  50:04  3448  2102
  2 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  55:33  3121  3701
  3 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  56:11  3083  1910
  4 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  56:29  3065   294
  5 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  56:31  3063  3627
  6 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  62:27  2709  3922
  7 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  69:57  2262  1607
  8 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  74:27  1993     0
  9 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  78:03  1778  2733
 10 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  88:56  1129     0
 11 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 110:51     0   347
#
5002     D35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4777/4710  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  58:18  4928  4709
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  61:42  4666  4499
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  63:22  4538  5972
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  69:41  4051  4392
  5 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  75:26  3608  4315
  6 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  77:06  3479  3287
  7 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  77:19  3462  4056
  8 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  79:18  3310  1418
  9 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  82:28  3066  2232
 10 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  85:15  2851  3107
 11 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  91:17  2386  2028
 12 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  92:02  2328  2069
 13 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 107:04  1170  1998
 14 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550 113:56   641  2518
#
5002     D45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4785/4670  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  49:23  4898  4752
  2 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  52:21  4631  5238
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  54:01  4481  4059
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  54:06  4473  5277
  5 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  57:16  4189  4240
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  63:12  3655  4416
  7 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  64:54  3502  3526
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  66:40  3343  3752
  9 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  69:32  3085  2522
 10 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  69:36  3079  3041
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  75:57  2508  3212
 12 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  76:40  2444  1352
 13 Málková Věra                   CST6550  81:22  2021    16
#
5002     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8416/8416  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  79:47  8558  6510
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  80:48  8452  8914
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  82:51  8239  7324
  4 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  83:10  8207  8125
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  84:31  8067  7059
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  84:34  8061  8362
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  89:00  7602  7991
  8 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  91:43  7320  8690
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  91:48  7311  7075
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  97:53  6680  6002
 11 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 101:22  6319  6272
 12 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 101:55  6262  5765
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 102:42  6181  6513
 14 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902 106:48  5755  3612
 15 Málek Martin                   CST8902 108:10  5614   380
 16 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 115:23  4865  5943
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 117:10  4680  5014
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 120:37  4322  5121
 19 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 121:03  4277  4398
 20 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 124:09  3956  5070
 21 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 159:34   282  1376
 22 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 164:22     0  2168
 23 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902   DISK     0  5723
#
5002     H21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4535/4535  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  65:30  5027  4608
  2 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  74:09  4493  5461
  3 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  80:44  4086  2157
  4 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  81:35  4034  4714
  5 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  85:52  3769  1732
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  90:16  3498  3830
  7 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  93:46  3282     0
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 131:02   981   848
  9 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911   DISK     0  4063
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0     0
 11 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701   DISK     0   384
 12 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011   DISK     0     0
#
5002     H35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 6136/6050  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  64:00  6446  6192
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  69:04  5999  6620
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  72:23  5706  6234
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  72:27  5700  4976
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  76:22  5354  5621
  6 Novák Pavel                    CTB8101  81:38  4889     0
  7 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  83:33  4719  1069
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  84:40  4621  4370
  9 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  85:05  4584  4661
 10 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  86:20  4473  3602
 11 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  88:44  4261  1335
 12 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838  90:10  4135  1972
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  92:45  3906  3491
 14 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  93:15  3862   440
 15 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  93:32  3837  3308
 16 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500 104:35  2861  3193
 17 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 104:39  2855   875
 18 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 110:18  2356  3929
 19 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 113:53  2039  2109
 20 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 122:29  1280   734
 21 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502   DISK     0  6014
#
5002     H45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5721/5584  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  55:59  5719  7110
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:02  5520  6035
  3 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  58:06  5513  5769
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  61:43  5161  4506
  5 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  62:41  5067  5098
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  62:46  5059  1603
  7 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  64:28  4894  4564
  8 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  65:46  4767  4453
  9 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  68:13  4529  4414
 10 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  72:09  4146  4595
 11 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  73:24  4024  3863
 12 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  74:38  3904  1266
 13 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  75:47  3792  4309
 14 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  76:26  3729  2752
 15 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  77:40  3609   309
 16 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  77:41  3607  4476
 17 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  79:37  3419  3154
 18 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  79:40  3414  3533
 19 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  80:41  3315  3475
 20 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  84:04  2986  2696
 21 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  85:33  2842  3747
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 104:37   986  2037
 23 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 119:09     0  1874
 24 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107 119:58     0  1285
 25 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 122:05     0  1266
 26 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207 136:49     0   105
#
5002     H55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4258/4113  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  51:45  4597  4630
  2 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  61:47  3893  3696
  3 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  62:24  3850  4090
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  62:39  3832  3467
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  66:35  3556  3485
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  68:22  3431  3998
  7 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  70:03  3313  2693
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  71:04  3242  4570
  9 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  71:42  3198  3114
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  71:49  3189  3159
 11 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  79:51  2626  2288
 12 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  81:49  2488  2977
 13 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  82:55  2411  4002
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  88:54  1991  2230
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  89:10  1972  2186
 16 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202 108:01   650  2931
#
5002     H65                   06.04.2019 RVP = 2499/2389  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  44:34  2796  3836
  2 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  57:20  2227  2473
  3 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  59:11  2145  1977
  4 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  62:16  2008  2302
  5 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  70:52  1625  1292
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  73:39  1501  1909
#