Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

5004     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 6874/6874  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benesová Jana                  CTB9452  18:38  7134  8631
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  19:35  6797  6388
  3 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  19:53  6691  2076
  4 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  21:19  6182  6199
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  21:49  6005  4494
  6 Ondrácková Lucie               CHT9254  22:07  5898  6365
  7 Foltynová Eva                  SJI0051  23:01  5579  2906
  8 Penázová Veronika              SJH9752  23:24  5443  2102
  9 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  23:47  5307  1860
 10 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  24:05  5200  4903
 11 Medílková Iva                  SPC7160  24:08  5182  3957
 12 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  24:10  5170  4593
 13 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  24:35  5023  3701
 14 Petrácková Kristyna            SJI9851  24:45  4963  3627
 15 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  24:58  4886  3922
 16 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  25:35  4668  2131
 17 Kasparová Lucie                CHT9652  26:02  4508  2717
 18 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  42:06     0  1080
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4436
 20 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850   DISK     0  6788
#
5004     D35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5366/5291  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  18:10  5576  5244
  2 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  18:34  5461  4709
  3 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  19:38  5155  4056
  4 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  19:55  5073  5972
  5 Marecková Katerina             OSN7550  20:20  4953  4315
  6 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  20:59  4767  5086
  7 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  21:14  4695  4308
  8 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  21:15  4690  4972
  9 Potuzníková Eva                SJH7652  21:27  4633  4142
 10 Mrskocová Dana                 LPU7356  21:38  4580  4987
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  22:30  4331  3107
 12 Blazková Markéta               SJH7550  28:30  2608  2518
 13 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  29:18  2378  1607
 14 Dvorácková Jana                TTR8154  32:47  1377   601
 15 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960   DISK     0  5543
 16 Dvorácková Jana                OSN7850  20:58     0  4320
#
5004     D45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4371/4266  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benesová Iva                   SJH7051  14:34  4449  5277
  2 Nesporová Marie                TTR7251  14:35  4444  4416
  3 Pipková Tána                   LPU7156  15:33  4162  4550
  4 Polácková Bohuslava            PZR7070  16:17  3948  3872
  5 Janícková Jitka                OSN7356  17:12  3680  3742
  6 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  17:39  3549  3330
  7 Reznícková Hana                CHT6051  19:34  2989  2602
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  23:06  1957  3526
  9 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  24:22  1587  2522
#
5004     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 8268/8268  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  17:13  8443  8300
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  17:42  8215  7324
  3 Vacek Vojtech                  SJI9602  17:51  8145  8125
  4 Prásil Marek                   SJI7313  18:18  7933  8914
  5 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  18:29  7847  8056
  6 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  19:16  7479  7702
  7 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:28  7385  7375
  8 Píro Matej                     TTR8802  19:47  7236  6401
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  19:57  7158  7075
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  20:04  7103  7464
 11 Stenha Martin                  SPC7608  20:15  7017  2731
 12 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  20:21  6970  7943
 13 Král Ales                      MFP7808  20:35  6860  5773
 14 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  20:44  6790  7742
 15 Jansa Jirí                     CHT8402  20:50  6743   501
 16 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  21:14  6555  6002
 17 Vesely Vojtech                 SJH0001  21:15  6547     0
 18 Blazek Zdenek                  SJH7601  21:21  6500  4559
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  21:25  6468  7349
 20 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:41  6343  5943
 21 Benes Jan                      SJH7001  21:41  6343  6035
 22 Kafka Matej                    SJI9903  21:47  6296  4398
 23 Málek Martin                   CST8902  22:03  6171   380
 24 Málek Martin                   CST6501  22:10  6116  1603
 25 Zrník Tomás                    OSN7118  22:50  5802  6272
 26 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  23:07  5669  7110
 27 Komárek Arnost                 SJH7702  23:08  5661  5121
 28 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  23:16  5599  5070
 29 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  24:02  5238  5505
 30 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  24:16  5129  4610
 31 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  24:44  4909  4714
 32 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  24:46  4894  5098
 33 Kamenicky Radan                OSN6004  26:00  4314  4414
 34 Podivínsky Tomás               SCP7201  27:15  3726  4161
 35 Hybes David                    CHT9903  28:59  2912   871
 36 Cermák Marek                   RUZ0001  29:58  2449     0
 37 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  31:14  1854  2168
 38 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601   DISK     0  4955
#
5004     H35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6085/6000  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veverka Tomás                  VAM8401  17:50  6241  6364
  2 Prosek Michal                  SJI7823  17:58  6196  6192
  3 Prásil Ales                    SJI7415  18:47  5922  6234
  4 Orany Tomás                    SJI7311  19:12  5782  5621
  5 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  19:30  5681  5138
  6 Vesely Oldrich                 SJH7101  20:08  5468  3830
  7 Izdny Pavel                    SJI7613  21:10  5120  4661
  8 Míchal Jirí                    SJH7802  21:24  5042  3308
  9 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  22:13  4767     0
 10 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  22:38  4627  3929
 11 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  23:05  4475  2579
 12 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  23:11  4442  4370
 13 Nevrkla Tomás                  RUZ7600  23:20  4391  1335
 14 Cermák Martin                  RUZ7100  23:36  4302     0
 15 Potuzník Martin                SJH7705   DISK     0  2198
 16 Dvorácek Jirí                  OSN7502   DISK     0  6014
#
5004     H45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4600/4490  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  17:23  4661  4506
  2 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  17:50  4545  4910
  3 Valis Jan                      LPU7104  17:53  4532  4047
  4 Parkan Jirí                    SJH6801  18:13  4446  4710
  5 Nechanicky Pavel               OSN7209  19:12  4191  4309
  6 Skryja Borivoj                 PZR6106  19:18  4165  4564
  7 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  22:23  3368  3154
  8 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  23:02  3199  2037
  9 Petrácek Ales                  SJI6301  23:19  3126  3159
 10 Hülle Jan                      CHT6903  26:53  2203   221
 11 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  29:20  1570  1266
 12 Marecek Petr                   OSN6900  15:27     0  5424
#
5004     H55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4351/4203  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzel Bretislav               OSN6005  12:25  4490  4285
  2 Kopecky Zdenek                 SJI6002  13:09  4248  4090
  3 Kríz Pavel                     PZR4800  13:32  4122  2944
  4 Klusácek Martin                TTR5601  14:19  3865  3696
  5 Koudelny Jirí                  TTR5401  15:06  3607  3467
  6 Nespor Jan                     TTR6101  15:07  3602  4815
  7 Kopácek Miroslav               CHT6049  15:55  3338  3993
  8 Stefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  16:06  3278  2143
  9 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  16:24  3179  3332
 10 Kubálek Zdenek                 RUZ5306  16:37  3108  3114
 11 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  16:49  3042  2977
 12 Kanák Petr                     SJI6115  17:44  2741  4570
 13 Novohradsky Jan                PZR5309   DISK     0  2288
#
5004     H65                   13.04.2019 RVP = 3198/3057  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospísil Jaromír               PZR4417  12:22  3370  3836
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  13:58  2999  3238
  3 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  14:01  2987  3215
  4 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  14:38  2844  2941
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  15:16  2697  2302
  6 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  17:37  2153  1977
  7 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  18:16  2002  2761
  8 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  18:18  1994  2442
  9 Starka Frantisek               CHT4801  18:56  1847  1581
 10 Grundel Ivan                   SJH4201  20:43  1434  1909
 11 Izdny Pavel                    SJI4600  24:55   460   405
#