Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5005     D21C                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8441/8441  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  37:53  8864  9770
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:19  8349  9079
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  41:27  8110  5363
  4 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:23  7912  8631
  5 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  43:47  7616  7689
  6 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  44:52  7386  7037
  7 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  46:28  7048  6173
  8 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:47  6981  6467
  9 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  47:59  6727  1045
 10 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:27  5570  6513
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  53:39  5528  5684
 12 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  55:29  5140  2138
 13 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  57:15  4766  5940
 14 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  60:24  4099  4476
 15 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  62:55  3566  5086
 16 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  63:02  3542  2906
 17 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  64:19  3270  3922
 18 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  66:29  2811  4436
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  67:15  2649  4831
 20 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  68:31  2381  1860
 21 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  69:27  2183  2659
 22 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  82:17     0  1802
 23 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551  91:02     0     0
 24 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254    DNS     0  6365
#
5005     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5550/5472  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  42:56  5652  6388
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  43:30  5582  5248
  3 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  46:44  5184  5655
  4 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  48:54  4917  5972
  5 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  52:20  4493  4416
  6 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  54:46  4193  1418
  7 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  55:50  4062  3404
  8 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  57:20  3877  4092
  9 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  58:52  3688   963
 10 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  58:52  3688  3949
 11 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  59:58  3552  4489
 12 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  60:08  3532  4056
 13 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  64:10  3034  3287
 14 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  64:23  3008  2733
 15 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  65:46  2837  2762
 16 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  71:21  2149  1888
 17 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  71:55  2079  1607
 18 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  75:45  1606  1507
 19 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  76:41  1491  3107
 20 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  83:15   682  2028
 21 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  91:03     0   322
 22 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  93:43     0     0
#
5005     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4440/4333  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  38:30  4623  5238
  2 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  40:26  4420  5289
  3 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  44:50  3958  3003
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  44:55  3949  3742
  5 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  46:55  3739  3309
  6 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  47:04  3723  4059
  7 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  47:37  3665  3063
  8 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  50:32  3359  3352
  9 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  51:28  3261  3242
 10 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  58:57  2475  3872
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  59:44  2393  3212
 12 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  60:40  2295  3006
 13 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  67:13  1607  2179
 14 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  69:54  1325  1258
 15 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  72:38  1038  1860
 16 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  73:48   915  1989
 17 Málková Věra                   CST6550  74:01   892    16
 18 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052   DISK     0  1031
 19 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550   DISK     0  3095
 20 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450   DISK     0  1159
 21 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401   DISK     0   273
#
5005     D65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 1152/1101  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížková Michaela            TJH4851  53:26  1138     0
  2 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  55:52  1090  1865
  3 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  56:32  1077  1089
  4 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  57:09  1064  1481
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  71:35   777   951
  6 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351  83:12   545    48
  7 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  87:03   468   376
  8 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252    DNS     0  1082
#
5005     H21C                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8336/8336  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:24  8946  8914
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  37:44  8197  8195
  3 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:13  7864  8145
  4 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  42:30  7127  7943
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:48  7059  8300
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:31  6898  7349
  7 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:18  6498  7582
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:29  6457  6002
  9 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  46:40  6191  7324
 10 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  47:31  6000  6234
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  47:41  5963  7742
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:57  5903  7059
 13 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  48:27  5791  5765
 14 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:31  5776  6884
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:34  5764  6405
 16 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  49:20  5592  6401
 17 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:30  5555  7991
 18 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  49:58  5450   429
 19 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  50:15  5386  6387
 20 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  50:37  5304  7110
 21 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:56  5233  6470
 22 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:45  5049  5346
 23 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  51:52  5023  7105
 24 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  52:37  4855  7632
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  53:00  4769  7832
 26 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  53:50  4582  6503
 27 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  54:03  4533  5723
 28 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  56:17  4031  6425
 29 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  56:40  3945  5621
 30 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  56:49  3912  4414
 31 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  58:32  3526  6272
 32 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  59:18  3354  4608
 33 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  60:15  3140  4756
 34 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  60:44  3032  5318
 35 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  60:53  2998  6683
 36 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:41  2819  5070
 37 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  63:23  2437  3612
 38 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  65:58  1857  4018
 39 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  68:33  1276  4161
 40 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  69:19  1104  3027
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  73:26   180  4714
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  75:03     0  2168
 43 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  96:52     0     0
 44 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  99:56     0   871
 45 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100 100:10     0     0
 46 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  8125
 47 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901    DNS     0  4633
#
5005     H21D                  28.04.2019 RVP = 1901/1901  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  47:54  2087  7012
  2 Prais Marcel                   KRE9302  50:30  1994   341
  3 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  60:50  1623     0
  4 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  63:55  1513     0
  5 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  66:18  1428   812
  6 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  68:43  1341     0
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  72:52  1192   450
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06  1184   848
  9 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  76:47  1052   384
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  96:28   347    81
#
5005     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5451/5375  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  42:30  5548  5769
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  44:10  5344  6192
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  45:04  5233  4661
  4 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  51:15  4477  1335
  5 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  51:30  4446  3457
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  53:37  4187  4864
  7 Princ David                    TCB6901  55:07  4003  4799
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  55:08  4001  4821
  9 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  56:36  3822  5610
 10 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  57:25  3722  3226
 11 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  58:55  3538   142
 12 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  60:50  3304  3040
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  61:03  3277  3491
 14 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  63:07  3024  3408
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  65:46  2700  3929
 16 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  72:32  1871  3452
 17 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  76:22  1402  2109
 18 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  91:32     0   734
 19 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502 101:05     0   238
#
5005     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4519/4411  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Málek Martin                   CST6501  41:17  4625  1603
  2 Folprecht Eda                  TUV7304  43:22  4413  5140
  3 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  45:32  4193  3993
  4 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  46:28  4098  4309
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  48:52  3854  4128
  6 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  53:05  3426  3475
  7 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  53:35  3375  4564
  8 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  55:26  3187  3947
  9 Vacek František                CHT7001  55:42  3160  3166
 10 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  55:46  3153  2857
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  60:32  2668  3154
 12 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  62:41  2450  2703
 13 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  72:15  1478  3159
 14 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  77:35   936  1561
 15 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  78:52   805  3863
 16 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  82:50   402  1266
 17 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801   DISK     0  4453
#
5005     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4388/4239  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  33:25  4332  4630
  2 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  34:27  4204  4570
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  34:38  4181  4815
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:30  4074  3836
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  36:16  3978  4090
  6 Funda Jiří                     API6401  37:49  3786  3760
  7 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  39:28  3581  3696
  8 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  40:24  3466  3114
  9 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  44:23  2971  2693
 10 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  44:23  2971  3638
 11 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  45:59  2773   542
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  49:21  2355  3467
 13 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  51:59  2029  1278
 14 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  52:08  2010  1892
 15 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  53:26  1849  2977
 16 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  54:11  1756  2186
 17 Vácha Jiří                     SJI5414  60:25   982  1108
 18 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300   DISK     0   803
 19 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207    DNS     0  2826
#
5005     H65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2688/2570  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  32:41  2749  3215
  2 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  35:01  2578  2442
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  37:43  2381  2761
  4 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  38:32  2321  1762
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  39:32  2248  2302
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  41:40  2092  2056
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  43:00  1995  1977
  8 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  45:21  1823  2548
  9 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  45:51  1786  2473
 10 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  52:31  1299  1203
 11 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  53:56  1195  2089
 12 Starka František               CHT4801  62:10   593  1581
 13 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  83:00     0   405
#