Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/05/04 - Oblastní žebříček

5006     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7935/7935  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  33:20  8302  8127
  2 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  34:41  7996  9118
  3 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  36:50  7508  4775
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:46  6842  7718
  5 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  42:09  6301  4183
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  44:19  5809  5794
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  44:54  5676  6074
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  45:13  5604  7316
  9 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  45:22  5570  7398
 10 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  45:48  5472  2287
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:08  5396  4171
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  47:21  5120  3939
 13 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  47:52  5003  4895
 14 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:09  4938  6188
 15 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  48:22  4889  6297
 16 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  51:57  4076   753
 17 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  55:07  3357  4831
 18 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  55:58  3164   551
 19 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  56:20  3080  2076
 20 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  61:14  1968  4773
 21 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  64:50  1150  2189
 22 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051   DISK     0  3265
#
5006     D35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 6266/6178  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:58  6393  6470
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  33:28  6113  6199
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  33:55  6029  6386
  4 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  34:37  5899  4554
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  37:17  5401  5798
  6 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:33  5351  6304
  7 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  38:06  5249  5972
  8 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  43:33  4232  3294
  9 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  45:07  3940  4274
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  45:46  3818  3022
 11 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:33  3672  5781
 12 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  48:07  3380  1774
 13 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  49:06  3197  1286
 14 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  49:40  3091  4804
 15 Dosbabová Magda                TTR8152  50:08  3004     0
 16 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  51:23  2771  4097
 17 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  52:18  2599  1985
 18 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  53:00  2469  4469
 19 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  53:26  2388  3251
 20 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  54:47  2136  2802
 21 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  58:44  1399  3909
 22 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  60:19  1104   477
 23 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  67:41     0  2284
 24 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  69:04     0  2681
 25 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  72:42     0   269
 26 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  82:51     0  2525
 27 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  96:08     0   419
 28 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  99:14     0   347
 29 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 106:35     0    94
 30 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550 108:35     0   416
#
5006     D45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4775/4660  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  40:18  4852  5289
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  42:32  4605  5277
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  43:15  4525  4105
  4 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  43:19  4518  5238
  5 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  47:15  4082  3775
  6 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  50:29  3723  3968
  7 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  51:00  3666  3916
  8 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  51:12  3644  3930
  9 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  55:11  3202  1615
 10 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  55:26  3174  3535
 11 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  55:58  3115  3451
 12 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  73:32  1167  3212
 13 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  75:27   954  1062
 14 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  75:27   954  2004
 15 Málková Věra                   CST6550  82:36   161   462
 16 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052   DISK     0   866
#
5006     D65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2215/2118  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  28:54  2258  2778
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  31:15  2097  2546
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  32:43  1997  2850
  4 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  44:01  1224  1835
  5 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  56:05   399  1066
  6 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  85:46     0   893
#
5006     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8463/8463  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  32:45  8869  8936
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:03  8303  7476
  3 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  35:24  8217  7110
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:40  7905  7591
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  36:45  7884  8385
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  37:09  7786  8043
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  37:16  7757  8749
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:55  7597  7349
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:42  7159  7988
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:42  7159  7157
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  40:34  6946  7187
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:07  6810  7647
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:18  6519     0
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  42:30  6470  6614
 15 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  42:33  6458  6313
 16 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  43:14  6290  7450
 17 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  43:15  6285  6393
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  43:16  6281  6405
 19 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  43:32  6216  6766
 20 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  45:10  5814  6250
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:00  5363  7291
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  47:02  5355  6096
 23 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:21  5277  6627
 24 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  47:39  5203  4418
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:56  5133  4729
 26 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  48:00  5117  6477
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902  48:04  5101  3910
 28 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  48:27  5006  5873
 29 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  49:06  4846  5731
 30 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  49:25  4768  5678
 31 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  49:32  4740  5493
 32 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  50:13  4572  4797
 33 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:36  4477  7331
 34 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  50:37  4473  5127
 35 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  50:56  4395  7931
 36 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:29  4260  5420
 37 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  52:11  4088  5124
 38 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:23  4039  4809
 39 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  53:21  3801  4451
 40 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  53:34  3747  4801
 41 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  54:24  3542  5074
 42 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  54:57  3407  4418
 43 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  56:35  3005  4784
 44 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  57:34  2763   447
 45 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  60:19  2087   455
 46 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  64:10  1140  4484
 47 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:01   931  2000
 48 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  82:16     0  3230
 49 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  86:04     0  2944
 50 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  87:31     0   515
 51 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  92:24     0  1399
 52 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  7222
 53 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  8200
 54 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505   DISK     0   917
 55 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6301
#
5006     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 1089/1089  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  44:24  1221  1109
  2 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  53:12  1031   292
  3 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  53:54  1016   626
  4 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  59:16   900   805
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  65:56   756  2356
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  78:51   478    59
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905   DISK     0   549
#
5006     H35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5960/5877  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  32:22  6454  6242
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  37:01  5693  4852
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  38:18  5483  6272
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  40:18  5155  5676
  5 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  41:45  4918  5823
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  42:28  4801  5787
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  43:37  4612  4862
  8 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  47:35  3963  5518
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  48:30  3813  5043
 10 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  48:30  3813     0
 11 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  50:49  3434  4711
 12 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  51:41  3292  4821
 13 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  53:06  3060  2743
 14 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  53:26  3005  1112
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  55:12  2716  2190
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  56:37  2484  4894
 17 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  56:55  2435  3772
 18 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  57:28  2345   550
 19 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  59:31  2009  2194
 20 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  62:19  1551  4045
 21 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  65:03  1103  1157
 22 Vacek František                CHT7001  66:12   915  3173
 23 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  70:17   246  2041
 24 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  83:29     0   539
 25 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  87:14     0   841
 26 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201   DISK     0  2598
#
5006     H45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5041/4920  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  36:00  5121  6325
  2 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  36:49  5014  4520
  3 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  39:47  4625  5166
  4 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  42:38  4251  3659
  5 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  44:30  4007  4319
  6 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  44:59  3943  4502
  7 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  48:42  3456  1616
  8 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  49:15  3384  3923
  9 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  49:53  3301  4598
 10 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  51:01  3152  3484
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  52:10  3002  3708
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  54:17  2724  3179
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  58:07  2222  4595
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  59:19  2064  4161
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  60:40  1888  4308
 16 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  64:05  1440  2834
 17 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  65:49  1212  2219
 18 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  67:09  1038  1200
 19 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  73:26   214  1929
 20 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  77:01     0   861
 21 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  80:51     0  4302
 22 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  82:42     0  3942
#
5006     H55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4362/4214  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  35:59  4544  4663
  2 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  38:54  4229  4551
  3 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  42:14  3869  3017
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  43:23  3745  3528
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:30  3733  4798
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  43:36  3722  3533
  7 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  46:05  3454  4140
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  46:06  3452  3660
  9 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  46:18  3430  3641
 10 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  48:03  3241  2182
 11 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  51:48  2837  3195
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  63:40  1556  3194
 13 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  64:26  1473  3366
 14 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  69:48   894  2931
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  72:08   642  3527
 16 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401   DISK     0  3585
 17 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901   DISK     0  3383
#
5006     H65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2803/2680  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  25:27  3060  3879
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  30:13  2629  3215
  3 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  33:18  2351  2462
  4 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  36:22  2073  2081
  5 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  37:08  2004  1897
  6 Starka František               CHT4801  39:21  1804  1625
  7 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  39:40  1775  1858
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  40:51  1668  2000
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  42:14  1543  1909
 10 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  71:48     0   428
 11 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100   DISK     0  2379
#
    
Actions