Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5007     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8272/8272  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  15:44  8567  9118
  2 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  16:33  8153  5961
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  16:40  8094  8127
  4 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  16:45  8052  4775
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  17:10  7841  9079
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  18:09  7342  7718
  7 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  19:06  6861  6470
  8 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  19:46  6523   551
  9 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  20:42  6050  4895
 10 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  20:47  6007  4773
 11 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  20:50  5982  4183
 12 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  21:12  5796  6297
 13 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  21:21  5720  7316
 14 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  21:23  5703  2287
 15 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  21:54  5441  2189
 16 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  21:56  5424  3265
 17 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  22:04  5357  1270
 18 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  22:48  4985  4171
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  22:49  4976  4831
 20 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  22:56  4917  6074
 21 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  23:17  4740  3939
 22 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  23:49  4470  6188
 23 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  24:56  3903  4097
 24 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  31:11   735  2076
 25 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  39:56     0   753
 26 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   345
#
5007     D35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5990/5906  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  17:18  6027  5972
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  17:28  5971  4554
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  18:13  5720  5781
  4 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  18:56  5481  6012
  5 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  19:26  5313  1774
  6 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  19:45  5207  4804
  7 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  20:19  5018  4274
  8 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  20:28  4968  2284
  9 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  20:41  4895  4469
 10 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  21:28  4633  1286
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  22:02  4444  3251
 12 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  23:12  4054   419
 13 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  23:41  3892  3909
 14 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  24:25  3647   269
 15 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  24:26  3641  2525
 16 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  24:52  3496  2681
 17 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  24:57  3469  4097
 18 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  25:29  3290  1985
 19 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  25:30  3285  2802
 20 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  26:11  3056  3294
 21 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  26:25  2978   347
 22 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  27:51  2499  1986
 23 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  28:53  2153  2004
 24 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  31:32  1267    94
 25 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550  35:57     0   416
 26 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  45:17     0  6386
 27 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079   DISK     0  5798
#
5007     D45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4501/4393  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  19:41  4428  5238
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  19:42  4425  5277
  3 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  20:09  4325  3916
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  20:44  4196  3535
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  23:35  3565  3968
  6 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  24:03  3462  1356
  7 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  24:09  3440  4105
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  26:20  2956  3451
  9 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  32:15  1647  1062
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  33:02  1473  3212
 11 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  35:01  1034   866
 12 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750   DISK     0  3775
#
5007     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8463/8463  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:33  8571  7988
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:44  8466  8200
  3 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  14:56  8351  7450
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:07  8246  8385
  5 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  15:10  8217  7222
  6 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  15:15  8169  7110
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:40  7930  7931
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:46  7872  8043
  9 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:58  7758  7647
 10 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:12  7624  8936
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:23  7518  7591
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  16:35  7404  7476
 13 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  16:38  7375  7187
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:52  7241  7157
 15 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  17:06  7107  7962
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:18  6992  7291
 17 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  17:19  6983  5678
 18 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  17:30  6877  6614
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:38  6801  7349
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  17:43  6753  7331
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  17:46  6724  6393
 22 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  17:47  6715  6301
 23 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  17:58  6609  5124
 24 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  18:23  6370  5731
 25 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  18:27  6332  6477
 26 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  18:30  6303  5736
 27 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  18:31  6294   917
 28 Málek Martin                   CST8902  18:33  6274  3910
 29 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  18:52  6093  5493
 30 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  18:55  6064  5420
 31 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  19:08  5939  5416
 32 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  19:09  5930  6250
 33 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  19:14  5882  6627
 34 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  19:17  5853  4077
 35 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  19:29  5738  5127
 36 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  19:52  5518  4729
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:54  5499  5270
 38 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  20:07  5375  5873
 39 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  20:19  5260  4801
 40 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  20:26  5193  6405
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  20:29  5164  4784
 42 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  21:52  4370   447
 43 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  22:06  4236   455
 44 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  22:54  3777  2944
 45 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  24:03  3116  4418
 46 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  24:31  2849  3230
 47 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  24:40  2762  4809
 48 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  24:44  2724   515
 49 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  24:55  2619  5074
 50 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  25:01  2561  1399
 51 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:01  1987  4451
 52 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  26:40  1614   292
 53 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  27:06  1365  4894
 54 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8749
 55 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  2000
#
5007     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 1365/1365  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  16:28  1419  1109
  2 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  16:44  1398  2356
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  18:14  1278  1929
  4 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  20:35  1091     0
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  24:23   789   805
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  30:29   303    59
  7 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701   DISK     0   626
  8 Štěpánek Jan                   PZR7905   DISK     0   549
#
5007     H35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5804/5723  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  14:54  6191  6272
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  16:44  5544  5676
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  17:03  5433  4852
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  17:42  5204  5043
  5 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  17:44  5192  4045
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  18:42  4851  4711
  7 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  18:58  4757  2743
  8 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  18:58  4757  1157
  9 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  19:29  4575   550
 10 Močuba Stanislav Andy          OSN8001  19:33  4551   339
 11 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  21:38  3816  3772
 12 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  21:41  3799  1112
 13 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  21:48  3758  5787
 14 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  23:19  3223  2194
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  23:45  3070  2190
 16 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  24:11  2917     0
 17 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  27:23  1789  2041
 18 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  32:03   143   841
 19 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  6242
 20 Máca Petr                      SJI7500   DISK     0   539
#
5007     H45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5249/5123  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  15:48  5728  6325
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  18:13  5037  6096
  3 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  19:44  4603  4705
  4 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  20:47  4303  1616
  5 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  20:51  4284  4598
  6 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  21:00  4241  4520
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  21:35  4074  4161
  8 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  22:05  3931  3923
  9 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  22:07  3922  4319
 10 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  22:41  3760  3708
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  22:44  3746  4502
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  25:37  2921  3179
 13 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  27:46  2306  1200
 14 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102   DISK     0  3659
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005   DISK     0  4308
 16 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201   DISK     0  3942
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701   DISK     0  3484
 18 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007   DISK     0  2219
#
5007     H55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4206/4063  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  16:41  4245  4551
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  17:16  4109  4140
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  18:27  3834  3528
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  18:39  3787  4798
  5 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  18:44  3768  3383
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  19:32  3582  3527
  7 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  19:46  3528  3366
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  20:04  3458  3660
  9 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  20:31  3353  3585
 10 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  20:41  3314  3641
 11 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  22:47  2826  3195
 12 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  25:06  2287  2931
 13 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  25:33  2182  2182
 14 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417   DISK     0  3879
 15 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201   DISK     0  3017
#
5007     H65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2409/2303  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  21:02  2622  3215
  2 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  24:31  2294  1858
  3 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  27:42  1993  2462
  4 Starka František               CHT4801  31:35  1627  1625
  5 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  32:36  1531  2081
  6 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  39:35   873   428
  7 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  41:13   718  1909
  8 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100   DISK     0  2379
#