Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5007     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8511/8511  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  15:44  8815  9118
  2 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  16:33  8389  5961
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  16:40  8328  8127
  4 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  16:45  8284  4775
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  17:10  8067  9079
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  18:09  7554  7718
  7 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  19:06  7059  6470
  8 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  19:46  6711   551
  9 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  20:42  6224  4895
 10 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  20:47  6181  4773
 11 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  20:50  6155  4183
 12 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  21:12  5963  6297
 13 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  21:21  5885  7316
 14 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  21:23  5868  2287
 15 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  21:54  5598  2189
 16 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  21:56  5581  3265
 17 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  22:04  5511  1270
 18 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  22:48  5129  4171
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  22:49  5120  4831
 20 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  22:56  5059  6074
 21 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  23:17  4877  3939
 22 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  23:49  4599  6188
 23 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  24:56  4016  4097
 24 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  31:11   756  2076
 25 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  39:56     0   753
 26 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   345
#
5007     D35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 6042/5957  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  17:18  6079  5972
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  17:28  6023  4554
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  18:13  5770  5781
  4 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  18:56  5528  6012
  5 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  19:26  5359  1774
  6 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  19:45  5253  4804
  7 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  20:19  5061  4274
  8 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  20:28  5011  2284
  9 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  20:41  4938  4469
 10 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  21:28  4674  1286
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  22:02  4482  3251
 12 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  23:12  4089   419
 13 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  23:41  3926  3899
 14 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  24:25  3678   269
 15 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  24:26  3673  2525
 16 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  24:52  3527  2681
 17 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  24:57  3499  4097
 18 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  25:29  3319  1985
 19 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  25:30  3313  2802
 20 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  26:11  3083  3294
 21 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  26:25  3004   347
 22 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  27:51  2520  1986
 23 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  28:53  2172  2005
 24 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  31:32  1278    94
 25 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550  35:57     0   416
 26 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  45:17     0  6386
 27 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079   DISK     0  5797
#
5007     D45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4647/4535  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  19:41  4572  5238
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  19:42  4568  5277
  3 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  20:09  4466  3916
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  20:44  4332  3535
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  23:35  3681  3968
  6 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  24:03  3574  1356
  7 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  24:09  3551  4105
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  26:20  3052  3451
  9 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  32:15  1700  1062
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  33:02  1521  3212
 11 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  35:01  1068   866
 12 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750   DISK     0  3775
#
5007     D65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2074/1983  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  13:34  2146  2546
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  13:49  2113  2850
  3 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  16:58  1690  1835
  4 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  23:19   838  1066
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  27:00   344   893
#
5007     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8568/8568  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:33  8677  7988
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:44  8571  8200
  3 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  14:56  8454  7450
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:07  8348  8385
  5 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  15:10  8319  7222
  6 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  15:15  8270  7110
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:40  8028  7931
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:46  7970  8043
  9 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:58  7854  7647
 10 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:12  7718  8936
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:23  7612  7591
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  16:35  7495  7476
 13 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  16:38  7466  7187
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:52  7331  7157
 15 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  17:06  7195  7962
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:18  7079  7291
 17 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  17:19  7069  5685
 18 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  17:30  6963  6614
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:38  6885  7349
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  17:43  6837  7331
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  17:46  6807  6393
 22 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  17:47  6798  6301
 23 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  17:58  6691  5124
 24 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  18:23  6449  5738
 25 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  18:27  6410  6484
 26 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  18:30  6381  5736
 27 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  18:31  6372   917
 28 Málek Martin                   CST8902  18:33  6352  3440
 29 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  18:52  6168  5493
 30 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  18:55  6139  5420
 31 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  19:08  6013  5416
 32 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  19:09  6003  6250
 33 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  19:14  5955  6627
 34 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  19:17  5926  4077
 35 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  19:29  5810  5127
 36 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  19:52  5587  4729
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:54  5567  5270
 38 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  20:07  5441  5873
 39 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  20:19  5325  4801
 40 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  20:26  5257  6405
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  20:29  5228  4784
 42 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  21:52  4424   447
 43 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  22:06  4289   455
 44 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  22:54  3824  2944
 45 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  24:03  3155  4418
 46 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  24:31  2884  3187
 47 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  24:40  2797  4817
 48 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  24:44  2758   515
 49 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  24:55  2651  5074
 50 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  25:01  2593  1399
 51 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:01  2012  4451
 52 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  26:40  1634   292
 53 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  27:06  1382  4894
 54 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8749
 55 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  2000
#
5007     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 1550/1550  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  16:28  1611  1109
  2 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  16:44  1587  2356
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  18:14  1451  1929
  4 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  20:35  1239     0
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  24:23   895   805
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  30:29   344    59
  7 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701   DISK     0   626
  8 Štěpánek Jan                   PZR7905   DISK     0   549
#
5007     H35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5994/5910  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  14:54  6394  6272
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  16:44  5726  5676
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  17:03  5611  4852
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  17:42  5374  5043
  5 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  17:44  5362  4045
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  18:42  5010  4711
  7 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  18:58  4913  2743
  8 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  18:58  4913  1157
  9 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  19:29  4725   550
 10 Močuba Stanislav Andy          OSN8001  19:33  4700   339
 11 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  21:38  3942  3772
 12 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  21:41  3923  1112
 13 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  21:48  3881  5787
 14 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  23:19  3328  2194
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  23:45  3171  2190
 16 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  24:11  3013     0
 17 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  27:23  1847  2041
 18 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  32:03   148   841
 19 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  6242
 20 Máca Petr                      SJI7500   DISK     0   539
#
5007     H45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5431/5301  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  15:48  5927  6325
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  18:13  5212  6096
  3 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  19:44  4763  4705
  4 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  20:47  4453  1623
  5 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  20:51  4433  4598
  6 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  21:00  4388  4520
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  21:35  4216  4161
  8 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  22:05  4068  3923
  9 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  22:07  4058  4319
 10 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  22:41  3890  3708
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  22:44  3876  4502
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  25:37  3023  3179
 13 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  27:46  2387  1200
 14 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102   DISK     0  3659
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005   DISK     0  4308
 16 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201   DISK     0  3942
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701   DISK     0  3484
 18 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007   DISK     0  2219
#
5007     H55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4342/4194  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  16:41  4382  4551
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  17:16  4242  4140
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  18:27  3958  3528
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  18:39  3910  4798
  5 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  18:44  3890  3383
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  19:32  3698  3527
  7 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  19:46  3642  3366
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  20:04  3570  3660
  9 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  20:31  3462  3585
 10 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  20:41  3422  3641
 11 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  22:47  2918  3195
 12 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  25:06  2361  2931
 13 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  25:33  2253  2182
 14 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417   DISK     0  3879
 15 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201   DISK     0  3017
#
5007     H65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2534/2423  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  21:02  2758  3215
  2 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  24:31  2413  1858
  3 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  27:42  2097  2462
  4 Starka František               CHT4801  31:35  1712  1625
  5 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  32:36  1611  2081
  6 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  39:35   918   428
  7 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  41:13   756  1909
  8 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100   DISK     0  2379
#
5007     P                     04.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  13:10     0     0
  2 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011  15:23     0     0
  3 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  19:25     0     0
  4 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  20:20     0     0
  5 Kříž Martin                    PZR7801  21:26     0     0
  6 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  23:45     0     0
  7 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  23:50     0     0
#