Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5009     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7401/7401  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  43:58  7631  6478
  2 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  45:18  7414  7507
  3 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  46:52  7158  5205
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  47:22  7077  7554
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  49:18  6761  5395
  6 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250  51:12  6451   536
  7 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  52:48  6190  4690
  8 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  53:24  6093  5995
  9 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  54:01  5992  5208
 10 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  55:02  5826  7348
 11 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  55:53  5688  6789
 12 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  59:25  5111  1158
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  60:04  5005  6088
 14 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:06  4837  4759
 15 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  62:22  4630  4628
 16 Baierová Hana                  TUR8989  64:58  4206  3489
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  72:02  3054  4239
 18 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852  72:55  2909   510
 19 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  83:32  1178  7807
 20 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  84:41   990  1836
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 106:58     0   632
#
5009     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5128/5056  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  40:56  5548  6582
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  47:19  4836  5528
  3 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  47:46  4785  4251
  4 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  52:41  4237  3352
  5 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  53:03  4196  4566
  6 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  53:39  4129  4435
  7 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  57:44  3674  3014
  8 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  57:55  3654  1805
  9 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  58:16  3614  4529
 10 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  59:51  3438  4003
 11 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  61:56  3206  3174
 12 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  62:58  3090  4264
 13 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  63:17  3055  2640
 14 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  65:34  2800  4309
 15 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  65:34  2800  2748
 16 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  66:31  2694  3281
 17 Nováková Eva                   OSN7960  67:27  2590    65
 18 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  67:35  2576  3049
 19 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  69:20  2380  2445
 20 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  71:34  2131     0
 21 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  72:01  2081  3488
 22 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  75:49  1657  1769
 23 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  75:52  1652  1240
 24 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  77:00  1525  2063
 25 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  85:37   564   914
 26 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  88:30   243  3511
 27 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550  92:26     0   272
 28 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  93:43     0   284
 29 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 107:41     0   567
#
5009     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4602/4492  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  36:30  4644  4893
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  38:09  4448  5078
  3 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  38:41  4384  4859
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  38:46  4374  4044
  5 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  40:58  4113  4033
  6 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  42:38  3915  3942
  7 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  45:36  3562  4138
  8 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  64:58  1259   649
  9 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  72:47   330  1979
 10 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  79:14     0  1332
#
5009     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8148/8148  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:30  8297  8186
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:36  8276  8718
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:30  7870  7385
  4 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  39:32  7863  4152
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  40:22  7685  7360
  6 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  40:26  7671  5937
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:28  7664  7509
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  40:29  7661  7338
  9 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  41:49  7376  6346
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:08  7309     0
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  42:20  7266  7930
 12 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  42:33  7220  1800
 13 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  42:43  7184  7648
 14 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  43:21  7049  7784
 15 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  43:24  7039  6649
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:31  7014  7252
 17 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  43:36  6996  6852
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:57  6921  6910
 19 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  44:00  6911  6484
 20 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  44:05  6893  6340
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:13  6864   532
 22 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  44:33  6793   865
 23 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  45:11  6658  6698
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  45:40  6555  6303
 25 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  46:02  6477  7675
 26 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  46:26  6392  2472
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:32  6370  7361
 28 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  46:52  6299  8120
 29 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:04  6256  6224
 30 Venhoda Matěj                  SJI0301  47:35  6146     0
 31 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  47:36  6143  6052
 32 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:02  6050  5447
 33 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  48:48  5887  6747
 34 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:17  5784  5897
 35 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  49:39  5705  6296
 36 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  52:14  5154  4210
 37 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:24  4906  4699
 38 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  54:06  4756  4844
 39 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  54:39  4639  6185
 40 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  55:46  4401  5372
 41 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  59:16  3654  5347
 42 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  60:23  3416  4574
 43 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  60:36  3370  1221
 44 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  63:59  2648  2647
 45 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  64:07  2620  4562
 46 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  74:58   306  2671
 47 Štefan Jan                     CHT8602  80:28     0     0
 48 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  81:24     0   961
 49 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  96:28     0   551
 50 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 124:12     0  1592
#
5009     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5660/5581  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:02  5723  6018
  2 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  38:34  5647  6270
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  40:29  5373  4965
  4 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228  42:18  5113  1741
  5 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  42:28  5089  5411
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  43:44  4908  5638
  7 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  47:27  4377  3356
  8 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  47:49  4324  2286
  9 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  48:19  4253  3170
 10 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  49:56  4022  3422
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  50:41  3914  2232
 12 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  52:43  3624  4072
 13 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  53:18  3540  1182
 14 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  57:24  2954  2136
 15 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  58:14  2835  3933
 16 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  61:10  2415  2322
 17 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  61:12  2410  1227
 18 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  65:21  1817   528
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  67:02  1576  1400
 20 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  78:01     6   569
#
5009     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4459/4352  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  44:42  4428  4565
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  45:47  4325  4558
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  46:00  4304  4698
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  46:54  4218  4212
  5 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  48:38  4052  4263
  6 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  49:41  3951  4043
  7 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  49:57  3926  3188
  8 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:24  3787  3641
  9 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  53:21  3601  3412
 10 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  54:50  3459  3508
 11 Vacek František                CHT7001  57:25  3212  3065
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  63:27  2634  3021
 13 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  71:25  1872  1308
 14 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701   DISK     0  1389
#
5009     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3882/3750  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  37:24  4016  4734
  2 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  41:41  3617  3808
  3 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  41:41  3617  3741
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  43:45  3424  4019
  5 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  53:00  2563  3106
  6 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  60:20  1879  1199
  7 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  60:31  1862  2709
  8 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  63:02  1628  2277
  9 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  66:27  1310  2561
 10 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  71:06   877  2147
 11 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207  72:59   701   481
#
5009     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2752/2631  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  41:40  2902  3008
  2 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  48:06  2538  2607
  3 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  49:36  2453  1822
  4 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  50:09  2422  2132
  5 Starka František               CHT4801  52:26  2292  1586
  6 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  53:44  2219  2227
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  59:50  1873  2105
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  69:49  1308  1631
  9 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600 101:17     0   465
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417   DISK     0  3786
#
5009     P                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  37:53     0     0
  2 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  41:52     0     0
  3 Cipryán Tobiáš                 BZP0701  41:58     0     0
  4 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  42:17     0     0
  5 Broum Tomáš                    PZR7808  46:32     0     0
  6 Ševčík Robert                  TBM7010  46:49     0     0
  7 Trojánková Jitka               BZR6666  48:58     0     0
  8 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  49:12     0     0
  9 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  50:03     0     0
 10 Míchalová Zuzana               SJH8252  51:38     0     0
 11 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  52:31     0     0
 12 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  58:22     0     0
 13 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  65:20     0     0
 14 Ševčík Daniel                  TBM0508  67:02     0     0
 15 Kopencová Veronika             SJH7952  70:32     0     0
 16 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  99:25     0     0
 17 Polanský Pavel                 PZR6201 109:11     0     0
#