Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5010     D21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7757/7757  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  58:45  8938  9262
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  72:41  7378  7348
  3 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  76:27  6956  1158
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:34  6271  5721
  5 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  83:46  6137  4690
  6 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  86:33  5826  6660
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  90:04  5432  6789
  8 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  94:38  4921  5208
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 105:41  3684  4239
 10 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 114:00  2753  1836
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 125:14  1495  5486
 12 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451   DISK     0  8727
#
5010     D21D                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4296/4296  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  50:22  4472  5312
  2 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  50:28  4464  4862
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  56:45  3950  4759
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:47  3620  4222
  5 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:01  2457  2323
  6 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  76:34  2330  2005
  7 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352  81:04  1962   208
  8 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  84:00  1722   204
  9 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 130:36     0   567
#
5010     D35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4939/4870  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  59:39  5094  5528
  2 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  63:26  4799  5896
  3 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  64:29  4717  4231
  4 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  67:21  4494  3014
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  68:02  4441  4435
  6 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  70:19  4263  3760
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  72:02  4129  4529
  8 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  74:46  3916  3174
  9 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  75:49  3835  3339
 10 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  76:12  3805  1240
 11 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  79:12  3571   489
 12 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  79:34  3543  2177
 13 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  81:41  3378  3488
 14 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  82:26  3319  4309
 15 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  84:05  3191  2640
 16 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  95:01  2339  1805
 17 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452 101:47  1812  3281
 18 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 102:25  1763  2445
 19 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 105:20  1535  1769
 20 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 118:44   492   284
 21 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950   DISK     0   914
#
5010     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4277/4174  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  57:46  4403  4044
  2 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  62:31  4079  4033
  3 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  63:03  4042  3798
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  64:02  3975  4434
  5 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  69:17  3616  3374
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  70:00  3568  5078
  7 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  79:33  2915  3214
  8 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  85:15  2526  1929
  9 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751 105:32  1140  1332
#
5010     H21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8162/8162  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  62:57  8471  7922
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  65:18  8178  8718
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  68:02  7837  8120
  4 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  70:14  7562  4152
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  70:28  7533  8264
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  73:17  7182  7784
  7 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  73:26  7163  7471
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  73:52  7109  6910
  9 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  74:26  7038  6760
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  76:04  6834  7338
 11 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  80:34  6273  7675
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  81:23  6171  6303
 13 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  86:18  5558  6296
 14 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  87:18  5433  5897
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  87:39  5390  6052
 16 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001  92:29  4787  1589
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  95:17  4437  5372
 18 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  98:52  3990  4699
 19 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 103:38  3396  4816
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 121:58  1109  5347
 21 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:12     0  1627
 22 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 139:16     0     0
 23 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 144:48     0  4457
 24 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 148:36     0  2671
 25 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 153:07     0  1592
#
5010     H21D                  29.09.2019 RVP = 2315/2315  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  70:13  2530  4616
  2 Štefan Jan                     CHT8602  79:36  2249     0
  3 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  82:19  2168  1872
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  85:52  2061   962
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  89:30  1953  2674
  6 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  94:30  1803  1453
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905 113:22  1238   695
#
5010     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 6425/6335  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  60:19  6462  6649
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  61:29  6342  6340
  3 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  62:51  6201  6270
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  65:55  5886  6848
  5 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  68:13  5649  5683
  6 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  70:35  5405  4965
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  75:46  4872  5090
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  78:13  4620  6018
  9 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  79:45  4462  2286
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  83:05  4119  5411
 11 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  83:27  4081   512
 12 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  85:18  3891  3422
 13 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  87:44  3640  4033
 14 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  89:09  3494  3933
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB8101  96:29  2740   679
 16 Kinšt David                    SJH7901 104:17  1937  2061
 17 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 105:12  1842  2136
 18 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 107:28  1609  2646
 19 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 113:20  1005  4072
 20 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 117:02   624  2322
 21 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801 118:04   518  1227
 22 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 125:39     0  2232
 23 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 137:38     0  1400
 24 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700   DISK     0  3356
#
5010     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5291/5164  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  56:35  5488  6185
  2 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  61:14  5090  6041
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  63:17  4915  4698
  4 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  63:58  4856  4558
  5 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  66:01  4681  4043
  6 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  66:43  4621  4535
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  69:05  4419  4212
  8 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  69:40  4369  4367
  9 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  71:00  4255  4975
 10 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  71:16  4232  4263
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  75:04  3907  3412
 12 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  77:51  3669  3499
 13 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  78:46  3590  3188
 14 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  79:49  3500  2900
 15 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  83:21  3198  3373
 16 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  94:33  2240  2068
 17 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 117:12   302  1389
 18 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200   DISK     0  2528
#
5010     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4347/4199  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  57:07  4395  4740
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  57:10  4391  4734
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  65:27  3811  3808
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  65:42  3793  4369
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  68:00  3632  4019
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  71:08  3412  3871
  7 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  71:58  3354  3106
  8 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  72:09  3341  3458
  9 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  86:14  2354  3021
#
5010     P                     29.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  39:23     0     0
  2 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  39:58     0     0
  3 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  40:56     0     0
  4 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  48:41     0     0
  5 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313  53:59     0     0
  6 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  59:25     0     0
  7 Korberová Lenka                JHB8452  60:48     0     0
  8 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  63:49     0     0
  9 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  68:13     0     0
 10 Míchalová Zuzana               SJH8252  84:53     0     0
 11 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151 107:02     0     0
#