Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5010     D21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8287/8287  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  58:45  9548  9527
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  72:41  7881  7544
  3 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  76:27  7431  1186
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:34  6700  5923
  5 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  83:46  6556  4933
  6 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  86:33  6223  6828
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  90:04  5803  7094
  8 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  94:38  5257  5535
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 105:41  3935  4317
 10 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 114:00  2941  1927
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 125:14  1597  5720
 12 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451   DISK     0  8982
#
5010     D21D                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5068/5068  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  50:22  5276  5468
  2 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  50:28  5267  5160
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  56:45  4660  5069
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:47  4271  4574
  5 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:01  2898  2462
  6 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  76:34  2749  2059
  7 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352  81:04  2314   213
  8 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  84:00  2031   222
  9 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 130:36     0   590
#
5010     D35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5264/5190  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  59:39  5428  5729
  2 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  63:26  5114  6006
  3 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  64:29  5027  4324
  4 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  67:21  4789  3082
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  68:02  4732  4630
  6 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  70:19  4543  3919
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  72:02  4400  4689
  8 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  74:46  4173  3232
  9 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  75:49  4086  3492
 10 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  76:12  4054  1318
 11 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  79:12  3805   526
 12 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  79:34  3775  2538
 13 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  81:41  3599  3627
 14 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  82:26  3537  4412
 15 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  84:05  3400  2698
 16 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  95:01  2493  1911
 17 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452 101:47  1931  3342
 18 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 102:25  1878  2548
 19 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 105:20  1636  1846
 20 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 118:44   524   296
 21 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950   DISK     0   950
#
5010     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4540/4431  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  57:46  4674  4189
  2 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  62:31  4329  4178
  3 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  63:03  4291  3917
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  64:02  4219  4564
  5 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  69:17  3839  3489
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  70:00  3787  5230
  7 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  79:33  3094  3290
  8 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  85:15  2681  2002
  9 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751 105:32  1210  1428
#
5010     H21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8437/8437  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  62:57  8756  8116
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  65:18  8453  8931
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  68:02  8101  8267
  4 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  70:14  7817  4282
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  70:28  7787  8432
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  73:17  7424  7844
  7 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  73:26  7404  7606
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  73:52  7348  7143
  9 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  74:26  7275  6938
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  76:04  7065  7572
 11 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  80:34  6484  7824
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  81:23  6379  6505
 13 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  86:18  5745  6496
 14 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  87:18  5616  6074
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  87:39  5571  6250
 16 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001  92:29  4948  1619
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  95:17  4587  5549
 18 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  98:52  4125  4943
 19 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 103:38  3510  4928
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 121:58  1146  5454
 21 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:12     0  1667
 22 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 139:16     0   219
 23 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 144:48     0  4585
 24 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 148:36     0  2754
 25 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 153:07     0  1646
#
5010     H21D                  29.09.2019 RVP = 2757/2757  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  70:13  3012  4715
  2 Štefan Jan                     CHT8602  79:36  2678     0
  3 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  82:19  2581  1966
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  85:52  2455   990
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  89:30  2325  2820
  6 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  94:30  2147  1527
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905 113:22  1475   720
#
5010     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 6674/6581  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  60:19  6712  6779
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  61:29  6587  6534
  3 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  62:51  6441  6367
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  65:55  6113  7015
  5 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  68:13  5868  5809
  6 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  70:35  5615  5145
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  75:46  5060  5278
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  78:13  4798  6169
  9 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  79:45  4635  2348
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  83:05  4278  5514
 11 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  83:27  4239   527
 12 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  85:18  4041  3526
 13 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  87:44  3781  4117
 14 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  89:09  3630  4033
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB8101  96:29  2846   693
 16 Kinšt David                    SJH7901 104:17  2012  2098
 17 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 105:12  1914  2195
 18 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 107:28  1671  2707
 19 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 113:20  1044  4142
 20 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 117:02   649  2375
 21 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801 118:04   538  1279
 22 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 125:39     0  2335
 23 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 137:38     0  1440
 24 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700   DISK     0  3426
#
5010     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5599/5465  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  56:35  5807  6367
  2 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  61:14  5386  6167
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  63:17  5200  4782
  4 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  63:58  5138  4689
  5 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  66:01  4953  4159
  6 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  66:43  4889  4647
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  69:05  4675  4325
  8 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  69:40  4622  4451
  9 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  71:00  4502  5078
 10 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  71:16  4478  4356
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  75:04  4134  3500
 12 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  77:51  3882  3610
 13 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  78:46  3799  3249
 14 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  79:49  3704  2968
 15 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  83:21  3384  3474
 16 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  94:33  2370  2118
 17 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 117:12   320  1426
 18 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200   DISK     0  2580
#
5010     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4623/4466  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  57:07  4674  4877
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  57:10  4670  4912
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  65:27  4053  3918
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  65:42  4034  4540
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  68:00  3863  4162
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  71:08  3629  3965
  7 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  71:58  3567  3201
  8 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  72:09  3553  3569
  9 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  86:14  2504  3090
#
5010     H65                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3373/3225  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  45:32  3642  3881
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  49:52  3375  4095
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  61:33  2655  3049
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  68:35  2222  2465
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  80:02  1516  2213
#
5010     P                     29.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  39:23     0     0
  2 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  39:58     0     0
  3 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  40:56     0     0
  4 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  48:41     0     0
  5 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313  53:59     0     0
  6 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  59:25     0     0
  7 Korberová Lenka                JHB8452  60:48     0     0
  8 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  63:49     0     0
  9 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  68:13     0     0
 10 Míchalová Zuzana               SJH8252  84:53     0     0
 11 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151 107:02     0     0
#