Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5011     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5731/5731  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  63:29  7630  9501
  2 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250 109:58  4825  1088
  3 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 111:24  4738  4297
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952 115:12  4509  6876
  5 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 125:42  3875  2250
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 156:30  2016   470
#
5011     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3361/3361  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  55:05  3691  4848
  2 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  60:10  3411  1262
  3 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  68:01  2979   966
  4 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  70:34  2839  4637
  5 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  75:52  2548  2695
  6 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:15    51   589
  7 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352   DISK     0   568
#
5011     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5800/5719  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  51:24  6121  6719
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  56:42  5573  5866
  3 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  57:46  5462  3895
  4 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  63:39  4854  3795
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  64:39  4750  5963
  6 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  66:58  4511  4294
  7 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  68:19  4371  3637
  8 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  72:26  3945  1794
  9 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  73:14  3863  4651
 10 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  73:48  3804  3133
 11 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  76:22  3538  4403
 12 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  78:16  3342  4244
 13 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:07  2840  3345
 14 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  90:08  2115   186
 15 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  95:43  1537  2132
 16 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  99:23  1158  3561
 17 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 117:13     0   339
 18 Rychtáriková Eliška            SJH8050 141:12     0     0
#
5011     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4677/4565  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  67:30  4800  4881
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  71:22  4551  4918
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  74:36  4344  4676
  4 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  75:06  4312  2895
  5 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  93:07  3156  3531
  6 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  97:08  2898  4234
  7 Suková Renata                  PZR7352   DISK     0  3311
  8 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150   DISK     0  2045
#
5011     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7275/7275  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:00  7737  7725
  2 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  98:59  7057  6984
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  99:18  7033  7003
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 101:12  6889  6491
  5 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 108:42  6321  6212
  6 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 113:45  5939  5782
  7 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 132:22  4529  5565
  8 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 133:06  4474  4946
  9 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 143:42  3671  4420
 10 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 180:44   867  1646
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001   DISK     0  7389
 12 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  1667
#
5011     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3140/3140  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  84:48  3195  2828
  2 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  86:18  3141  2014
  3 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  87:53  3083  5942
  4 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701 109:43  2289  1775
  5 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 111:19  2231  1519
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 136:47  1305   835
  7 Broum Tomáš                    PZR7808   DISK     0     0
#
5011     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6515/6424  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  59:06  6941  6909
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  64:17  6423  6497
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  69:27  5907  6882
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  72:51  5567  5772
  5 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  84:08  4439  3967
  6 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  86:12  4233  4012
  7 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  88:37  3991  4147
  8 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  93:47  3475  2110
  9 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  94:30  3403  4041
 10 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  96:37  3192  3623
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 107:08  2141  2474
 12 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 112:41  1586  2429
 13 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 112:51  1570  1515
 14 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100 113:53  1466   745
 15 Dostálek Tomáš                 CTB7903 152:45     0     0
 16 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503   DISK     0  4156
#
5011     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5176/5052  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  58:15  5329  5867
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  62:46  4959  4727
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  63:53  4867  5210
  4 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  65:31  4733  4899
  5 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  66:07  4684  4669
  6 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  66:26  4658  4408
  7 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  73:55  4045  3662
  8 Vacek František                CHT7001  81:17  3441  3242
  9 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  83:22  3270  3856
 10 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  85:09  3124  3100
 11 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  95:31  2274  2186
 12 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  98:56  1994  1896
#
5011     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3690/3565  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  64:41  3671  3941
  2 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  66:18  3585  3675
  3 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  69:05  3436  3562
  4 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  71:28  3309  2705
  5 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  71:58  3282  3253
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  73:42  3190  3581
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  79:52  2860  3144
  8 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309 114:24  1014  2206
#
5011     H65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2614/2499  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  48:45  2670  3066
  2 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:02  2418  2315
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  54:14  2409  2639
  4 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  57:54  2233  2436
  5 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  57:59  2229  1871
  6 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  60:55  2089  2257
  7 Starka František               CHT4801  91:44   618  1695
#
5011     P                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011  32:37     0     0
  2 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  38:19     0     0
  3 Míchalová Zuzana               SJH8252  38:45     0     0
  4 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  41:49     0     0
  5 Kopenec Milan                  SJH7102  44:11     0     0
  6 Hronová Ivana                  RUZ6450  46:24     0     0
  7 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  51:50     0     0
  8 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  52:35     0     0
#