Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5015     D21                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5733/5733  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  42:45  6047  9183
  2 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  45:50  5656  3133
  3 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  47:06  5495  6662
  4 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  57:14  4211     0
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  57:25  4188  5643
  6 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  61:51  3626  4042
  7 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  77:35  1632  2028
  8 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051   DISK     0  1655
#
5015     D35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5274/5200  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  45:05  5604   427
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  50:04  5074  5537
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  51:29  4923  5410
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  52:53  4774  5206
  5 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  52:55  4771  5362
  6 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  52:56  4769  4405
  7 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  57:11  4317  4712
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  57:14  4311  4856
  9 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  61:35  3849  3741
 10 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  63:09  3682  4362
 11 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  63:11  3678  3837
 12 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  64:49  3505  3981
 13 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  72:49  2653  4485
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  77:29  2157  3782
 15 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  78:24  2059  2451
 16 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  78:27  2054  2503
 17 Halíková Renata                MAS7850  78:32  2045   250
 18 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  79:17  1965  3931
 19 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  86:42  1176  3791
 20 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  94:49   313   650
 21 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852    DNS     0  4005
 22 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995    DNS     0  3142
#
5015     D45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3816/3724  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  44:21  3956  4270
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  47:03  3744  3822
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  50:28  3475  3726
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  50:36  3464  3150
  5 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  53:41  3221  3396
  6 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  54:06  3188  3419
  7 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  60:16  2703  3845
  8 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  76:39  1412  2369
  9 Hajšmanová Gábina              LPM7351  77:59  1307   963
 10 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  82:58   915     0
 11 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  98:12     0   190
#
5015     D55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2617/2528  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  38:03  2632  2082
  2 Martínková Věra                VPM5351  39:28  2542  1313
  3 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  41:31  2411  2635
  4 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  46:44  2079  2713
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  47:17  2044  3408
  6 Bouchalová Zdena               VPM5757  58:42  1316   410
  7 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  59:23  1273   974
  8 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  61:16  1153  2248
  9 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550    DNS     0  2904
 10 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258    DNS     0  2528
#
5015     D65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 409/391    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Jindra              VPM4550  44:11   456   135
  2 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  50:14   411  1527
  3 Bohuslavová Věra               LPM4850  64:18   307     0
  4 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  70:34   261   281
  5 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750  73:52   236     0
  6 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  83:22   166   104
#
5015     H21                   07.04.2019 RVP = 8370/8370  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  71:56  8913  8869
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  75:16  8551  8435
  3 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  83:35  7646  7528
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  87:29  7222  7959
  5 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  89:18  7024  8988
  6 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  91:42  6763  7599
  7 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 134:23  2119  1704
  8 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 140:30  1453  1842
  9 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 161:09     0   282
 10 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  3980
 11 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001   DISK     0   164
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205   DISK     0  4447
 13 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002   DISK     0   464
 14 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401    DNS     0  5059
#
5015     H35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5812/5731  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  52:20  5800  5439
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  52:37  5769  7352
  3 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  53:59  5621  3073
  4 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  54:31  5564  5548
  5 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  56:57  5301  4280
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  59:39  5009  5502
  7 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  63:23  4605  5074
  8 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  63:56  4545  4719
  9 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  64:59  4432  4470
 10 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  67:52  4120  5217
 11 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  69:07  3985  5098
 12 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  69:27  3949  3838
 13 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  70:42  3813  4151
 14 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  71:36  3716  4382
 15 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  72:14  3647  4869
 16 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  72:23  3631  5104
 17 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  72:42  3597  4026
 18 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  79:03  2910  4081
 19 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  83:02  2479  3040
 20 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  85:48  2180  3544
 21 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  87:11  2030  3887
 22 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  87:17  2020  2918
 23 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  92:29  1457  1607
 24 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  94:39  1223  4705
 25 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 102:23   386   359
 26 Šafránek Petr                  LPM7905 106:43     0     0
 27 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 106:56     0  2138
 28 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  1769
#
5015     H45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3910/3816  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  57:51  3910  3849
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  59:33  3801  3455
  3 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  60:33  3736  4277
  4 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  62:27  3614  4086
  5 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  66:45  3338  3797
  6 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  67:17  3303  2322
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  70:01  3127  3539
  8 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  70:58  3066  3370
  9 Mikeš Roman                    VPM7002  76:55  2684  1305
 10 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  79:27  2521  2847
 11 Frühauf Jiří                   SKV7002  79:41  2506     0
 12 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  82:49  2304  2871
 13 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  85:01  2163  2345
 14 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  87:30  2003  2378
 15 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003 114:24   272  1105
 16 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000   DISK     0    70
#
5015     H55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2921/2822  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  53:06  2879  3779
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  53:17  2869  3238
  3 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  56:14  2716  2673
  4 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  56:58  2678  1926
  5 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  66:50  2164  2456
  6 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  74:31  1764  1999
  7 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  77:30  1609  2348
  8 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  77:44  1597  1415
  9 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  78:23  1563   542
 10 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  82:32  1347  1168
 11 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 104:07   224   103
 12 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401   DISK     0  2457
 13 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901    DNS     0  1694
#