Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček (Ašský štít, 56. roč.)

5017     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4911/4842  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  46:41  5069   427
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  49:33  4785  5264
  3 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  50:41  4673  5362
  4 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  56:58  4052  4856
  5 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  58:45  3876  4712
  6 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  62:57  3460  4362
  7 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  67:41  2992  3981
  8 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  68:10  2944  3782
  9 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  69:04  2855  3326
 10 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  74:39  2303  3931
 11 Halíková Renata                MAS7850  80:20  1741   250
 12 Turková Martina                SKV7852  83:24  1438     0
 13 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  84:39  1315  2503
 14 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451   DISK     0  2451
 15 Hofmanová Michaela             LPM7751   DISK     0  3209
#
5017     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3642/3555  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  52:20  3801  3822
  2 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  56:51  3516  3396
  3 Vítová Jana                    BSO7350  59:33  3345     0
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  65:56  2942  3845
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  65:59  2939  3150
  6 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  68:02  2809  3726
  7 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  68:44  2765  2369
  8 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  70:20  2664     0
  9 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  70:31  2652  2400
 10 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  70:39  2644  3419
 11 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  94:22  1145   190
#
5017     H21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5511/5511  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  71:26  6056  6653
  2 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  79:08  5520  4549
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  87:14  4957  6779
  4 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  87:36  4932  3766
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 100:33  4031  4470
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 102:42  3882  1842
  7 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200 104:48  3736  5104
  8 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 111:05  3299   262
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 144:59   942  3019
#
5017     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4823/4755  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  67:34  5122  5439
  2 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  75:15  4623  4719
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  76:49  4521  4869
  4 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  77:23  4484  3838
  5 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  79:40  4336  4026
  6 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  80:37  4274  2918
  7 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  90:30  3632  4705
  8 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  92:31  3501  4280
  9 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  93:10  3459  4382
 10 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  93:53  3413  2138
 11 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 116:38  1935   359
#
5017     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4086/3988  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  54:02  4121  4283
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  56:46  3926  4482
  3 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  56:54  3917  3455
  4 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  57:45  3856  3849
  5 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  63:04  3477  1069
  6 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  64:20  3386  3539
  7 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  66:10  3256  2638
  8 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  76:13  2539  2871
  9 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  86:43  1789   850
 10 Hofman Petr                    LPM6500 129:27     0     0
 11 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300   DISK     0  4277
 12 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000   DISK     0    70
#
5017     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2372/2291  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  52:41  2501  2673
  2 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  56:40  2344  2456
  3 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  64:39  2029  2348
  4 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  75:36  1596  1926
  5 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  76:54  1545  2457
  6 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  97:10   744  1415
#
5017     H65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2525/2414  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  36:53  2587  2894
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  39:10  2449  2744
  3 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  43:11  2205  2031
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  45:54  2040  2248
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  47:15  1958  2205
  6 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  49:13  1838  2533
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  53:28  1580  1727
  8 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301  78:03    87   151
#