Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

5019     D35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5037/4966  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  21:59  5363  5443
  2 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  24:18  4881  4448
  3 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  25:23  4656  1838
  4 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  26:05  4510  3798
  5 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  26:26  4437  4350
  6 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  26:32  4417  5524
  7 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  27:13  4275  4733
  8 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  29:23  3824   676
  9 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  29:54  3717  3331
 10 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  30:44  3544  2505
 11 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752  40:24  1534     0
 12 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  40:59  1413   615
#
5019     D45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 3844/3752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  18:38  4060  3826
  2 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  20:49  3656  3720
  3 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  21:27  3539  4021
  4 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  22:48  3290  3296
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  23:13  3213  3289
  6 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  23:24  3179  2549
  7 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  23:36  3142  2547
  8 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  25:35  2775  3809
  9 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  36:45   712   285
#
5019     H21                   01.05.2019 RVP = 6532/6532  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  19:22  6930  7332
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  19:48  6793  7862
  3 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  22:42  5874  5002
  4 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  22:56  5800  5933
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  22:56  5800  3051
#
5019     H35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5333/5258  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  17:55  5384  3932
  2 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  18:04  5341  1627
  3 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  19:05  5050  5134
  4 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  19:05  5050  5555
  5 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  19:58  4797  4791
  6 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  20:11  4735  3908
  7 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  20:49  4553  4170
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  20:50  4548  4324
  9 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  20:51  4544  3255
 10 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  20:58  4510  5451
 11 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  20:59  4505  3916
 12 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  21:14  4434  4137
 13 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  21:28  4367  5093
 14 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  22:21  4114   644
 15 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  23:49  3694  4513
 16 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  24:03  3627  3735
 17 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  25:20  3259  3816
 18 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  25:48  3126   707
 19 Milota Josef                   MLA5801   DISK     0  5191
 20 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101   DISK     0  4810
#
5019     H45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 4419/4313  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  23:32  4417  5010
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  24:21  4270  4239
  3 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  24:27  4253  4350
  4 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  24:42  4208  3851
  5 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  24:45  4199  4078
  6 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  27:34  3695  3559
  7 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  29:27  3358  2787
  8 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  31:56  2914  3895
  9 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  32:37  2792  2755
 10 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000  49:06     0    70
#