Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

5020     D21                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4285/4285  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:36  4566  7278
  2 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  39:30  4473   737
  3 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  45:50  3816  4097
  4 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  47:11  3676   537
  5 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  53:07  3060  5027
#
5020     D35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 5805/5724  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  29:12  6465  2108
  2 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  35:41  5359  5443
  3 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  35:45  5347  5524
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  36:12  5271  5337
  5 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  36:47  5171  6304
  6 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  39:41  4676  2341
  7 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  39:48  4656  4448
  8 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  40:16  4577  5949
  9 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  40:20  4565  3798
 10 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  41:44  4326  4733
 11 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  41:46  4321  3943
 12 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  42:27  4204  4350
 13 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  46:21  3539  1808
 14 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  46:33  3505  3958
 15 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  48:27  3180  3331
 16 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  48:54  3104  3673
 17 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  49:26  3013  2505
 18 Turková Martina                SKV7852  50:44  2791   120
 19 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752  52:54  2421     0
 20 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  56:51  1747  3691
#
5020     D45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4347/4243  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  37:15  4454  2972
  2 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  39:50  4175  4418
  3 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  40:33  4097  4847
  4 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  40:38  4088  3826
  5 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  43:19  3798  4295
  6 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  47:50  3309  3296
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  50:22  3035  3289
  8 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  53:38  2682  3392
  9 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  53:55  2651  2995
 10 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  54:53  2547   319
 11 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  59:43  2024  2549
 12 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  65:41  1378  3809
 13 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  66:59  1238  2410
 14 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751   DISK     0  3720
 15 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551   DISK     0  3385
 16 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150   DISK     0   285
#
5020     D55                   25.05.2019 RVP = 2984/2883  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  35:56  3035  3750
  2 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  38:22  2850  1786
  3 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  39:32  2762  2478
  4 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  42:38  2526  2867
  5 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  44:03  2419  2528
  6 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  49:57  1970   991
  7 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  51:38  1842  2790
  8 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  65:58   754  1257
#
5020     D65                   25.05.2019 RVP = 651/622    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  45:55   664   565
  2 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  49:46   615  1518
  3 Jedličková Jindra              VPM4550  51:58   587   217
  4 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  53:18   571   303
  5 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750  71:26   341    31
#
5020     H21                   25.05.2019 RVP = 7315/7315  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  31:58  7489  7862
  2 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  32:34  7355   645
  3 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  33:42  7102   585
  4 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  34:31  6919  6523
  5 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  35:14  6759  5724
  6 Mayer Šimon                    VPM0209  35:28  6707  1061
  7 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  36:12  6543  7550
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  36:56  6379  7291
  9 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  38:39  5996  6558
 10 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  41:29  5363  5933
 11 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  41:33  5348  6175
 12 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  43:15  4968  4077
 13 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  44:41  4648  5823
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  46:12  4309  6037
 15 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  47:51  3941  3492
 16 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  48:41  3754  4401
 17 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  49:30  3572  3051
 18 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  54:40  2418  1023
 19 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  58:54  1472  3853
 20 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  63:39   411   444
#
5020     H35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 5409/5333  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  32:20  5551  5451
  2 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  34:18  5240  5437
  3 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  34:30  5208  5134
  4 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  35:17  5084  3205
  5 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  36:34  4881  3908
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  36:44  4855  5555
  7 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  38:12  4623  3255
  8 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  38:42  4544  4510
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  38:48  4528  4170
 10 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  39:17  4451  5191
 11 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:18  4290  5093
 12 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  40:51  4203  4791
 13 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  41:11  4151  3916
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  42:40  3916  4137
 15 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  47:52  3094  2154
 16 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  50:52  2619  3735
 17 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  56:48  1680  4513
 18 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  61:18   968   707
#
5020     H45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4199/4098  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  38:31  4234  4350
  2 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  39:14  4160  4472
  3 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  41:46  3900  3895
  4 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  46:59  3363  4078
  5 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  48:23  3219  2787
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  48:29  3209  3864
  7 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  51:58  2850  2799
  8 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  52:47  2766   746
  9 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  53:07  2732  1799
 10 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  58:38  2165  2755
 11 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  62:00  1818  1640
 12 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  73:45   610   834
 13 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000  89:50     0    70
 14 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900   DISK     0  3559
#
5020     H55                   25.05.2019 RVP = 2443/2360  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  47:31  2570  2838
  2 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  53:28  2301  2015
  3 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  55:30  2209  2214
  4 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  57:41  2110  2326
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  58:06  2091  1252
  6 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  58:06  2091  2395
  7 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000  63:13  1860   121
#
5020     H65                   25.05.2019 RVP = 2459/2351  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  35:35  2681  2631
  2 Otta Pavel                     JES4601  43:53  2210   953
  3 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  44:45  2161  2624
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  47:08  2026  2480
  5 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  51:09  1798  2101
  6 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  59:30  1323  1720
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  61:16  1223  1659
#