Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5021     D35                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5476/5399  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  49:56  5611  2108
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  50:48  5521  6333
  3 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  55:10  5067  5524
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  56:34  4922  5337
  5 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  59:07  4657  5455
  6 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  60:31  4511  3709
  7 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  67:44  3761  3943
  8 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  67:46  3758  4350
  9 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  67:52  3748  3331
 10 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  68:58  3633  3221
 11 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  69:46  3550  4733
 12 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  70:30  3474  3958
 13 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  70:32  3471  3798
 14 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  73:29  3164  1808
 15 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  74:51  3022  3673
 16 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  81:30  2331  2548
 17 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752 103:28    48     0
 18 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451 107:08     0  2712
 19 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050   DISK     0   615
#
5021     D45                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4428/4322  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  50:26  4553  6304
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  54:11  4249  3826
  3 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  55:14  4164  2972
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  56:53  4030  3809
  5 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  58:18  3915  3905
  6 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  61:19  3670  4298
  7 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  63:54  3461  3392
  8 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  68:34  3082  3296
  9 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  69:21  3019   319
 10 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  71:00  2885  3720
 11 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  72:21  2776  2549
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  73:09  2711  3315
 13 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  83:27  1875  2410
#
5021     D55                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2754/2660  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  52:00  2910  3758
  2 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  57:25  2659  2137
  3 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  62:46  2411   991
  4 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  66:33  2236  2528
  5 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  74:25  1871  2478
  6 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  79:58  1614  2867
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  91:07  1097  1257
#
5021     D65                   26.05.2019 RVP = 539/515    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Jindra              VPM4550  64:15   535   217
  2 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  64:37   532   565
  3 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  71:40   478  1547
  4 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  82:41   393   303
  5 Bohuslavová Věra               LPM4850  84:47   377    26
  6 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  91:01   329    61
#
5021     H21                   26.05.2019 RVP = 3971/3971  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  72:55  4539  6523
  2 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  90:48  3705   996
  3 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  91:35  3668  2349
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  97:59  3369  3051
  5 Čechura Tomáš                  LPM8900  98:22  3352     0
  6 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 103:01  3135  4077
  7 Brož Jan                       LPM8901 106:41  2964     0
  8 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501 109:24  2837  1023
  9 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 124:02  2154  3853
#
5021     H35                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5788/5707  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  57:43  6191  7291
  2 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  65:06  5523  5451
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  66:23  5406  5555
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  66:49  5367  5450
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  74:56  4633  5093
  6 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  77:02  4443  5157
  7 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  80:52  4096  4791
  8 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  82:14  3972  4217
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  83:00  3903  4809
 10 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  84:13  3793  5191
 11 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  85:27  3681  4246
 12 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  92:34  3037  2154
 13 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  92:52  3010  3735
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  93:26  2959  4229
 15 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  93:41  2936  3255
 16 Soukup David                   SKV7601 139:20     0     0
 17 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700   DISK     0  3908
#
5021     H45                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5039/4918  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  62:41  5222  5823
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  65:57  4982  6037
  3 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  71:48  4551  4350
  4 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  73:42  4411  4472
  5 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  77:01  4167  3895
  6 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  77:04  4163  2942
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  78:50  4033  3559
  8 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  81:26  3842  4078
  9 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  81:33  3833  3936
 10 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  84:41  3603  3227
 11 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  85:24  3550  4515
 12 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  87:19  3409  2799
 13 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  96:33  2729  1640
 14 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000 104:07  2172   746
 15 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 105:01  2106  2755
 16 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708   DISK     0  2787
#
5021     H55                   26.05.2019 RVP = 3118/3012  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  58:06  3351  4941
  2 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  66:53  2947  1799
  3 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  71:29  2736  3238
  4 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  83:39  2176  1252
  5 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  84:26  2140  2326
  6 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  85:47  2078  2395
  7 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  90:43  1851  2015
  8 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202   DISK     0  2688
#
5021     H65                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2713/2594  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  53:11  2703  2898
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  55:13  2608  3972
  3 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  58:11  2470  2214
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  65:40  2120  2483
  5 Otta Pavel                     JES4601  68:13  2001   953
  6 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  72:22  1807  1999
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  88:49  1039  1659
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  94:21   780  1664
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  94:27   776  1720
#