Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5022     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4586/4522  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  45:22  4809  5898
  2 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  48:05  4555  3295
  3 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  51:52  4202  3967
  4 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  55:16  3885  4360
  5 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  55:29  3864  4663
  6 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  55:35  3855  3927
  7 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  57:05  3715  4043
  8 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  57:49  3647  2240
  9 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  59:57  3447  2677
 10 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  61:44  3281  3440
 11 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  66:40  2820  3634
 12 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752  84:31  1154   531
 13 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  95:03   171  2872
 14 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853   DISK     0  1620
#
5022     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3910/3816  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  52:18  4252  4478
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  62:09  3615  3851
  3 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  62:40  3581  3374
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  65:00  3431  3347
  5 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  65:31  3397  4006
  6 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  68:09  3227  2345
  7 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  70:13  3093  2752
  8 Polívková Markéta              VPM7354  70:49  3055     0
  9 Beránková Lenka                VPM7051  71:11  3031   864
 10 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  77:28  2625  3840
 11 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  96:28  1397   342
 12 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657 116:03   131   242
#
5022     H21                   08.06.2019 RVP = 7078/7078  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  51:37  7217  7783
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  52:59  7033  6249
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  53:21  6984  7229
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  56:57  6500  7387
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  62:42  5727  3771
  6 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  63:08  5668  5325
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  63:22  5637  3603
  8 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  77:00  3804  4087
  9 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  80:06  3388  3770
 10 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  85:05  2718  2694
 11 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  86:19  2552   351
 12 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  86:53  2476  3279
 13 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  90:14  2025   752
 14 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802   DISK     0  6515
 15 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  52:48     0  6474
#
5022     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5113/5041  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  53:21  5278  5039
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  57:11  4933  5116
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  57:23  4915  4699
  4 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  61:14  4568  4152
  5 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  63:32  4361  4736
  6 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  64:13  4299  5169
  7 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  69:00  3868  4211
  8 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  73:08  3496  3693
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  76:25  3200  4438
 10 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  81:46  2718  4292
 11 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  83:01  2606  4137
 12 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  84:02  2514  3857
 13 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  98:37  1201  1190
 14 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  52:10     0  5507
#
5022     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4395/4290  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  57:36  4390  5191
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  58:55  4294  3944
  3 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  60:26  4184  3665
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  61:12  4128  4234
  5 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:50  3573  4207
  6 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  69:21  3535  4397
  7 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  70:55  3421  2813
  8 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  73:27  3237  1148
  9 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  74:02  3195   411
 10 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  76:19  3029  2983
 11 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  76:36  3008  2019
#
5022     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2058/1988  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  53:07  2118  2384
  2 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  58:18  1937  1162
  3 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  59:05  1909  2386
  4 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  64:58  1704  2019
  5 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  79:20  1201  2339
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  85:34   983   106
  7 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 148:58     0   272
#