Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5022     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4787/4720  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  45:22  5019  5944
  2 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  48:05  4755  3334
  3 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  51:52  4386  3983
  4 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  55:16  4055  4408
  5 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  55:29  4034  4698
  6 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  55:35  4024  3966
  7 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  57:05  3878  4098
  8 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  57:49  3806  2258
  9 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  59:57  3598  2671
 10 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  61:44  3425  3487
 11 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  66:40  2944  3663
 12 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752  84:31  1204   542
 13 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  95:03   178  2905
 14 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853   DISK     0  1658
#
5022     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4076/3978  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  52:18  4432  4482
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  62:09  3768  3905
  3 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  62:40  3733  3410
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  65:00  3576  3378
  5 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  65:31  3541  4045
  6 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  68:09  3364  2363
  7 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  70:13  3225  2789
  8 Polívková Markéta              VPM7354  70:49  3184     0
  9 Beránková Lenka                VPM7051  71:11  3159   876
 10 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  77:28  2736  3870
 11 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  96:28  1456   345
 12 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657 116:03   137   244
#
5022     D65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 317/303    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  58:38   312   675
  2 Bohuslavová Věra               LPM4850  59:22   308    64
  3 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750  63:09   289    59
  4 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  80:02   205   139
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  80:20   203   391
#
5022     H21                   08.06.2019 RVP = 7259/7259  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  51:37  7401  7800
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  52:59  7213  6298
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  53:21  7162  7253
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  56:57  6666  7430
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  62:42  5873  3793
  6 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  63:08  5814  5360
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  63:22  5781  3952
  8 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  77:00  3902  4118
  9 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  80:06  3474  3836
 10 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  85:05  2787  2731
 11 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  86:19  2617   353
 12 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  86:53  2539  3299
 13 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  90:14  2077   788
 14 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802   DISK     0  6553
 15 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  52:48     0  6524
#
5022     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5227/5154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  53:21  5395  5068
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  57:11  5042  5115
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  57:23  5023  4725
  4 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  61:14  4669  4185
  5 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  63:32  4457  4648
  6 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  64:13  4394  5174
  7 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  69:00  3954  4156
  8 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  73:08  3573  3713
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  76:25  3271  4408
 10 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  81:46  2778  4233
 11 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  83:01  2663  4155
 12 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  84:02  2570  3879
 13 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  98:37  1227  1194
 14 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  52:10     0  5549
#
5022     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4532/4423  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  57:36  4527  5221
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  58:55  4428  3905
  3 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  60:26  4314  3706
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  61:12  4257  4260
  5 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:50  3684  4213
  6 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  69:21  3646  4433
  7 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  70:55  3528  2816
  8 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  73:27  3338  1161
  9 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  74:02  3294   418
 10 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  76:19  3123  3007
 11 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  76:36  3102  2030
#
5022     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2309/2230  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  53:07  2376  2414
  2 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  58:18  2173  1168
  3 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  59:05  2142  2410
  4 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  64:58  1911  2044
  5 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  79:20  1347  2367
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  85:34  1103   106
  7 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 148:58     0   276
#
5022     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2044/1954  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  61:23  2062  2441
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  64:03  1982  2151
  3 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  69:35  1816  1890
  4 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  74:17  1675  1692
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  79:02  1532  1666
#