Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5023     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5161/5089  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  21:19  5562  5944
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  24:25  4891  5593
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  24:47  4812  4698
  4 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  24:48  4808  4098
  5 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  25:01  4761  2258
  6 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  25:11  4725  3983
  7 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  27:14  4282  3487
  8 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  28:16  4058  3282
  9 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  29:20  3827  4408
 10 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  32:22  3170  3334
 11 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  35:23  2517  3966
 12 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  35:49  2423  3663
 13 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  35:58  2391  2671
 14 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051    DNS     0  4416
#
5023     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3953/3858  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  18:56  4289  4482
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  21:16  3867  3905
  3 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  23:45  3417  2789
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  24:40  3251  3378
  5 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  27:49  2681  4045
#
5023     H21                   08.06.2019 RVP = 7263/7263  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  16:43  7539  7800
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  17:20  7281  6298
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  18:05  6968  7430
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  18:22  6849  7253
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  18:29  6800  6567
  6 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  19:39  6313  3793
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  19:52  6222  3952
  8 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  20:46  5846  6553
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  23:29  4711  4118
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  25:05  4042  3299
 11 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  26:33  3429   718
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  28:20  2684  2731
 13 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  28:30  2614   353
 14 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  17:51     0  6524
 15 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300    DNS     0  1081
 16 Würz Martin                    LTP6303    DNS     0  1829
#
5023     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5021/4951  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  17:04  4985  5174
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  17:06  4976  5115
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  17:24  4889  4725
  4 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  18:08  4678  4155
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  18:15  4645  5068
  6 Tošner Michal                  VPM7803  18:28  4582     0
  7 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  19:11  4376  3879
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  19:16  4352  4156
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  20:02  4131  4408
 10 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  20:14  4073  4185
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  20:42  3939  4233
 12 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  22:31  3416  1194
#
5023     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4402/4296  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  16:48  4527  4433
  2 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  17:52  4269  4467
  3 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  18:36  4092  4213
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  18:52  4027   418
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  18:54  4019  4260
  6 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  19:12  3947  3007
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  19:36  3850  3706
  8 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  21:36  3366  2816
  9 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  22:45  3088  4447
 10 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  29:33  1442     0
 11 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401    DNS     0  5221
#