Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5024     D35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 4787/4720  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  87:21  4888  4408
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  90:49  4707  4698
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  93:32  4565  3334
  4 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352 101:05  4172  3966
  5 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050 102:52  4079  2258
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250 103:19  4056  4098
  7 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754 104:44  3982  3487
  8 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852 113:56  3502  2905
  9 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250 117:15  3329  3663
 10 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857 128:07  2763  2671
 11 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550 130:42  2628  2357
 12 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758   DISK     0  5944
 13 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752    DNS     0   542
#
5024     D45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3945/3850  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  86:03  4037  4482
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  91:21  3812  3983
  3 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  93:56  3702  2789
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651 101:41  3372  3905
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 104:20  3259  3378
  6 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151 108:23  3087  2363
  7 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551   DISK     0  3410
#
5024     H21                   09.06.2019 RVP = 6669/6669  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  59:15  7335  7361
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  66:10  6634  7430
  3 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  72:03  6038   788
  4 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  78:26  5391  5360
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  81:37  5069  3952
  6 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  93:21  3880  4118
  7 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM8500  98:56  3314  3836
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  59:05     0  6524
#
5024     H35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5773/5692  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  71:46  5771  5174
  2 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  72:20  5726  5068
  3 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  74:13  5579  4185
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  75:17  5496  5115
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  79:31  5164  4156
  6 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  80:11  5112  4233
  7 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  80:40  5074  4645
  8 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  81:24  5017  4408
  9 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  82:42  4915  4155
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  82:44  4913  4725
 11 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  90:01  4343  3879
 12 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  92:05  4181  1194
 13 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903   DISK     0  7253
 14 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  70:02     0  5549
 15 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600    DNS     0  3713
#
5024     H45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3934/3840  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  68:53  4339  5041
  2 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  82:42  3669  3982
  3 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  85:57  3511  3706
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  97:36  2946   418
  5 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708 123:50  1674  3007
  6 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 126:45  1533  2816
  7 Černý Jan                      ONO7101    DNS     0     0
#
5024     H65                   09.06.2019 RVP = 1962/1876  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Josef                    JES4701  59:22  2038     0
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  67:42  1797  2151
  3 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  67:57  1790  2113
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  71:30  1688  1890
  5 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  76:13  1552  1692
#