Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5025     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4754/4687  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  50:40  4817  5279
  2 Fisáková Hana                  MLA7750  51:30  4742  5029
  3 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  54:09  4504  5436
  4 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  63:39  3649  4196
  5 Savicová Gabriela              SKV7952  65:36  3473  2522
  6 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  74:14  2697  2614
  7 Sitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  79:37  2213  2785
  8 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  80:29  2135  3531
  9 Pivcová Zaneta                 MLA8050   DISK     0  1401
 10 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752   DISK     0   608
 11 Gregorová Katerina             BSO8151   DISK     0  3346
 12 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451   DISK     0  3830
#
5025     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4248/4146  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  41:40  4621  6129
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  47:38  4095  3708
  3 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  51:51  3723  3440
  4 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  52:27  3670  3764
  5 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  56:20  3328  3201
  6 Soupová Jana                   LPM6850  56:29  3315  4008
  7 Zandová Marie                  SKV6551  60:37  2951  3192
  8 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  62:24  2794  3632
  9 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  67:52  2312  2687
 10 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  71:57  1952  3254
 11 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251  76:08  1583   670
 12 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  83:22   946  2883
 13 Maresová Marcela               NEK7450  87:55   545   446
 14 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  94:40     0  2381
#
5025     D55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2915/2816  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  34:13  3032  3755
  2 Splinarová Jana                SKV6451  37:20  2796  2588
  3 Sklenárová Jana                MLA6258  39:39  2620  2818
  4 Silhavá Jana                   LPM5951  42:38  2393  1993
  5 Janecková Eva                  LPM6150  45:53  2146  1159
  6 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  49:46  1851  2738
  7 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  52:59  1607  2676
  8 Kotátková Dana                 SFM6051   DISK     0     7
#
5025     H21                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4692/4692  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrázka Ondrej                VPM7702  40:25  5385  6585
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO0301  43:56  5037   887
  3 Frank Jirí                     MAS9600  57:55  3654   977
  4 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  60:27  3403  3898
  5 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302  60:37  3387  4789
  6 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  60:41  3380  2799
  7 Zákovec Jan                    KRL9505  62:49  3169   441
  8 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  63:34  3095  2746
  9 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  63:47  3073  5390
 10 Kovác Frantisek                MLA0201  64:15  3027     0
 11 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  82:50  1188  2261
#
5025     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5086/5015  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlasímsky Robert               SKV7201  41:52  5262  5596
  2 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  42:55  5143  5127
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  47:21  4638  4971
  4 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  48:17  4532  3471
  5 Krízek Filip                   MAS7800  48:50  4469  4783
  6 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  49:32  4389  4453
  7 Dvorák Pavel                   LPM7805  50:39  4262  4298
  8 Pivec Lukás                    MLA7600  51:38  4150  3541
  9 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  56:37  3583  4185
 10 Vastl Oldrich                  ONO7501  61:29  3029  4951
 11 Pávek Jirí                     NEK7700  63:04  2849  4225
 12 Petrus Marek                   MLA7500  65:05  2619  1594
#
5025     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3834/3742  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skryja Borivoj                 PZR6106  48:24  3842  4756
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO7100  49:20  3771  3870
  3 Kamaryt Milos                  MLA6404  51:27  3612  3849
  4 Silhavy Miroslav               LPM5800  51:28  3611  2812
  5 Mayer Tomás                    KSH6900  53:01  3494  3708
  6 Jirousek Petr                  LPM7001  62:13  2802  2302
  7 Nádenícek Josef                NEK7000  62:41  2767  1606
  8 Soupa Karel                    LPM6900  68:04  2362  2986
  9 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  69:20  2267   985
#
5025     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2393/2288  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  36:45  2397  2948
  2 Janda Josef                    JES4701  39:04  2260   412
  3 Fisák Jan                      MLA4401  39:57  2207  2619
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  45:30  1878  1848
  5 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  46:15  1834  2333
  6 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  53:45  1389  1966
  7 Mágr Zdenek                    LCV5000  54:20  1355  1651
  8 Sklenár Jan                    MLA4201  55:29  1286  2101
#