Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5025     D21                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3268/3268  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  46:22  3611  7179
  2 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  53:05  3188  2373
  3 Silhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  55:58  3006  1415
  4 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  69:22  2160  2106
  5 Maresová Alexandra             NEK9950  77:48  1628     0
#
5025     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5166/5094  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  50:40  5234  5471
  2 Fisáková Hana                  MLA7750  51:30  5152  5183
  3 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  54:09  4893  5601
  4 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  63:39  3965  4407
  5 Savicová Gabriela              SKV7952  65:36  3774  2575
  6 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  74:14  2930  2634
  7 Sitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  79:37  2404  2880
  8 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  80:29  2319  3629
  9 Pivcová Zaneta                 MLA8050   DISK     0  1477
 10 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752   DISK     0   634
 11 Gregorová Katerina             BSO8151   DISK     0  3895
 12 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451   DISK     0  3948
#
5025     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4539/4430  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  41:40  4937  6286
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  47:38  4375  3876
  3 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  51:51  3978  3602
  4 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  52:27  3922  3898
  5 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  56:20  3556  3271
  6 Soupová Jana                   LPM6850  56:29  3542  4097
  7 Zandová Marie                  SKV6551  60:37  3153  3287
  8 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  62:24  2985  3731
  9 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  67:52  2470  2760
 10 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  71:57  2086  3355
 11 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251  76:08  1692   719
 12 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  83:22  1011  3039
 13 Maresová Marcela               NEK7450  87:55   582   457
 14 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  94:40     0  2470
#
5025     D55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3135/3028  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  34:13  3261  3907
  2 Splinarová Jana                SKV6451  37:20  3006  2706
  3 Sklenárová Jana                MLA6258  39:39  2817  3021
  4 Silhavá Jana                   LPM5951  42:38  2573  2043
  5 Janecková Eva                  LPM6150  45:53  2308  1200
  6 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  49:46  1991  2828
  7 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  52:59  1728  2783
  8 Kotátková Dana                 SFM6051   DISK     0     7
#
5025     H21                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5384/5384  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrázka Ondrej                VPM7702  40:25  6179  6754
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO0301  43:56  5780   906
  3 Frank Jirí                     MAS9600  57:55  4193   997
  4 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  60:27  3905  4053
  5 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302  60:37  3886  5153
  6 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  60:41  3878  2889
  7 Zákovec Jan                    KRL9505  62:49  3636   450
  8 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  63:34  3551  2812
  9 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  63:47  3526  5576
 10 Kovác Frantisek                MLA0201  64:15  3473     0
 11 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  82:50  1364  2318
#
5025     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5287/5213  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlasímsky Robert               SKV7201  41:52  5471  5773
  2 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  42:55  5347  5226
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  47:21  4822  5084
  4 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  48:17  4712  3544
  5 Krízek Filip                   MAS7800  48:50  4646  4941
  6 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  49:32  4564  4541
  7 Dvorák Pavel                   LPM7805  50:39  4431  4326
  8 Pivec Lukás                    MLA7600  51:38  4315  3667
  9 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  56:37  3725  4324
 10 Vastl Oldrich                  ONO7501  61:29  3149  5066
 11 Pávek Jirí                     NEK7700  63:04  2962  4328
 12 Petrus Marek                   MLA7500  65:05  2723  1641
#
5025     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4157/4057  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skryja Borivoj                 PZR6106  48:24  4165  4899
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO7100  49:20  4089  3943
  3 Kamaryt Milos                  MLA6404  51:27  3916  3960
  4 Silhavy Miroslav               LPM5800  51:28  3915  2875
  5 Mayer Tomás                    KSH6900  53:01  3788  3824
  6 Jirousek Petr                  LPM7001  62:13  3038  2348
  7 Nádenícek Josef                NEK7000  62:41  3000  1637
  8 Soupa Karel                    LPM6900  68:04  2561  3080
  9 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  69:20  2457  1023
#
5025     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2829/2733  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovsky Martin               PGP6100  34:11  3766  5600
  2 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  58:38  2551  1763
  3 Cech Petr                      DCH6002  72:09  1880  1487
  4 Vales Milan                    LPM6000  83:16  1327   276
  5 Blazek Jirí                    VPM5009  96:07   689  2465
#
5025     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2567/2454  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  36:45  2571  2986
  2 Janda Josef                    JES4701  39:04  2423   628
  3 Fisák Jan                      MLA4401  39:57  2367  2669
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  45:30  2014  1945
  5 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  46:15  1967  2440
  6 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  53:45  1490  2070
  7 Mágr Zdenek                    LCV5000  54:20  1453  1701
  8 Sklenár Jan                    MLA4201  55:29  1380  2172
#