Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5026     D35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4433/4371  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fisáková Hana                  MLA7750  68:31  4769  5029
  2 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  77:05  4273  3830
  3 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  80:35  4070  2614
  4 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  81:01  4045  3829
  5 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  83:21  3909  4196
  6 Soukupová Petra                SKV7851  90:04  3520     0
  7 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752  95:19  3216   608
  8 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752   DISK     0  5279
#
5026     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4248/4146  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  47:29  5290  6129
  2 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  74:12  3600  3764
  3 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  75:01  3549  3440
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  76:49  3435  3708
  5 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  81:13  3157  3254
  6 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  84:25  2954  2883
  7 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  87:28  2761  2687
  8 Zandová Marie                  SKV6551  88:23  2703  3192
  9 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  88:44  2681  3632
 10 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  92:15  2459  2456
 11 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  93:17  2394  3201
 12 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151 120:51   650  2381
 13 Cepicková Jana                 LPM7353 125:41   345     4
 14 Soupová Jana                   LPM6850   DISK     0  4008
 15 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251   DISK     0   670
#
5026     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5086/5015  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlasímsky Robert               SKV7201  63:19  5197  5596
  2 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  66:22  4964  5127
  3 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  67:27  4882  3471
  4 Krízek Filip                   MAS7800  72:06  4527  4783
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  75:44  4250  4971
  6 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  79:01  3999  4185
  7 Pávek Jirí                     NEK7700  84:48  3558  4225
  8 Pivec Lukás                    MLA7600  85:05  3536  3541
  9 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  85:05  3536  4453
 10 Petrus Marek                   MLA7500  87:50  3326  1594
 11 Vastl Oldrich                  ONO7501  93:03  2928  4951
 12 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 113:43  1351  2261
#
5026     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3834/3742  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Silhavy Miroslav               LPM5800  65:04  3942  2812
  2 Kamaryt Milos                  MLA6404  67:59  3783  3849
  3 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO7100  73:10  3501  3870
  4 Skryja Borivoj                 PZR6106  79:52  3136  4756
  5 Mayer Tomás                    KSH6900  80:16  3114  3708
  6 Nádenícek Josef                NEK7000  81:31  3046  1606
  7 Soupa Karel                    LPM6900  87:47  2705  2986
#