Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5030     D35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4999/4929  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  20:05  5154  5468
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  20:57  4951  4953
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  22:06  4681  5154
  4 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  23:00  4471  2563
  5 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  24:05  4217  4419
  6 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  25:06  3979  2881
  7 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  25:55  3787  4008
  8 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  28:42  3136  2972
  9 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  29:34  2933  3987
#
5030     H21                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6973/6973  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Šimon                  LPM0501  21:41  7186     0
  2 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  22:38  6890  1744
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  22:47  6843  7239
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:58  6786  7273
  5 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  23:15  6698  2867
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  24:45  6230  6737
  7 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  25:34  5975  6643
  8 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  30:45  4359  5250
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  31:58  3980  1546
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:45  3736  3204
 11 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  34:47  3102  4244
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  35:13  2967  2130
 13 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  37:52  2141   479
 14 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001   DISK     0   340
#
5030     H35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 5036/4965  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  19:43  5178  4396
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  19:49  5154  5021
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  22:16  4564  5467
  4 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  22:33  4495  4216
  5 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  22:34  4491  4412
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  22:44  4451  4577
  7 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  23:53  4174  2458
  8 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  24:08  4114  4482
  9 Šafránek Petr                  LPM7905  24:34  4009     0
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  25:11  3861  5078
 11 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  25:23  3812  4564
 12 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  25:37  3756  4371
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  25:39  3748  4368
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  26:38  3511  3887
 15 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  28:31  3057  2122
 16 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  30:17  2631  3533
 17 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  34:29  1619  4376
 18 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  40:17   221     0
#
5030     H45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 3506/3422  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  25:08  3576  3987
  2 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  26:29  3400  3089
  3 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  27:20  3290  2601
  4 Mikeš Roman                    VPM7002  27:22  3285   467
  5 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  27:23  3283  4347
  6 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  32:08  2666   478
  7 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  35:59  2165  2028
#