Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5030     D35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4586/4522  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  20:05  4729  5226
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  20:57  4542  4791
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  22:06  4295  4925
  4 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  23:00  4102  2459
  5 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  24:05  3869  4156
  6 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  25:06  3651  2774
  7 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  25:55  3475  3833
  8 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  28:42  2877  2835
  9 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  29:34  2691  3801
#
5030     H21                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6387/6387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Šimon                  LPM0501  21:41  6583     0
  2 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  22:38  6311  1291
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  22:47  6268  7094
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:58  6216  7080
  5 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  23:15  6135  2783
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  24:45  5707  6505
  7 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  25:34  5474  6430
  8 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  30:45  3993  4828
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  31:58  3646  1268
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:45  3422  3110
 11 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  34:47  2841  4147
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  35:13  2718  1750
 13 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  37:52  1961   465
 14 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001   DISK     0   329
#
5030     H35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4807/4740  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  19:43  4943  4212
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  19:49  4920  4870
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  22:16  4356  5313
  4 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  22:33  4291  4099
  5 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  22:34  4287  4264
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  22:44  4249  4483
  7 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  23:53  3984  2348
  8 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  24:08  3927  4397
  9 Šafránek Petr                  LPM7905  24:34  3827     0
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  25:11  3685  4935
 11 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  25:23  3639  4435
 12 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  25:37  3586  4261
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  25:39  3578  4298
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  26:38  3352  3731
 15 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  28:31  2918  2035
 16 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  30:17  2512  3352
 17 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  34:29  1545  4247
 18 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  40:17   211     0
#
5030     H45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 3101/3027  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  25:08  3163  3827
  2 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  26:29  3008  2969
  3 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  27:20  2910  2516
  4 Mikeš Roman                    VPM7002  27:22  2906   455
  5 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  27:23  2904  4226
  6 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  32:08  2358     0
  7 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  35:59  1915  1969
#