Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5031     D21                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4908/4908  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lostáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:08  5345  5999
  2 Kábrtová Oldriska              BOR8752  41:47  4785  5766
  3 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  43:22  4594  5562
  4 Zandová Marcela                SKV9653  45:48  4301  2304
  5 Benesová Zuzana                LIT8353  88:26     0   118
#
5031     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5454/5378  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fisáková Hana                  MLA7750  35:14  5557  5154
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  35:52  5464  6239
  3 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  38:16  5110  5468
  4 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  43:50  4289  4384
  5 Krízová Lenka                  KRL7951  44:35  4178  4586
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  45:22  4063  4419
  7 Savicová Gabriela              SKV7952  46:09  3947  2881
  8 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  49:54  3394  3603
  9 Jecmenová Vera                 ONO8050  52:20  3035  3261
 10 Sitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  55:18  2598  2972
 11 Vlasímská Tereza               SKV7551  57:08  2327  3957
 12 Turková Martina                SKV7852  58:12  2170   863
 13 Machová Jana                   VSP7754  64:50  1191   329
 14 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851   DISK     0  4953
 15 Holíková Ilona                 ONO7552   DISK     0     0
#
5031     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4373/4268  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  31:28  4361  5085
  2 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  31:38  4339  2891
  3 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  33:25  4102  4143
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  35:40  3804  3931
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  35:57  3766  4331
  6 Rancáková Stána                DKL5950  39:18  3322  3174
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  39:21  3315  3668
  8 Zandová Marie                  SKV6551  43:39  2745  3051
  9 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  46:26  2376  3064
 10 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  48:31  2100  2452
#
5031     D65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 1392/1331  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  27:59  1461  2746
  2 Savicová Irena                 SKV5352  32:07  1284  1611
  3 Reischigová Ruzena             SKV5353  32:57  1248     0
  4 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  36:56  1077   255
  5 Zenkerová Miluse               LCV4550  39:39   960   956
#
5031     H21                   20.10.2019 RVP = 6576/6576  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cepicka Ladislav               LPM0303  36:08  6876   397
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO0301  38:40  6437  1744
  3 Bíly Jakub                     LTP0104  38:48  6413  7433
  4 Ritter Ales                    ONO7401  40:21  6144  6697
  5 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  45:08  5314  6087
  6 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  46:42  5042  5811
  7 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  47:09  4963  6085
  8 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  48:31  4726  4819
  9 Simon Jakub                    LBE8801  48:31  4726  3257
 10 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302  49:18  4590  5250
#
5031     H35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5516/5439  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlasímsky Robert               SKV7201  33:07  5630  5756
  2 Kovár Jindrich                 MAS6800  34:33  5403  5467
  3 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  35:18  5284  5257
  4 Tichovsky Martin               PGP6100  35:20  5279  5585
  5 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  36:28  5099  5028
  6 Matysek Bronislav              PLU7823  37:05  5001  1664
  7 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  37:45  4896  4564
  8 Rehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  38:03  4848  4882
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  38:14  4819  5021
 10 Sitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  38:53  4716  4482
 11 Kozísek Petr                   LPM7603  39:30  4619  4216
 12 Nejedly Ladislav               ONO7501  39:39  4595  5078
 13 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  39:46  4576  4371
 14 Pávek Jirí                     NEK7700  40:11  4510  4376
 15 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  41:40  4275  4396
 16 Kríz Dusan                     KRL7800  42:08  4201  3921
 17 Dvorák Pavel                   LPM7805  44:22  3847  4368
 18 Pivec Lukás                    MLA7600  44:24  3842  3768
 19 Jecmen Vladimír                ONO7900  45:39  3644  4577
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  49:20  3060  2997
 21 Vaculovic Radim                DCE7501  49:50  2981  3262
 22 Fisar Miroslav                 KRL7201  51:00  2796  3748
 23 Houba Petr                     KRL7801   DISK     0     0
#
5031     H45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4612/4501  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sindelka Antonín               DLP7200  31:47  4865  5769
  2 Cerny Jan                      ONO7101  35:59  4319     0
  3 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  35:59  4319  3057
  4 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  36:12  4291  4347
  5 Cepicka Ladislav               LPM6701  37:10  4165   321
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  39:00  3926  4344
  7 Hula Pavel                     LBE7300  40:56  3675  3244
  8 Kropác Jirí                    KRL6702  42:44  3440   478
  9 Dostál Tomás                   DLP7400  43:22  3358  2153
 10 Mayer Tomás                    KSH6900  43:43  3312  3848
 11 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  46:29  2952  2172
 12 Cerny Marcel                   MAS7201  47:41  2796  1046
 13 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  48:48  2651  3271
 14 Mares Alexander                NEK7300  58:12  1427  3169
 15 Kamaryt Milos                  MLA6404   DISK     0  3987
#
5031     H55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3397/3282  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Jirí                     ONO6400  36:23  3683  4374
  2 Kavka Jirí                     SCP5900  40:23  3366  3895
  3 Sterba Jirí                    SKV6401  47:36  2795  2421
  4 Blazek Jirí                    VPM5009  50:53  2535  2459
  5 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  53:34  2323  2859
  6 Pech Jirí                      LPM5402  62:00  1655  2036
  7 Cech Petr                      DCH6002  84:28     0  1561
#
5031     H65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2825/2701  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  35:29  2880  3054
  2 Novotny Jirí                   SLP4601  38:56  2635  2774
  3 Choteticky Václav              DKL5202  39:36  2587  2992
  4 Choteticky Jan                 MAS5400  39:59  2560  2480
  5 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  41:56  2422  2135
  6 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  45:20  2180  2001
  7 Mágr Zdenek                    LCV5000  52:11  1693  1712
  8 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301  61:58   998   279
  9 Fiala Milos                    KSH4801  68:35   528  1538
#
5031     T                     20.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  39:45     0     0
  2 Trnka Martin                   VSP0300  42:27     0     0
  3 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV0250  46:35     0     0
  4 Donda Jirí                     ONO7600  48:19     0     0
  5 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  54:09     0     0
  6 Tríska Jirí                    LPM7400  56:16     0     0
  7 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  69:06     0     0
  8 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  71:53     0     0
#