Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.03.2019 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

5032     D21A                  16.03.2019 RVP = 9388/9388  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:29  9675  9615
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  75:21  9315  3419
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  76:29  9173  8959
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  81:58  8485  9573
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  85:48  8003  2843
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  88:08  7710  8633
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  88:57  7608  9023
  8 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  89:56  7484  6103
  9 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  90:22  7430  8328
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  90:27  7420  8629
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  95:54  6735  8077
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  97:19  6557  5373
 13 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  97:30  6534  5910
 14 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  98:57  6352   742
 15 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  99:40  6262  3502
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 103:26  5789  6301
 17 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951 103:44  5752  3287
 18 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 111:02  4835  6824
 19 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855 111:40  4756  7100
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 116:35  4138  5317
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654 118:52  3852  6467
 22 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  7064
 23 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  9770
 24 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6942
#
5032     D21B                  16.03.2019 RVP = 6768/6768  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  57:49  7019  6578
  2 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  61:04  6653  2617
  3 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  61:14  6634   315
  4 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  63:33  6373  6729
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  65:54  6108  4270
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  66:43  6016     0
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  66:44  6014  7129
  8 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  68:25  5824  1223
  9 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  69:11  5738     0
 10 Čechmánková Anna               PGP0452  69:13  5734     0
 11 Richtrová Kamila               VPM0451  70:11  5625   531
 12 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  70:46  5559  3578
 13 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  72:06  5409     0
 14 Růžičková Vendula              CHA0252  76:00  4969   976
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  76:00  4969  2290
 16 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:01  4967  6481
 17 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  76:04  4962  6201
 18 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  76:06  4958  4454
 19 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  77:04  4849  6759
 20 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  77:45  4772  6647
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:52  4759  5576
 22 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  80:05  4509  2158
 23 Rolná Janka                    SMR8150  81:06  4394     0
 24 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  81:16  4375  5473
 25 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  81:35  4340   943
 26 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  82:15  4264  5464
 27 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  82:27  4242   357
 28 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  84:03  4062  1775
 29 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  84:41  3990  4753
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:45  3644  5890
 31 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:53  3629  4489
 32 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  88:23  3573   484
 33 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  88:42  3537  6295
 34 Chrzová Eliška                 PGP0353  90:27  3340     0
 35 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  94:19  2904  5390
 36 Suchá Simona                   SHK0351  96:40  2639   196
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  97:17  2570   544
 38 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 101:54  2049  3752
 39 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 111:47   935  2782
 40 Raková Petra                   SHK0251   DISK     0   919
 41 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  4351
#
5032     D21C                  16.03.2019 RVP = 4666/4666  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malečková Hana                 VSP0553  37:02  4874     0
  2 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  37:14  4850     0
  3 Thýnová Martina                SHK0350  42:00  4276   406
  4 Aschermannová Klára            VSP0454  43:30  4095     0
  5 Skácelová Adéla                VLI0454  43:35  4085     0
  6 Podrábská Alžběta              VLI0451  45:12  3890     0
  7 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  45:17  3880   923
  8 Štraitová Jolana               VSP0456  45:44  3826     0
  9 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  46:00  3794   731
 10 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  46:52  3690     0
 11 Čermáková Klára                PGP0352  47:24  3626     0
 12 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  48:49  3455   699
 13 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  49:20  3393   563
 14 Pitrmucová Antonie             JIL0251  50:11  3290   138
 15 Beranová Hana                  VSP0455  52:13  3046     0
 16 Horáková Veronika              PHK0353  53:15  2921     0
 17 Petriláková Anežka Rozári      DOR0251  53:19  2913   263
 18 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  53:48  2855   299
 19 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  54:19  2793  4877
 20 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  54:21  2789  4542
 21 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  54:58  2714     0
 22 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  55:17  2676  4458
 23 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  55:22  2666   352
 24 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  55:51  2608   318
 25 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  56:06  2578     0
 26 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  57:04  2462   298
 27 Kodejšová Markéta              VSP0458  57:42  2385     0
 28 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  58:14  2321  4517
 29 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  58:39  2271  4556
 30 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:39  2151  3348
 31 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  59:55  2118  4192
 32 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  60:38  2032  3019
 33 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  60:51  2006  3579
 34 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  61:20  1948  4840
 35 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  61:47  1894  3804
 36 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  63:13  1721  3085
 37 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  63:26  1695  4439
 38 Zamouřilová Anežka             PHK0354  63:28  1691     0
 39 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  64:13  1601  2946
 40 Kopecká Valentýna              VSP0453  65:42  1422     0
 41 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  67:23  1219  3446
 42 Legátová Alžběta               CHA9450  67:30  1205  1092
 43 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  70:57   790     0
 44 Průšková Tereza                BOR0456  71:40   704     0
 45 Lišková Hana                   KPY9951  77:46     0     0
 46 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  83:48     0  1112
 47 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  90:03     0     0
 48 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0     0
 49 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  2897
#
5032     D35                   16.03.2019 RVP = 6620/6527  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  50:26  6707  6388
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  50:36  6686  6351
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  54:33  6189  7836
  4 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  54:59  6134  5809
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  55:33  6063  5576
  6 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  56:16  5973  4940
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  58:05  5744  5900
  8 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  59:29  5568  5035
  9 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  60:37  5425  5466
 10 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  61:03  5371  6093
 11 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  61:14  5348  4411
 12 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  62:36  5176  6012
 13 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  63:18  5088  6379
 14 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  64:11  4976  5285
 15 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  64:21  4955  4681
 16 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  66:57  4628  5489
 17 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  67:13  4595  4329
 18 Merhulíková Lenka              BOR7857  69:56  4253   597
 19 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  70:07  4230  1733
 20 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  71:54  4005  4269
 21 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  72:54  3879  4176
 22 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  73:06  3854  6146
 23 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  73:43  3777  4897
 24 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  74:11  3718  2468
 25 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  77:06  3351  4105
 26 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  80:25  2933  4559
 27 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  86:10  2210  3626
 28 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  86:33  2161  1638
 29 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  89:20  1811  4222
 30 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  92:15  1444   733
 31 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 104:22     0   280
 32 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750 108:31     0  1737
 33 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161 141:43     0   313
#
5032     D45                   16.03.2019 RVP = 5480/5348  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  44:57  5502  4879
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  46:15  5352  5188
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  47:38  5192  6028
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  48:54  5046  5762
  5 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  50:13  4893  4584
  6 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  50:24  4872  5146
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  53:05  4562  5277
  8 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  53:49  4477  3871
  9 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  53:51  4473  2899
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  54:07  4443  4489
 11 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  57:59  3996  4122
 12 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  58:10  3975  3888
 13 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  58:14  3967  4405
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  58:23  3950  4541
 15 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  59:03  3872  4952
 16 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  59:18  3844  4801
 17 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  59:56  3770  3750
 18 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  60:00  3763  4040
 19 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  60:15  3734  4904
 20 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  60:24  3716  4572
 21 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  61:44  3562  4219
 22 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  62:18  3497  3914
 23 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  62:29  3476  4239
 24 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  62:30  3474  3375
 25 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  63:01  3414  4654
 26 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  63:15  3387  3985
 27 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  63:20  3377  4608
 28 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  64:36  3231  4105
 29 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  64:51  3202  3070
 30 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  64:52  3200  4490
 31 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  66:18  3035  3081
 32 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  66:31  3010  3625
 33 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  66:40  2992  3994
 34 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  67:09  2936  3861
 35 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  67:16  2923  4019
 36 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  68:59  2724  3440
 37 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  68:59  2724  4474
 38 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  69:01  2721  4426
 39 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  71:23  2447  3282
 40 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  71:50  2395  4062
 41 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  72:29  2320  3690
 42 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  74:21  2104  3830
 43 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  77:00  1798  1610
 44 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  77:12  1775  3227
 45 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  78:25  1634  3417
 46 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  80:19  1415  2720
 47 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  81:00  1336  1375
 48 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  81:49  1241  3263
 49 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  82:32  1158  3106
 50 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  83:20  1066  2881
 51 Tumová Jana                    SJC7452  83:45  1018     0
 52 Málková Věra                   CST6550  90:56   187     0
 53 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:49     0  3268
 54 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851 103:32     0  1605
 55 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 119:46     0  1705
 56 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650   DISK     0  4608
 57 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550   DISK     0  4110
#
5032     D55                   16.03.2019 RVP = 4320/4173  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  50:25  4452  5093
  2 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  55:39  4048  4019
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  56:02  4018  3560
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  57:24  3913  3809
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  57:59  3868  3162
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  59:05  3783  4282
  7 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  59:06  3781  3766
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  59:28  3753  3407
  9 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  61:34  3591  3005
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  61:37  3587  4240
 11 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  61:48  3573  3766
 12 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  62:28  3521  3632
 13 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  62:31  3518  3964
 14 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  64:39  3353  3802
 15 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  64:48  3341  3601
 16 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  65:48  3264  3154
 17 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  65:51  3260  3246
 18 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  69:08  3007  3198
 19 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  69:41  2964  2491
 20 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  70:37  2892  2879
 21 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  72:54  2716  3108
 22 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  76:13  2460  2919
 23 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  76:45  2418  3385
 24 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  83:01  1934   577
 25 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  83:50  1871  1817
 26 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  85:09  1770  2091
 27 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  85:25  1749  2035
 28 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  99:52   633  2678
 29 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552 112:46     0  1931
 30 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 121:57     0   756
 31 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650   DISK     0  3464
 32 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651   DISK     0   643
 33 Trdá Iva                       KPY5850   DISK     0     0
#
5032     D65                   16.03.2019 RVP = 2933/2804  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  53:40  2952  3135
  2 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  54:49  2896  3347
  3 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  61:32  2563  1263
  4 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  64:33  2414  2320
  5 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  66:09  2335  2766
  6 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  67:37  2262  3096
  7 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  69:00  2194  2176
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  70:22  2126  2192
  9 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  70:39  2112  1662
 10 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  71:18  2080  1791
 11 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  74:53  1903  1375
 12 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  76:59  1799   818
 13 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  84:12  1442   271
 14 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250   DISK     0   152
#
5032     H21A                  16.03.2019 RVP = 9246/9246  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  70:28  9639  9728
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  72:33  9378  9532
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  77:47  8720  9247
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  79:01  8565  2584
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  80:04  8433  8409
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  80:15  8410  8470
  7 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  82:58  8069  8785
  8 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  83:02  8061  8282
  9 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  83:07  8050  8937
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  84:24  7889  7696
 11 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  87:18  7525  7526
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  87:34  7491  7780
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  88:21  7393  7817
 14 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  89:06  7299  7983
 15 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  89:07  7297  6740
 16 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  89:35  7238  7794
 17 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  89:39  7230  7797
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  89:45  7217  1724
 19 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  90:11  7163  8325
 20 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  90:57  7066  7833
 21 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  93:09  6790  6262
 22 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  93:54  6696  7491
 23 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  94:08  6666  2392
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  94:40  6599  7619
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  94:52  6574  7042
 26 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  95:50  6453  3325
 27 Michek David                   TJN9802  96:04  6423  6591
 28 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  96:34  6361  5720
 29 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  96:48  6331  7067
 30 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  98:00  6181   580
 31 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  99:34  5984  7800
 32 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 100:37  5852  7314
 33 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 101:04  5795  8098
 34 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301 102:58  5557  1970
 35 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 106:20  5134  7388
 36 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 106:22  5130  6403
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 107:52  4941  6288
 38 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 107:56  4933  5769
 39 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 107:58  4929  7447
 40 Šmol David                     DOK0100 111:57  4428   429
 41 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 112:14  4393  8396
 42 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 113:48  4196  6012
 43 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203 113:49  4194   312
 44 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602 114:53  4060  4824
 45 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 115:42  3957  6690
 46 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 116:08  3903  7251
 47 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 116:52  3811  5332
 48 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202 117:54  3681  3747
 49 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103 121:23  3243  5082
 50 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501 121:40  3208  4129
 51 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 125:42  2701  6330
 52 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911 127:06  2525  6411
 53 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 129:14  2257  6344
 54 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 131:12  2010  5636
#
5032     H21B                  16.03.2019 RVP = 7400/7400  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  68:49  7678  7998
  2 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  69:38  7594  1139
  3 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  76:04  6928  4077
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  78:01  6726  7022
  5 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  80:07  6509  6445
  6 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  81:03  6412  6178
  7 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  81:15  6392  7478
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  81:25  6374  6157
  9 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  83:22  6173  6810
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  84:23  6067  3917
 11 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  84:28  6059  7384
 12 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  85:22  5966     0
 13 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  85:26  5959  5951
 14 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:12  5879  6579
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  86:21  5864  7119
 16 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  87:45  5719  5918
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  88:01  5691  6034
 18 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  88:20  5659  5838
 19 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  88:52  5603  6067
 20 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  90:19  5453  2305
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  90:31  5433  6622
 22 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  90:34  5428  3589
 23 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  92:01  5277  5489
 24 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  94:04  5065  4871
 25 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  96:14  4841  1010
 26 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  96:29  4815  5016
 27 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  97:14  4738  5357
 28 Titz Adam                      VSP0401  97:52  4672     0
 29 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  98:12  4638  3418
 30 Pašek František                KAM7600  98:41  4588  6941
 31 Mellan Jonáš                   TUR0308  98:44  4582   430
 32 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600 100:29  4401  5005
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001 102:22  4206  1934
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001 103:09  4125  5946
 35 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 108:02  3620  2580
 36 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103 108:05  3615   206
 37 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 109:59  3418  5074
 38 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 113:44  3030  1966
 39 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 114:16  2975   173
 40 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 115:00  2899  3294
 41 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801 116:24  2754  4911
 42 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205 119:38  2419   253
 43 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 120:27  2335  4675
 44 Valach Adam                    MFP9400 124:22  1930     0
 45 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0     0
 46 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900   DISK     0   537
#
5032     H21C                  16.03.2019 RVP = 5596/5596  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  45:48  5811  1341
  2 Bolehovský Daniel              VSP0508  46:10  5768   354
  3 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  50:56  5208   258
  4 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  51:12  5177   814
  5 Průša Dominik                  VSP0406  51:40  5122     0
  6 Blaha Michal                   VSP0412  52:18  5048     0
  7 Blaha Jiří                     VSP0411  54:59  4733     0
  8 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  57:44  4409  6273
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  58:50  4280  5161
 10 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405  59:23  4216     0
 11 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  61:24  3979  4004
 12 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  62:37  3836  5498
 13 Aleš David                     LCE7517  62:49  3812  2756
 14 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  63:41  3710  4748
 15 Zakouřil Matyáš                VSP0400  63:44  3705     0
 16 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  65:03  3550  5881
 17 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  65:21  3515  5167
 18 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  66:37  3366  2250
 19 Baldrian Tomáš                 VSP0405  67:35  3252     0
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  69:14  3058  3613
 21 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  69:46  2996  4193
 22 Čtrnáct František              PGP0401  70:06  2957     0
 23 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  70:45  2880  3311
 24 Rak Tomáš                      SHK0400  70:46  2878     0
 25 Tůma Šimon                     TAP0400  72:06  2722     0
 26 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  72:51  2634  2483
 27 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  73:44  2530  4656
 28 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  73:53  2512  3794
 29 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  74:47  2406  3390
 30 Pěnička Tomáš                  TJN0202  77:45  2058     0
 31 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  79:38  1837  3116
 32 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  80:07  1780  4064
 33 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  80:11  1772  1612
 34 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  80:54  1688  3592
 35 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  81:09  1658  3193
 36 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  84:50  1226  2002
 37 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  87:42   889     0
 38 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  91:39   425  1378
 39 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  93:54   161     0
 40 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  99:36     0   942
 41 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 100:10     0     0
 42 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 116:47     0   540
 43 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300 116:55     0   934
 44 Ježek Vojtěch                  LPU0408 121:43     0     0
#
5032     H35                   16.03.2019 RVP = 6884/6788  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  59:40  7097  7038
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  63:06  6725  6930
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  64:48  6540  6117
  4 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  68:23  6151  6005
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  68:44  6113  6172
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  69:44  6004  6489
  7 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  70:50  5885  1658
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  71:03  5861  6053
  9 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  71:20  5831  5720
 10 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  73:01  5648  6097
 11 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  75:25  5387  3298
 12 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  75:53  5337  5453
 13 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  76:15  5297  5579
 14 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  76:41  5250  5193
 15 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  78:10  5089  1831
 16 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  79:21  4960  4446
 17 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  79:25  4953  5395
 18 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  80:03  4884  5054
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  81:05  4772  4074
 20 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  81:53  4685  1408
 21 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  81:58  4676  4492
 22 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  83:59  4457  4844
 23 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  84:24  4412  5253
 24 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  85:41  4273  4213
 25 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  85:52  4253  4195
 26 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  87:35  4067  4495
 27 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  90:27  3755  6856
 28 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  90:31  3748  3733
 29 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  90:39  3734  4486
 30 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  92:54  3490  3838
 31 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  93:10  3461  4712
 32 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  93:15  3452  4127
 33 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  95:25  3216     0
 34 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  95:40  3189  4252
 35 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  96:03  3148  3633
 36 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  97:15  3017  2216
 37 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901 103:16  2364  1097
 38 Souček Karel                   SHK6601 105:23  2134  2418
 39 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500 107:25  1914  4081
 40 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 115:59   984  2070
 41 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 116:55   882  1759
 42 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 126:08     0   482
 43 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202   DISK     0  2261
 44 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  7105
#
5032     H45                   16.03.2019 RVP = 6182/6034  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  48:46  6313  6698
  2 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  49:18  6250  1603
  3 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  55:20  5538  6192
  4 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  55:46  5487  2180
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  56:59  5344  5598
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  57:50  5243  5868
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  58:40  5145  5576
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  59:08  5090  6237
  9 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  60:11  4966  5917
 10 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  61:13  4844  5671
 11 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  61:30  4811  3483
 12 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  63:21  4592  4802
 13 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  67:39  4085  5098
 14 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  68:45  3955  4401
 15 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  68:45  3955  5225
 16 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  68:48  3949  5010
 17 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  69:15  3896  4617
 18 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  69:26  3875  4676
 19 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  71:06  3678  5253
 20 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  71:16  3658  5219
 21 Málek Martin                   CST6501  71:57  3578     0
 22 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  72:36  3501  4615
 23 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  73:25  3404  4030
 24 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  75:30  3159  4662
 25 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  75:39  3141  3800
 26 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  76:01  3098  3201
 27 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  76:08  3084  5809
 28 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  76:19  3062   419
 29 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  76:59  2984  3516
 30 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  77:23  2936  5026
 31 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  79:21  2704  4364
 32 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  79:27  2692  3100
 33 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  79:32  2683  3950
 34 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  79:38  2671  2287
 35 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  80:11  2606  3326
 36 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  82:22  2348  3753
 37 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  82:57  2279  2052
 38 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  84:06  2144  4317
 39 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  87:30  1743  3517
 40 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  88:51  1583  2750
 41 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  89:14  1538  2880
 42 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  89:47  1473  2528
 43 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  90:41  1367  3117
 44 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  93:36  1023   298
 45 Liška Jindřich                 KPY6700  95:50   759   124
 46 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  97:04   614  2823
 47 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  97:27   568     0
 48 Touš Jan                       JEN6901 104:02     0   255
 49 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603 112:31     0   476
#
5032     H55                   16.03.2019 RVP = 4952/4784  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  48:49  5026  5837
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  52:36  4674  4553
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  52:51  4651  4656
  4 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  53:05  4629  4411
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  57:58  4175  4950
  6 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  60:04  3980  4128
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  60:43  3919  4395
  8 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  62:04  3794  4291
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  63:08  3694  3385
 10 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  63:13  3687  3338
 11 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  64:39  3553  3580
 12 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  64:49  3538  4433
 13 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  64:59  3522  3976
 14 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  65:18  3493  3309
 15 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  66:01  3426  3346
 16 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  66:53  3345  3541
 17 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  68:07  3231  3629
 18 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  68:40  3180  3186
 19 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  69:17  3122  3896
 20 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  69:45  3079  3450
 21 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  70:04  3049  4102
 22 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  71:06  2953  3995
 23 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  71:48  2888  2662
 24 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  72:20  2838  2925
 25 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  76:14  2476  3036
 26 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  77:16  2380  3535
 27 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  80:33  2074  3000
 28 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  85:04  1654  1658
 29 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  87:17  1448  2275
 30 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  90:58  1105  2835
 31 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  92:47   936  2731
 32 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  96:35   582  1943
 33 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  98:23   415  1475
 34 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 108:10     0  2357
 35 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601 119:59     0   282
 36 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600 137:36     0  1850
 37 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112   DISK     0  4765
#
5032     H65                   16.03.2019 RVP = 4025/3848  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  38:43  3954  4305
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:56  3836  4029
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  40:48  3753  3917
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  45:07  3336  3123
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  46:24  3212  3817
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  51:19  2736  3877
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  52:19  2640  3334
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  53:38  2513  3996
  9 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  53:50  2493  2721
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  54:25  2437  2974
 11 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  55:39  2318  2438
 12 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  56:06  2274  2069
 13 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  57:32  2136  2185
 14 Peterka František              TJP4900  57:43  2118  3397
 15 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  58:59  1996  1826
 16 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  60:07  1886  3263
 17 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  60:09  1883  2437
 18 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  60:38  1836  2936
 19 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  60:55  1809  2931
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  65:18  1385  1840
 21 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  66:46  1243  2484
 22 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  66:52  1234  2275
 23 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  67:34  1166  2396
 24 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  67:47  1145  2243
 25 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  68:20  1092  2159
 26 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  69:08  1015  1236
 27 Novotný František              PUL4200  70:34   876  2311
 28 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  71:18   805  1902
 29 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  72:19   707  2302
 30 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  72:46   664  1879
 31 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  73:29   594  1565
 32 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  74:02   541  1835
 33 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  75:02   445  2383
 34 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  75:13   427  1459
 35 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  75:46   374  1344
 36 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  76:04   345  1979
 37 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  76:13   330  1989
 38 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  77:42   187  1339
 39 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  78:45    85  1664
 40 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  81:51     0  1650
 41 Duda František                 KPY4600  84:38     0  1326
 42 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  88:26     0  1168
 43 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  95:07     0   514
 44 Picek Jan                      TJN4000 104:01     0  1201
 45 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501 105:17     0   244
 46 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 148:18     0   347
 47 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002   DISK     0   421
 48 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102   DISK     0  2718
#