Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5034     D21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3761/3761  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Katerina              BOR9959  77:25  4209  4484
  2 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  93:05  3538  3020
  3 Stemberová Natálie             TJN9851  93:08  3536  4488
  4 Linková Katerina               SUL9250  95:02  3455   285
  5 Korejcíková Dáda               LLI5550 101:28  3179  3091
  6 Jirku Martina                  TUR8750 106:56  2945  3722
  7 Cerná Katerina                 TJP9850 127:51  2050  2635
#
5034     D21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8061/8061  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  81:50  8422  8913
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  82:53  8323  7750
  3 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  92:16  7440  6626
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  96:33  7037  8624
  5 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551 102:35  6469  8336
  6 Knízková Sárka                 CHA9850 102:48  6448  2966
  7 Jirásková Katerina             PGP8852 103:43  6362  6020
  8 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 104:46  6263  6211
  9 Janousková Lucie               BOR9954 107:11  6036  4051
 10 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 108:24  5921  6684
 11 Hrobarová Lenka                ASU7751 112:07  5572  6133
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 120:06  4820  6481
 13 Riby Rose                      LTP0051 123:15  4524  5421
 14 Dolejsí Katerina               DOK0156 130:58  3798  3142
#
5034     D40                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5209/5110  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  64:39  5329  5489
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  67:49  5089  6315
  3 Tucková Monika                 BOR7650  70:09  4912  5100
  4 Patková Katerina               BOR7853  70:27  4890  4163
  5 Peterácová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  71:27  4814  4768
  6 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  75:03  4542  1342
  7 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  75:36  4500  4373
  8 Dejnozková Blanka              TJN7651  75:39  4496  3613
  9 Jerábková Tereza               BOR7563  85:19  3765  4125
 10 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  85:53  3722  3434
 11 Stveráková Monika              CHA7852  87:38  3590  1237
 12 Matyásová Jana                 CHA7652  89:38  3438  3059
 13 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  99:39  2680  1187
 14 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950 102:55  2433     0
 15 Vokusová Dana                  TJN7750 108:57  1977  1737
 16 Brezinová Michaela             CHA7751 118:18  1269  2509
 17 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 151:53     0   163
 18 Benesová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0     0
#
5034     D45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5073/4951  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  55:39  5199  6074
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  57:21  5055  1702
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  62:43  4601  4512
  4 Johnová Lenka                  LTP7352  68:28  4115     0
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  70:07  3976  4925
  6 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  70:25  3950  3961
  7 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  71:12  3884  4595
  8 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  72:47  3750  4078
  9 Riby Katerina                  LTP7252  75:40  3506  4278
 10 Janousková Iveta               BOR7457  78:40  3253  3220
 11 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  80:07  3130  5256
 12 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  80:26  3104  4517
 13 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  88:24  2430  4097
 14 Nozicková Renata               TJN6953  92:33  2079  1961
 15 Rehorová Lenka                 TJN7250  96:01  1786  3136
 16 Linková Alena                  SUL6750 108:17   749   122
 17 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 109:58   607  2095
 18 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 133:43     0   897
#
5034     D50                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3914/3800  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  54:04  4262  3394
  2 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  63:52  3657  4263
  3 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  66:42  3482  3851
  4 Slezácková Vera                KAS6550  70:42  3235  3418
  5 Gorcicová Ivana                CHA6550  72:29  3125  4220
  6 Halírová Eva                   BOR6654  72:56  3097  3263
  7 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  74:09  3022  3800
  8 Kocibová Ivana                 TJN6354  82:40  2496  3435
#
5034     D55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3048/2944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sípová Sona                    BOR6150  50:17  3174  3012
  2 Behounová Jirina               PHK5651  55:52  2872  3964
  3 Svarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  57:26  2788  2317
  4 Kovárová Alena                 LTP6151  67:03  2268  3030
  5 Jedlicková Zdena               BOR6250  77:13  1719  1828
  6 Vecerová Ivana                 TJN6052  84:53  1305  2919
  7 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  92:55   872  1931
#
5034     H21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6295/6295  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matous                BOR9006  67:20  6474  6749
  2 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  68:07  6403  5828
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:28  6007  7872
  4 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  73:07  5948  6797
  5 Sklíba David                   TJN9902  80:55  5240   337
  6 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  87:03  4683  3672
  7 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  88:37  4541  3823
  8 Mokry Pavel                    VLI7501  88:51  4519  4227
  9 Rezác Pavel                    VLI6900 134:30   373  1750
 10 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502 142:02     0  3542
#
5034     H21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8397/8397  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horácek Michal                 VLI7700  84:28  9058  9015
  2 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  94:16  8161  9009
  3 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  96:20  7972  7644
  4 Bíly Jakub                     LTP0104  97:12  7892  7132
  5 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  97:16  7886  7833
  6 Kolarík Tomás                  BOR7809 102:59  7363  3433
  7 Michek David                   TJN9802 105:40  7117  6818
  8 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300 108:51  6825  7140
  9 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 109:15  6789  5828
 10 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600 115:41  6200  6242
 11 Masata Roman                   PHK7107 137:31  4200  6403
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  8484
 13 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  3329
 14 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804   DISK     0  5044
#
5034     H35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4976/4906  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  76:09  5532  6489
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  86:18  4962  5776
  3 Ledecky Vladimír               BOR8402  99:24  4225  3596
  4 Pilar Marek                    CEP7700 107:40  3761  3871
  5 Vancura Martin                 ASU8049 110:17  3614  4193
  6 Tomanica Vojtech               CHA7601 112:55  3466  3727
  7 Zitny Tomás                    SMB6401 141:18  1870  4552
#
5034     H40                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4595/4508  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalensky Pavel                 SUL7600  80:41  4564  4325
  2 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  81:52  4498  4514
  3 Cech Jan                       FSP7900  82:33  4461  4988
  4 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  83:50  4390  5475
  5 Brezina Jan                    CHA7604  97:12  3652  3672
  6 Koudelka Tomás                 BOR7513 105:46  3180  3252
  7 Matyás Libor                   CHA7603 106:31  3138  3641
  8 Danko Tomás                    CHA7200 116:30  2588  3471
  9 Kocman Jindrich                BOR7612 124:38  2139  2990
 10 Kubesa Vladimír                VLI7507 132:53  1684    29
 11 Fert Martin                    VLI7704 133:28  1651  2137
#
5034     H45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5838/5698  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdenek                 TJN5901  57:47  6133  6677
  2 Krejcí Jaroslav                BOR6302  63:54  5576  5837
  3 Vácha Tomás                    BOR7409  66:01  5383  5189
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  67:00  5294  5275
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  68:06  5194  6127
  6 Hruzek Libor                   BOR7400  68:21  5171   850
  7 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  69:20  5081  5234
  8 Hradecky Jaroslav              DOK6300  76:33  4424  2440
  9 Schindler Jirí                 TJN6301  77:51  4306  4565
 10 Krulis Petr                    VLI6901  78:00  4292  5219
 11 Mrkvicka Jirí                  TJN7101  79:20  4171  4662
 12 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  79:23  4166  4816
 13 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  79:31  4154  5272
 14 Zejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  79:44  4134  5248
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  88:42  3318  3802
 16 Novotny Dusan                  TJN7002  90:00  3199  4331
 17 Novotny Tomás                  TUR7405  90:54  3117  3177
 18 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  92:30  2972  2579
 19 Klaska Pavel                   DKP6500  94:13  2815  5124
 20 Rehor Jirí                     TJN7004  95:38  2686  3785
 21 Jares Daniel                   KUL6900  98:52  2392  1189
 22 Jerábek Petr                   BOR7105 104:09  1911  2606
 23 Studnicny Jaroslav             BOR7004 105:47  1762  2475
 24 Stverák Jan                    CHA7301 111:49  1213  1562
 25 Ulman Ales                     TJN7201 119:08   546  2122
 26 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 122:52   206  3168
 27 Klásterka Karel                LTP7400 140:14     0     0
 28 Houda Vítezslav                CHA7300 168:25     0   217
 29 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301   DISK     0  1833
 30 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106   DISK     0  3545
#
5034     H50                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4824/4684  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sritr Martin                   TUV6802  67:20  5014  4927
  2 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  73:09  4638  4553
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  76:52  4398  4206
  4 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  80:48  4144  3749
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  85:33  3837  3604
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  91:29  3453  4225
  7 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  94:05  3285  3952
  8 Bíly Petr                      LTP6805  94:56  3230  5010
  9 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  95:10  3215   936
 10 Bruner Lubos                   LTP6501  96:51  3106  4318
 11 Simek Stanislav                LTP6602 146:21     0   738
 12 Fürst Ales                     LLI6801   DISK     0  5310
#
5034     H55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3773/3645  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikos Pavel                    BOR6003  58:25  4128  4614
  2 Svarc Jirí                     JEN6201  61:44  3949  4399
  3 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  81:53  2858  3470
  4 Penicka Libor                  TJN6000  83:26  2774  1896
  5 Doskár Boris                   BOR6400  85:41  2652  2756
  6 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300 128:42   324   137
  7 Borovicka Milan                FSP6104 130:25   231  2319
  8 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 134:22    17  1080
  9 Pohoraly Dobroslav             ROU6401 143:22     0     0
 10 Kovár Karel                    LTP6102   DISK     0  3627
#
5034     H60                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4192/4029  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Behoun Pavel                   PHK5701  57:04  4152  4431
  2 Prucha Miloslav                BOR5800  59:27  3989  4403
  3 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  60:06  3944  3198
  4 Konopác Jirí                   TUR5803  63:33  3708  3980
  5 Novotny Otakar                 TJN5604  64:19  3656  4492
  6 Kaska Rudolf                   CHA5500  65:39  3565  3629
  7 Sámal Václav                   OKP5600  67:28  3440  3362
  8 Pávek Milos                    BOR5801  68:16  3386  3654
  9 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  73:20  3039  3008
 10 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  73:40  3016   297
 11 Eiselt Milos                   LTP5802  82:29  2413  3017
 12 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  88:00  2035  2070
#
5034     H70                   06.04.2019 RVP = 2668/2537  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindrich               TUR4801  48:44  2704  3123
  2 Jezek Ladislav                 VLI4900  52:34  2517  2711
  3 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  55:09  2391  2475
  4 Pospísil Jirí                  TUV4701  57:23  2283  2635
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  61:13  2096  1678
  6 Hlavác Jaroslav                SMB4801  65:49  1872  2396
  7 Dubsky Josef                   SUL4700  68:19  1751  1399
  8 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  68:30  1742   494
  9 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  69:54  1674   430
 10 Nejezchleba Jirí               KAS4600  77:08  1322  1699
 11 Matousek Lubos                 LJN4700 158:31     0   362
#