Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

5035     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8395/8395  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  16:04  8604  8351
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  16:06  8586  7750
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  16:16  8498  7625
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  16:51  8188  5851
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  16:55  8153  8913
  6 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  17:01  8100  6998
  7 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  17:27  7870  7099
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  17:41  7746  5386
  9 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  17:49  7676  6949
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  17:56  7614  6980
 11 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  18:16  7437  8336
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  18:22  7384  5803
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  18:23  7375  8624
 14 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  18:38  7243  5639
 15 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  18:39  7234  5218
 16 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  18:41  7216  1634
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  19:04  7013  6568
 18 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  19:24  6836  5025
 19 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  19:35  6739  6684
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  19:37  6721  6301
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  19:52  6589  6320
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  19:56  6553  6759
 23 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  20:03  6491  2966
 24 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  20:10  6429  5421
 25 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  20:19  6350  4349
 26 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  20:22  6323  5066
 27 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  20:25  6297  6705
 28 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  21:30  5722  4095
 29 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  21:36  5669  5213
 30 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  21:54  5510  6243
 31 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  22:59  4935  4488
 32 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  23:15  4794  2817
 33 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  23:20  4750  3455
 34 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  23:57  4423  2376
 35 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  25:31  3592  4815
 36 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  26:14  3212  3020
 37 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  26:19  3168  2312
 38 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152   DISK     0  5556
 39 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0  4823
 40 Linková Alena                  TUR9751   DISK     0  6598
#
5035     D35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5020/4950  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  16:47  5193  5893
  2 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  17:00  5129  5362
  3 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  18:03  4823  4608
  4 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  18:51  4589  4245
  5 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  19:08  4506  4990
  6 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  19:33  4384  3294
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  19:46  4321  3727
#
5035     D40                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5176/5078  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  16:37  5652  5464
  2 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  18:44  5052  3434
  3 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  19:30  4835  5352
  4 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  19:45  4764  4753
  5 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  19:46  4759  4809
  6 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  19:47  4755  3059
  7 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  20:21  4594  3613
  8 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  20:47  4471  4768
  9 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  20:48  4467  3349
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  21:00  4410  4237
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  21:41  4216  4373
 12 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  22:12  4070  1737
 13 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  22:13  4065  2378
 14 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  23:09  3801   854
 15 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  23:16  3768  1199
 16 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  23:41  3650  2509
 17 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553  25:04  3258   172
 18 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  26:26  2871  2043
 19 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  32:03  1280   163
 20 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852   DISK     0  1237
 21 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552   DISK     0  5489
#
5035     D45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5768/5630  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  16:09  5820  7516
  2 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  16:25  5726  2359
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  16:33  5680  4512
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  17:16  5428  6074
  5 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  17:25  5376  5256
  6 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  18:10  5113  4278
  7 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  18:16  5078  5096
  8 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  19:25  4674  4540
  9 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  19:57  4487  3144
 10 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  20:05  4440  4097
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  20:14  4388  4379
 12 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  20:15  4382  4897
 13 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  20:19  4359  3880
 14 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  20:26  4318     0
 15 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  20:27  4312  3790
 16 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  20:31  4288  3743
 17 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  20:52  4166  4517
 18 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  21:44  3862  3290
 19 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  22:57  3435  2794
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  23:35  3213  1961
 21 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  23:37  3201  2095
 22 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  25:01  2710  4265
 23 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  26:10  2307   803
 24 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  26:13  2289  1413
#
5035     D50                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4432/4303  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  16:34  4661  4596
  2 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  18:01  4301  3418
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  18:24  4206  4982
  4 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  18:45  4119  4079
  5 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  18:58  4065  3851
  6 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  19:14  3999  3435
  7 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  20:26  3700  4239
  8 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  23:47  2868  3725
  9 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  27:20  1985  3663
 10 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  28:42  1646  3339
 11 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  20:28     0  4263
#
5035     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8928/8928  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:49  9294  8492
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:14  9059  9086
  3 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  16:24  8965  4774
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:27  8937  8293
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  16:37  8843  7687
  6 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  17:06  8570  2454
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  17:33  8317  8307
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  17:34  8307  7855
  9 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  17:40  8251  7439
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  17:48  8176  7449
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  17:49  8166  7651
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  17:50  8157  7716
 13 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  18:00  8063  6884
 14 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  18:03  8035  7469
 15 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  18:09  7978  7611
 16 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  18:13  7941  7926
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:14  7931  9009
 18 Michek David                   TJN9802  18:18  7894  6818
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  18:20  7875  8098
 20 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  18:24  7837  7644
 21 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  18:29  7791  7833
 22 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  18:35  7734  8515
 23 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  18:51  7584  7132
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:00  7499  6339
 25 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  19:24  7274  6669
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  19:35  7170  7142
 27 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  19:52  7011  7054
 28 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  19:55  6982  6421
 29 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  20:01  6926  5828
 30 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:02  6917  7384
 31 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  20:05  6888  7891
 32 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  20:15  6794  6040
 33 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  20:17  6776  7201
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  20:56  6409  5253
 35 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  21:12  6259  5828
 36 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  21:37  6024  5044
 37 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  21:47  5930  6104
 38 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  22:08  5732  7140
 39 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  22:12  5695  6003
 40 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  22:25  5573  8484
 41 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  22:53  5310  4713
 42 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  23:06  5187  4755
 43 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  23:32  4943  6257
 44 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  24:15  4539  2802
 45 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  24:35  4351  3623
 46 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  25:06  4060  3995
 47 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  27:19  2810  1871
 48 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  30:13  1175  6404
 49 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801   DISK     0  9329
 50 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  3329
 51 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7874
 52 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  2744
 53 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  8699
#
5035     H35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4926/4857  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  16:04  5139  5775
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  16:34  4991  5776
  3 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  17:26  4733  4440
  4 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  18:31  4412  4088
  5 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  21:43  3462  4552
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  21:47  3442  3727
#
5035     H40                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5276/5176  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  17:05  5296  5112
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  17:06  5291  5789
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  17:14  5250  5475
  4 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  18:40  4808  5489
  5 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  20:09  4352  3791
  6 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  20:26  4264  4514
  7 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  20:34  4223   802
  8 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  20:44  4172  4096
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  21:25  3961  3672
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  21:53  3818  3364
 11 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  21:59  3787  3471
 12 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  24:29  3017   337
 13 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  28:23  1816  2081
 14 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603   DISK     0  3641
#
5035     H45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 6007/5863  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  15:15  6534  7503
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  17:30  5733  6097
  3 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  17:40  5674  5272
  4 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  17:45  5644  4312
  5 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  17:49  5621  4816
  6 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  17:50  5615  4871
  7 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  17:54  5591  5248
  8 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  18:07  5514  5917
  9 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  19:06  5164  5189
 10 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  19:09  5146  5219
 11 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  19:15  5111  4565
 12 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  20:32  4654  3168
 13 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  21:33  4292  4331
 14 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  21:44  4227  1562
 15 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  21:53  4173  2579
 16 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  22:33  3936  3737
 17 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  25:11  2999   154
 18 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  25:46  2792  1833
 19 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  26:11  2643  3320
 20 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  32:56   241   427
 21 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300   DISK     0  2440
 22 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303   DISK     0   754
#
5035     H50                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4486/4356  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  14:15  4898  4927
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  16:21  4310  5010
  3 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  17:01  4123  4225
  4 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  17:49  3899  4318
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  18:24  3736  2621
  6 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  19:34  3409  1054
  7 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  19:36  3400   362
  8 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  20:13  3227  3952
  9 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  25:24  1776  1750
#
5035     H60                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3905/3753  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  15:27  4300  4668
  2 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  18:28  3644  3198
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  18:57  3539  4093
  4 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  19:11  3489  3176
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  20:12  3268  3008
  6 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  20:26  3217  3017
  7 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  21:19  3025  3977
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  21:48  2920  3589
  9 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  22:57  2671   408
 10 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  24:13  2395   282
#
5035     H65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3145/3007  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  15:22  3359  4276
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  17:22  2998  3368
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  18:13  2844  3807
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  19:33  2603  2936
  5 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  27:18  1204  1339
  6 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  34:57     0   298
#