Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5036     D21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 4661/4661  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  31:19  4801  4815
  2 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  32:38  4611  1548
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  32:54  4572  5066
  4 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  33:09  4536  1311
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  35:13  4238  3147
  6 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  37:19  3935  2376
  7 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  38:21  3785  4349
  8 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  39:00  3692  4488
  9 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  40:28  3480  2312
 10 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  41:08  3384  3722
 11 Korejčíková Dáda               LLI5550  43:09  3092  3091
 12 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  43:25  3054  4589
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  43:26  3051  4065
 14 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  45:18  2782  2817
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951   DISK     0  3020
 16 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   336
#
5036     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8370/8370  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  31:46  8424  7625
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  32:04  8345  6998
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  32:05  8341  8351
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  32:19  8280  8624
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:55  7861  8913
  6 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  33:59  7843  7516
  7 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  34:10  7795  6980
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  34:22  7743  5386
  9 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  34:26  7726  7099
 10 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  35:19  7494  5851
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  36:18  7237  6684
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  36:26  7202  5803
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  36:47  7110  5639
 14 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  37:15  6988  1634
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  37:29  6927  8336
 16 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  37:59  6796  6568
 17 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  38:45  6595  6626
 18 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  39:23  6430  6133
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  40:13  6212  6481
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  40:22  6172  5462
 21 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  40:35  6116  5218
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  41:25  5897  6301
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  41:27  5889  6320
 24 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  41:53  5775  5025
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  42:03  5732  5421
 26 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  42:19  5662  6243
 27 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  44:04  5204  6705
 28 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  44:19  5138  2966
 29 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  45:17  4885  6211
 30 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  46:28  4575  4095
 31 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  46:43  4510  5213
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  49:53  3681  6759
 33 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  50:35  3498  4567
 34 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  56:23  1979  3142
 35 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  57:04  1800  3455
 36 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  67:27     0     0
#
5036     D35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5666/5587  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  30:21  5859  5893
  2 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  31:34  5646  6906
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  33:48  5255  5561
  4 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  34:37  5112  3362
  5 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  38:38  4409  4245
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  40:50  4023  5362
  7 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  41:43  3869  4608
  8 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  44:09  3443  3294
#
5036     D40                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5176/5078  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  33:10  5264  5464
  2 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  33:42  5185  5489
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  36:25  4785  4768
  4 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  38:24  4492  4373
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  38:26  4487  4753
  6 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  39:35  4318  4809
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:45  4146  5352
  8 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  42:00  3961  3059
  9 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  42:39  3865  4237
 10 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  42:48  3843  3434
 11 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  44:46  3553  4288
 12 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  45:43  3413  3349
 13 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  46:01  3369  2378
 14 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  46:21  3320  2509
 15 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  47:46  3111  1187
 16 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  51:01  2631  2043
 17 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  53:48  2221  3613
 18 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  54:03  2184   765
 19 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  54:29  2120  1737
 20 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  54:32  2113  1237
 21 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  56:46  1783  1199
 22 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  64:39   620   854
 23 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553  65:09   547   172
 24 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650  76:34     0   218
 25 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  77:11     0   163
#
5036     D45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5327/5199  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  30:31  5361  5284
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  31:55  5129  6074
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  32:03  5107  4512
  4 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  33:54  4802  4540
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  34:14  4747  3844
  6 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  34:38  4681     0
  7 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  34:49  4651  4925
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  35:07  4601  4897
  9 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  35:36  4521  5256
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  37:11  4260  4278
 11 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  37:34  4197  3880
 12 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  38:45  4001  3144
 13 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  39:12  3927  3743
 14 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  39:25  3891  4453
 15 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  40:07  3776  4474
 16 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  40:29  3715  3790
 17 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  40:49  3660  5096
 18 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  41:40  3520  4379
 19 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  41:53  3484  3290
 20 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  42:25  3396  2970
 21 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  45:10  2942  4097
 22 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  46:03  2796   514
 23 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  47:13  2604  3136
 24 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  49:25  2241   897
 25 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  50:02  2139  1413
 26 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  50:56  1990  1961
 27 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  52:10  1787  2794
 28 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  52:49  1679  2095
 29 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  54:44  1363  2359
 30 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  55:59  1156   803
 31 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051   DISK     0  3622
#
5036     D50                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4349/4223  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  32:09  4375  4982
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  33:23  4218  4596
  3 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  34:30  4077  3744
  4 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  36:00  3887  3685
  5 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  36:06  3874  3418
  6 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  36:23  3838  4079
  7 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  37:34  3688  3663
  8 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  38:21  3589  3725
  9 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  39:22  3461  3500
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  39:45  3412  4239
 11 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  39:46  3410  3339
 12 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  42:05  3116  3435
 13 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  42:07  3112  3851
 14 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  51:36  1911  1400
#
5036     D60                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3167/3043  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  36:19  3186  3140
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  38:00  3052  3135
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  39:59  2893  3964
  4 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  44:20  2546  2548
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  51:51  1945  3049
  6 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  70:25   462   753
#
5036     D65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2533/2422  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  35:06  2611  3044
  2 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  38:30  2395  2233
  3 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  40:41  2257  2346
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  41:16  2220  2533
  5 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  43:21  2087  2507
  6 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  47:19  1835  1068
  7 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  54:04  1406  2116
  8 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  61:32   931   583
  9 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  65:15   695  1501
 10 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  65:39   670   454
 11 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151  93:49     0   164
#
5036     H21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 4087/4087  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  42:42  4257  6669
  2 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  45:06  4037  2802
  3 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  45:52  3967   337
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  47:53  3782  3276
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  50:00  3587  4064
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  59:07  2751  3623
  7 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  75:41  1232   879
  8 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0   467
#
5036     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8892/8892  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  33:06  8897  8245
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  33:07  8892  9329
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  33:08  8888  8522
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:22  8288  8293
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  38:17  7505  8515
  6 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:20  7491  7611
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  38:44  7384  2454
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  38:59  7317  8307
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:05  7290  9009
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:49  7093  8112
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:49  7093  7983
 12 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  40:09  7004  7891
 13 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:40  6865  7926
 14 Šmol David                     DOK0100  40:43  6852  1337
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:52  6811  7651
 16 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  41:14  6713  7439
 17 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:28  6650  7644
 18 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  41:45  6574  7132
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:13  6449  8484
 20 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  42:50  6283  6257
 21 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:06  6212  7855
 22 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  44:29  5840  6359
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  44:46  5764  6818
 24 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  44:49  5751  4774
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  45:17  5625  7054
 26 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  45:45  5500  6884
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:57  5446  7716
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:58  5442  8098
 29 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:58  5173  7687
 30 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  47:54  4923  7142
 31 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  49:27  4507  5828
 32 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  49:32  4484  7384
 33 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  50:05  4336  4713
 34 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  50:25  4247  6179
 35 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:35  4202  7140
 36 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  50:39  4184  3329
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  51:25  3978  7872
 38 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  51:31  3952  6421
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  53:02  3544  5828
 40 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  54:10  3240  5253
 41 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  57:09  2439  5462
 42 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  59:35  1786  6104
 43 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  59:56  1692  6040
 44 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  61:08  1369  5044
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  61:39  1231  6339
 46 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103  64:05   577   590
 47 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  94:56     0  1871
 48 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9086
 49 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104   DISK     0  7833
 50 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200   DISK     0  7469
 51 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  2744
#
5036     H35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 6118/6032  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  31:07  6177  5775
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  31:08  6174  7503
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  33:24  5745  6074
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  35:52  5278  5776
  5 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  37:28  4976  2213
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  38:35  4764  5460
  7 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  41:34  4200  4193
  8 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  43:48  3777  3945
  9 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  46:29  3270  3995
 10 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  46:46  3216  1798
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  47:21  3106  3403
 12 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  49:11  2759  4668
 13 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  49:42  2661  4552
 14 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  52:50  2068  3727
 15 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  58:25  1012  4440
#
5036     H40                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5280/5180  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  37:43  5282  5475
  2 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  37:47  5273  4514
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  39:55  4985  5789
  4 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  40:01  4972  4096
  5 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  41:34  4763  4042
  6 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  41:52  4723  4755
  7 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  45:21  4254  3364
  8 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  45:41  4209   802
  9 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  47:08  4014     0
 10 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  47:35  3953  3471
 11 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  48:32  3825  2137
 12 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  49:59  3630  4893
 13 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  50:03  3621  4227
 14 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  51:09  3473  3672
 15 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  51:23  3442  3641
 16 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  51:53  3374  3791
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  52:06  3345  2816
 18 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  54:53  2970  2081
 19 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  58:05  2539   337
 20 Vraný Jiří                     VLI7504  87:38     0    54
 21 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100   DISK     0  5489
#
5036     H45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5689/5552  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  30:54  5656  6097
  2 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  31:41  5518  2440
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  31:53  5483  5516
  4 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  32:53  5306  4312
  5 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  33:13  5247  5219
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  33:49  5142  5189
  7 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  34:37  5001  5461
  8 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  35:09  4907  4871
  9 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  35:10  4904  5917
 10 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  35:43  4807  5248
 11 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  36:19  4701  5272
 12 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  37:08  4557  5452
 13 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  37:12  4545  4662
 14 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  38:28  4322  4816
 15 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  38:49  4260  3177
 16 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  38:54  4245  2579
 17 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  40:03  4043  4331
 18 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  40:09  4025  3782
 19 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  40:42  3928  4565
 20 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  40:55  3890  3785
 21 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  42:01  3696  3168
 22 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  43:08  3499  3320
 23 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  44:33  3249  4318
 24 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  44:48  3205  3952
 25 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  44:58  3176  3802
 26 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  45:22  3105  1562
 27 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  45:49  3026  3604
 28 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  49:56  2300  3737
 29 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  50:24  2218  1833
 30 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  51:15  2068  2122
 31 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  51:42  1988  2082
 32 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  65:59     0   427
 33 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  69:00     0   217
 34 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  74:48     0    59
 35 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902   DISK     0  4759
 36 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303   DISK     0   754
 37 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0   154
#
5036     H50                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4282/4158  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  32:18  4539  4927
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  34:27  4288  5010
  3 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  39:56  3646  3570
  4 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  42:03  3399  2688
  5 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  42:11  3383   362
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  45:52  2953  4225
  7 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  46:32  2875   480
  8 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  54:23  1957  2621
  9 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  55:39  1809  1054
 10 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  60:48  1207  1750
 11 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  64:44   747  3677
#
5036     H55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3947/3813  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  32:05  4135  4399
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  35:34  3756  4431
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:29  3547  4301
  4 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  41:28  3114  3542
  5 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  42:05  3047  3061
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  45:01  2728  2711
  7 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  47:18  2479  2930
  8 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  48:08  2389  2521
  9 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  50:03  2180  2159
 10 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  56:24  1489  1690
 11 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  59:17  1176  2624
 12 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  59:18  1174   137
 13 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  76:22     0   736
#
5036     H60                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3854/3704  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  34:10  3725  3980
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  34:19  3709  3977
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  34:37  3676  3629
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  34:58  3639  4093
  5 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  35:40  3563  3176
  6 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  35:55  3536  3198
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  36:36  3463  3589
  8 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  41:09  2972  3008
  9 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  43:58  2669  3017
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  45:27  2509  2070
 11 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  53:08  1681  1840
 12 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  55:38  1412   408
 13 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  82:27     0   282
#
5036     H65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3041/2907  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  31:14  3152  3368
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  32:22  3055  3807
  3 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  38:42  2515  2851
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  46:19  1866  2936
  5 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  46:54  1816  1848
  6 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  48:17  1698  2243
  7 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  50:03  1547   300
  8 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  62:06   520  1949
  9 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  62:25   493   490
 10 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  72:30     0   395
 11 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  78:19     0   298
#
5036     H70                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2805/2668  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  32:02  2818  3397
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  34:42  2608  3123
  3 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  35:06  2577  1799
  4 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  36:15  2487  1975
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  37:48  2365  2635
  6 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  38:50  2284  2475
  7 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  41:17  2091  2396
  8 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  46:15  1701   430
  9 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  54:18  1068  1699
 10 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  55:02  1010   494
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  73:16     0   362
#
5036     H75                   07.04.2019 RVP = 1857/1757  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  39:31  1928  2460
  2 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  43:38  1763  1515
  3 Novotný František              PUL4200  48:12  1579  2309
  4 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  49:34  1525  1556
  5 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  50:47  1476  1444
  6 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  61:11  1058  1201
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000   DISK     0  1145
#