Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

5037     D21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5548/5548  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  59:04  5657  7431
  2 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  59:15  5640  4856
  3 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  62:25  5348   347
  4 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  70:03  4645  3722
  5 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  71:47  4486  3092
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  72:50  4389  3791
  7 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  72:53  4384     0
  8 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  76:58  4008  1610
  9 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  78:53  3832     0
 10 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  84:08  3348  3147
 11 Linková Alena                  TUR9751   DISK     0  6598
 12 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0  5066
#
5037     D21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8604/8604  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  50:30  9122  8916
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  55:10  8374  3882
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  55:32  8316  8351
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  56:49  8110  8793
  5 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  58:37  7822  7750
  6 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  60:20  7547  7737
  7 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  61:04  7430  5386
  8 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  61:25  7374  8624
  9 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  64:48  6832  7117
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  64:57  6808  8336
 11 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  66:18  6592  7504
 12 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  66:58  6485  1043
 13 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  67:37  6381  6998
 14 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:42  6047  6301
 15 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  69:46  6037  6626
 16 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  69:46  6037  1634
 17 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  71:13  5804  7087
 18 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  72:14  5642  5218
 19 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  73:44  5402  7150
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  74:35  5265  6133
 21 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  75:29  5121  6481
 22 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  75:31  5116  6980
 23 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  78:37  4620  5421
 24 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  80:08  4377  6684
 25 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  85:19  3547  4051
 26 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  88:54  2973  1311
#
5037     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 6249/6162  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  58:04  6711  7751
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  63:28  6166  5893
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  65:21  5976  5703
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  68:13  5687  6337
  5 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  68:46  5632  4990
  6 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  74:15  5079  5561
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  83:13  4174  3727
  8 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  85:13  3972  3084
  9 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  85:56  3900  2263
 10 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  98:44  2609  3294
 11 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151   DISK     0   753
#
5037     D40                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5726/5617  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  56:39  5865  5352
  2 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  56:54  5841  5464
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  60:31  5484  6012
  4 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  63:06  5228  5489
  5 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  63:58  5143  4163
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  64:29  5092  4753
  7 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  64:47  5062  6315
  8 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  66:32  4889  4237
  9 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  66:36  4883  4768
 10 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  68:45  4671  4462
 11 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  70:28  4501  5100
 12 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  74:57  4058  3059
 13 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  79:30  3609  2043
 14 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  80:15  3535  2509
 15 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  88:52  2684  1187
 16 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  90:38  2509     0
 17 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353 103:03  1283  3215
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554 124:35     0   798
 19 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550   DISK     0   115
#
5037     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 6010/5866  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  46:07  6139  7516
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  47:50  5922  6277
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  48:07  5887  5284
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  50:06  5636  6074
  5 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  50:14  5619  3530
  6 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  52:09  5377  4512
  7 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  54:27  5086  2359
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  57:16  4731  4897
  9 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  57:56  4646  4487
 10 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  60:36  4309  4823
 11 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  62:22  4086  4540
 12 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  63:24  3956  2420
 13 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  64:45  3785  1280
 14 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  65:50  3648  4278
 15 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  66:09  3608  4453
 16 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  71:24  2945  4265
 17 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  71:35  2922  3622
 18 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  76:52  2254  2794
 19 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  80:35  1785  3961
 20 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  83:47  1381  3220
 21 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  91:25   416  4595
 22 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  94:34    18  2714
#
5037     D50                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4492/4362  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  45:42  4553  3394
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  45:59  4526  4516
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  48:42  4268  4982
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  53:11  3842  4263
  5 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  54:26  3723  3663
  6 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  59:00  3289  4481
  7 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  59:03  3284  4220
  8 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  59:34  3235  3744
  9 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  62:06  2994  3339
 10 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  68:35  2378  4079
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  70:21  2210  3263
 12 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  80:43  1224     0
 13 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950   DISK     0  3851
#
5037     D55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3671/3546  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  50:07  3992  4334
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  58:14  3467  2317
  3 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  59:22  3393  3679
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  67:55  2840  3637
  5 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  68:24  2809  3030
  6 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  69:05  2765  3675
  7 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  84:38  1758  1931
#
5037     D60                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3022/2904  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  43:08  3204  3135
  2 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  48:11  2886  3049
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  49:37  2796  3237
  4 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  50:46  2723  2548
  5 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  51:27  2680  3140
  6 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  78:41   963   643
  7 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  82:15   738   753
  8 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951   DISK     0  2262
#
5037     D65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2843/2718  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:44  2955  2791
  2 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  44:35  2710  2233
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  45:30  2652  3044
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  45:42  2639  2709
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  47:40  2514  3309
  6 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  51:59  2240  2364
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  59:25  1767  2231
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  62:42  1559  1501
#
5037     H21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6752/6752  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  45:55  7152  8112
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  48:59  6728  7655
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  51:32  6375  7503
  4 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  56:37  5672  6797
  5 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  66:01  4372  2493
  6 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  68:30  4028  3302
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:08  3664  2802
  8 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  74:17  3228  3691
  9 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  91:23   863  1976
 10 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602  96:48   114     0
 11 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 108:09     0   128
#
5037     H21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8967/8967  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  69:55  9188  8522
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:46  8957  8961
  3 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  73:22  8757  7789
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  73:31  8738  9329
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  77:28  8244  9015
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  78:35  8104  9009
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  79:50  7948  8307
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  81:15  7770  7926
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  82:17  7641  7891
 10 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  82:26  7622  8492
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  83:42  7464  7797
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  84:30  7364  7644
 13 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  87:03  7045  8098
 14 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  88:05  6916  7132
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  89:35  6728  7740
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  90:01  6674  7233
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  90:23  6628  7449
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  92:05  6415  7644
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  94:37  6098  7638
 20 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802 105:01  4797  2447
 21 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602 106:27  4618   979
 22 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 107:00  4549  5253
 23 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 109:43  4209  2691
 24 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 109:43  4209  3934
 25 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 111:00  4049  4929
 26 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 130:38  1593  2562
 27 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703 146:45     0   467
 28 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800 197:33     0   245
 29 Mikula Jan                     TJN8900   DISK     0     0
#
5037     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 6873/6777  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  60:11  7377  7201
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  66:38  6687  6489
  3 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  66:46  6672  7611
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  69:24  6390  5775
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  70:20  6290  6660
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  74:31  5842  5776
  7 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  75:43  5714  6041
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  75:52  5698  6403
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  80:26  5208  3596
 10 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  85:01  4717  4552
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  85:37  4653  3403
 12 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  89:13  4267  4193
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  96:19  3507  2579
 14 Kučera Martin                  LTP6500 106:48  2384   505
 15 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901 128:42    38  1263
#
5037     H40                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5743/5634  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  64:14  5873  5659
  2 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  66:11  5703  3847
  3 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  66:39  5662  4096
  4 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  67:31  5586  4514
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  68:09  5531  5789
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  68:56  5462  5223
  7 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  69:34  5407  4988
  8 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  72:11  5178  4014
  9 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  72:43  5131     0
 10 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  77:09  4744  2137
 11 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  82:29  4277  4279
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  85:36  4004  3672
 13 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  86:49  3898     0
 14 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  91:12  3515  4042
 15 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  92:45  3379  3252
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  93:57  3274  4227
 17 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  95:53  3105  1066
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  96:35  3044  3641
 19 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  97:55  2927    29
 20 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612 104:00  2395  2990
 21 Vraný Jiří                     VLI7504 105:23  2274    54
 22 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715 108:30  2001  2898
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800   DISK     0  7054
#
5037     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5801/5662  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  53:38  5967  5516
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  56:03  5715  5917
  3 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  56:44  5644  5234
  4 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  57:04  5609  5189
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  57:14  5592  6097
  6 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  59:21  5372  5219
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  60:37  5240  5611
  8 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  61:21  5163   850
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  61:35  5139  5248
 10 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  63:06  4981  5866
 11 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  65:16  4756  5308
 12 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  65:20  4749  2440
 13 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  65:24  4742  4816
 14 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  68:39  4403  5145
 15 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  69:32  4311  3782
 16 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  72:46  3975  4452
 17 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  73:31  3897  3320
 18 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  74:22  3808  1960
 19 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  77:40  3465  3319
 20 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  79:24  3284  3737
 21 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  81:29  3067  3799
 22 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  88:07  2377  3168
 23 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  91:08  2063  3545
 24 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  92:31  1919   255
 25 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  93:40  1799  3471
 26 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004 100:42  1067  2475
 27 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 104:10   706   427
 28 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003 105:50   532   154
 29 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415 106:27   468   487
 30 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 110:26    53  4312
 31 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912 110:37    34   807
 32 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 120:17     0    59
 33 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 125:40     0   217
 34 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303 148:26     0     0
#
5037     H50                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5195/5044  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  53:24  5309  4927
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  54:21  5221  5461
  3 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  57:44  4905  4553
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  61:43  4534  5837
  5 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  64:13  4300  3749
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  64:48  4246  4225
  7 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  65:09  4213  4739
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  67:57  3952  5010
  9 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  70:55  3675  3952
 10 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  71:14  3646   362
 11 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  75:25  3256   480
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  78:26  2974  2688
 13 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  82:00  2642  2816
 14 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  86:48  2194  4318
 15 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  94:50  1445  3677
 16 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602 111:49     0   738
 17 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 131:57     0  1132
#
5037     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4276/4131  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  54:21  4315  4456
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  55:22  4238  4614
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  57:22  4087  4399
  4 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  58:41  3987  3570
  5 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  65:26  3477  4285
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  70:40  3081  3542
  7 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  72:30  2942  3627
  8 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  78:04  2521  3061
  9 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  84:33  2030  2756
 10 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  98:25   981   137
 11 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  99:26   904  2319
 12 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301 100:53   795  1690
 13 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 102:36   665   736
 14 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102 129:13     0   224
#
5037     H60                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3929/3776  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  47:10  4175  4403
  2 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  53:11  3725  3654
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  54:09  3653  3589
  4 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  54:42  3612  3629
  5 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  55:47  3531  3980
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  58:47  3306  3977
  7 Stibal Ivan                    LDC5701  64:39  2868  1558
  8 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  69:31  2504  3017
  9 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  73:47  2185  2070
#
5037     H65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3822/3654  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  37:57  4241  4276
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:38  3506  3807
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  47:29  3434  3949
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  49:24  3272  2996
  5 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  52:08  3040  1069
  6 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  54:20  2854  3473
  7 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  54:54  2806  3163
  8 Wald František                 FSP5300  55:51  2726  2858
  9 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  56:39  2658  2851
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:27  2590  3606
 11 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  57:50  2558  2936
 12 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  60:41  2317  3015
 13 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  77:44   873   300
 14 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002 103:59     0   421
 15 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 115:19     0   490
#
5037     H70                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2868/2727  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:52  2919  3397
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  51:41  2823  2475
  3 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  55:48  2605  2635
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  57:06  2536  2711
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  57:37  2508  3123
  6 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  57:45  2501   430
  7 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  61:44  2290  1949
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  64:22  2150  2396
  9 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  65:26  2094  1799
 10 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  68:38  1924  2460
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 159:31     0   362
#