Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.05.2019 - Veřejný závod

5038     D21L                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8254/8254  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  63:49  8420  8807
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  65:40  8185  9023
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  65:53  8158  8763
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  72:00  7383  7178
  5 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  73:11  7233  7501
  6 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  75:53  6890  7014
  7 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  77:53  6637  6208
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  78:50  6516  6806
  9 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  79:20  6453  6258
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:10  6347  5794
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  81:56  6124  6236
 12 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  82:30  6052  6949
 13 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  84:15  5830  4512
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  87:18  5443  6440
 15 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  88:46  5257  6986
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  91:21  4930  6208
 17 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  93:36  4645  3000
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 102:56  3462  5212
 19 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 116:18  1767  2679
 20 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253   DISK     0  6477
 21 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0  5155
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650   DISK     0  2808
#
5038     D35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 7510/7405  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  54:30  7806  8861
  2 Ryšavá Anna                    PGP7650  56:44  7519  6730
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  61:37  6891  6304
  4 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  61:54  6855  6721
  5 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  62:52  6730  7634
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  66:48  6225  7239
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  69:56  5822  5832
  8 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  70:06  5801  2362
  9 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  71:35  5610  3789
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  75:02  5167  7088
 11 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  80:38  4447  4259
 12 Pakostová Hana                 PGP8251  88:11  3477  5366
 13 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  97:38  2262  3565
 14 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350 146:24     0     0
#
5038     D40                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6693/6566  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  50:05  6890  7113
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  52:00  6651  6333
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  55:59  6155  6012
  4 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  56:11  6130  5657
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  56:21  6109  7278
  6 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  57:43  5939  5894
  7 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  59:25  5727  6425
  8 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  61:01  5528  6315
  9 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  63:14  5252  5630
 10 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  68:31  4593  3625
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  69:36  4458  4417
 12 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  81:43  2948  3562
 13 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  83:56  2672  3761
 14 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  86:46  2319  3702
 15 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  87:06  2278     0
 16 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  87:31  2226  3764
 17 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  95:25  1241  2685
 18 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  99:14   766   867
 19 Krupková Martina               CHA7552 101:29   485  1895
 20 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554 109:53     0   431
 21 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751 115:11     0  2790
 22 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 125:35     0  1405
#
5038     D45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5130/5007  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  57:00  5228  4367
  2 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  57:19  5201  5617
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  64:34  4592  4765
  4 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  64:51  4569   652
  5 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  68:41  4247  5013
  6 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  68:44  4242  4630
  7 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  68:49  4235  4868
  8 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  69:23  4188  4595
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  69:35  4171  4880
 10 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  73:22  3853  3528
 11 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  74:24  3767  5273
 12 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  77:42  3490  3945
 13 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  78:30  3422  4182
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  81:07  3203  3315
 15 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  81:52  3140  4442
 16 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  82:18  3103  3849
 17 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  85:04  2871  3975
 18 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  86:04  2787  3735
 19 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  92:38  2236  1913
 20 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  93:14  2185  1404
 21 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  94:48  2054  3963
 22 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  96:25  1918  3254
 23 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  97:55  1792  3440
#
5038     D50                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4249/4126  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  44:04  4339  4968
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  46:36  4114  5206
  3 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  48:43  3926  3685
  4 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  55:38  3311  3298
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  58:21  3070  3799
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  60:28  2882  3234
  7 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  64:24  2533  3588
  8 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  67:58  2216  1715
  9 Petrová Martina                TAP6852 117:19     0     0
#
5038     D55                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4055/3917  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  50:15  4107  4318
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  52:44  3923  4234
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  55:27  3721  4034
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  55:42  3703  3453
  5 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  56:26  3648  4236
  6 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  60:29  3348  3217
  7 Vavrušová Helena               TAP6152  68:09  2779   802
  8 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  77:36  2078  1989
  9 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  79:19  1951  2919
 10 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 117:33     0   677
#
5038     D60                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3474/3339  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  45:24  3428  3118
  2 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  46:11  3372  3062
  3 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  48:22  3215  3353
  4 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  51:29  2992  3749
  5 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  54:20  2788  3806
  6 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  69:59  1669  3343
  7 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  85:37   550  2262
#
5038     H21K                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7464/7464  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  48:48  7704  7915
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  50:15  7489  7962
  3 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  52:13  7198  7679
  4 Pustai David                   TJN9301  53:10  7057  6387
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  59:49  6073  4691
  6 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  60:38  5952  6996
  7 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  61:53  5767  6252
  8 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  63:51  5476  6037
  9 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  69:15  4677  4727
 10 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  70:33  4484  5164
 11 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  70:59  4420  2726
 12 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  71:26  4353  4401
 13 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  75:10  3801  4496
 14 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  75:44  3717  4737
 15 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  77:10  3505  1337
 16 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  77:55  3394  2445
 17 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  79:28  3164     0
 18 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  85:00  2345  3919
 19 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6766
 20 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602   DISK     0     9
#
5038     H21L                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8271/8271  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  74:16  9176  8282
  2 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  84:52  8125  7889
  3 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  91:04  7510  8034
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  92:25  7376  7619
  5 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  92:37  7357  7608
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  94:11  7201  8177
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  97:07  6910  8971
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  98:25  6781  7110
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 103:00  6327  7279
 10 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 115:31  5086  3041
 11 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 120:29  4593  7004
 12 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 128:44  3775  6177
 13 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800   DISK     0  1894
 14 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  5012
 15 Novák Jan                      VLI9300   DISK     0  3643
#
5038     H35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6313/6225  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  85:55  6523  6519
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  92:21  6079  6652
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  92:27  6072  5941
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  93:32  5998  6402
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  94:33  5928  3732
  6 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  98:46  5637  5823
  7 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 101:33  5445  6053
  8 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507 103:25  5316  4777
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402 106:49  5081  3919
 10 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 124:13  3881  3585
 11 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102 127:43  3640  3875
 12 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 127:44  3639  3617
 13 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901 129:38  3507  5214
 14 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 142:06  2647  4596
 15 Šipoš Richard                  VLI8301 146:45  2327     0
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4809
#
5038     H40                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6141/6024  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  66:58  6731  6828
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  79:53  5705  5769
  3 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  80:46  5635  7036
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  81:12  5601  5810
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  82:30  5498  4520
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  91:15  4803  5260
  7 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  91:35  4777  4285
  8 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  99:56  4114  3810
  9 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714 105:48  3648   447
 10 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 106:36  3584  4469
 11 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 108:04  3468  3553
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 119:25  2567  3809
 13 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 124:04  2197  3308
 14 Kosek Jiří                     VLI7502 178:31     0     0
 15 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603   DISK     0   463
#
5038     H45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6431/6277  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  60:56  6387  7084
  2 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  62:15  6253  6748
  3 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  62:53  6189  1251
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  66:14  5850  6051
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  67:40  5705  6069
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  70:14  5446  5114
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  72:36  5206  5395
  8 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  74:10  5047  4684
  9 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  74:55  4972  5442
 10 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  75:58  4865  5388
 11 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  76:32  4808  5270
 12 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  76:52  4774  6202
 13 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  77:54  4670  5332
 14 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  78:00  4660  5602
 15 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  81:22  4319  5226
 16 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  81:29  4307  4623
 17 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  83:12  4133  5212
 18 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  83:52  4066  4919
 19 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  85:37  3889  4344
 20 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  87:07  3737  5908
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  88:56  3553  3507
 22 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  94:49  2958  3652
 23 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  96:24  2798  4434
 24 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  98:36  2575  3535
 25 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600 104:19  1996     0
 26 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 104:49  1946  2250
 27 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 106:10  1809  1419
 28 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 107:29  1676  4436
 29 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303 108:46  1546    94
 30 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 117:22   676  2978
 31 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001 118:40   544  2588
 32 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 121:55   215   379
 33 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 167:11     0   217
 34 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203   DISK     0  3151
 35 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0   448
#
5038     H50                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4329/4203  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  53:12  4789  5864
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  58:15  4446  5082
  3 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  74:00  3375  3930
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  74:15  3358  2624
  5 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  74:41  3328  2100
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  78:51  3045  2787
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  83:38  2720  2898
  8 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  96:22  1854  1560
  9 Machara Martin                 BOR6900 103:07  1395  3869
 10 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 107:41  1084  2811
 11 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 125:53     0   461
#
5038     H55                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5052/4880  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  51:29  5254  4988
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:39  4802  5414
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  59:08  4585  4675
  4 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  60:16  4486  3535
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  61:17  4397  4509
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  64:09  4146  5243
  7 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  64:56  4077  4499
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  67:22  3864  4260
  9 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  67:25  3860  4440
 10 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  68:31  3763  4941
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  71:02  3543  3513
 12 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  71:59  3460  1037
 13 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  76:31  3063  4273
 14 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  76:54  3030  3810
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  79:26  2808  3464
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  85:05  2313  3828
 17 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  85:45  2255  2736
 18 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  94:33  1485  2559
 19 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 112:06     0  2101
 20 Pohořalý Dobroslav             ROU6401 142:16     0     0
 21 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500 147:21     0     0
 22 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  3945
 23 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2743
#
5038     H60                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3951/3797  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  49:30  3852  3662
  2 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  50:08  3804  4103
  3 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  51:04  3734  4423
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  57:14  3268  3613
  5 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  59:16  3114  3418
  6 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  61:45  2926  2976
  7 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  66:22  2577  3954
  8 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  66:46  2547  2836
  9 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  67:13  2513  3079
 10 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  89:17   845  1556
#
5038     H65                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3369/3221  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  44:35  3708  4250
  2 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  53:50  3140  3159
  3 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:09  2814  2887
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  60:35  2726  3507
  5 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  61:53  2647  2688
  6 Wald František                 FSP5300  62:43  2596  2810
  7 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  65:08  2447  2296
  8 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  65:31  2424  2974
  9 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  71:09  2078  2494
 10 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  74:14  1889  2578
 11 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  75:40  1802  2955
 12 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  75:46  1795  2326
 13 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  76:36  1744  2911
 14 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  97:00   493  1367
 15 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 100:30   279   776
 16 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 130:08     0   188
#
5038     H70                   11.05.2019 RVP = 2332/2218  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  45:32  2433  3397
  2 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  50:16  2225  2240
  3 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  55:31  1994  2325
  4 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  60:44  1765   723
  5 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  69:17  1389  2039
  6 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  69:47  1367  1659
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 156:28     0   204
#