Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5040     D21K                  26.05.2019 RVP = 3366/3366  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  34:25  3494  3556
  2 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  35:08  3427  3379
  3 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  37:48  3176  3164
  4 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  40:50  2891  4520
  5 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  44:09  2579  2209
  6 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  54:58  1561   336
#
5040     D21L                  26.05.2019 RVP = 7949/7949  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  34:51  8351  9211
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  35:46  8153  8115
  3 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:30  7344  8256
  4 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  42:53  6611  6986
  5 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  43:27  6489  2205
  6 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:31  6258  7178
  7 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  44:59  6157  6721
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  45:30  6045  6236
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  45:58  5944  6208
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  48:26  5409  6090
 11 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  48:50  5323  5474
 12 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  52:45  4475  3325
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  56:09  3738  3717
 14 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  57:14  3504  4045
 15 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  58:02  3330  6757
 16 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  66:06  1583  3179
 17 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  74:50     0  3184
 18 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  75:43     0  2748
 19 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  75:52     0     0
#
5040     D35                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5764/5683  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  35:16  6038  5946
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  36:53  5794  6305
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  40:42  5217  3839
  4 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  41:08  5152  4152
  5 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  41:41  5069  6197
  6 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  43:57  4726  4713
  7 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  45:04  4558  5659
  8 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  46:42  4311  2167
  9 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  55:42  2951  3565
 10 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  62:05  1987   187
 11 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  65:53  1413   386
 12 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  80:43     0   111
 13 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353   DISK     0     0
#
5040     D40                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5548/5443  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  34:44  5544  6315
  2 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  35:33  5418  1721
  3 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  35:53  5367  2976
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  36:24  5287  5949
  5 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  36:35  5259  5110
  6 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  38:09  5018  4449
  7 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  38:45  4926  4340
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  40:18  4688  5501
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  40:47  4613  4842
 10 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  40:48  4611  4867
 11 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  42:10  4401  4129
 12 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  42:15  4388  4417
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  47:39  3557  3562
 14 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  49:37  3255  1486
 15 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  50:43  3085  2685
 16 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  51:52  2909  2261
 17 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  52:06  2873  3319
 18 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  52:32  2806  1895
 19 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  54:24  2519  2693
 20 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  54:36  2488  3528
 21 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  54:44  2468   643
 22 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  63:46  1078   867
 23 Prylová Pavla                  TJP7550  64:40   940    28
 24 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553  74:18     0   318
 25 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0     0
 26 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751   DISK     0  2790
 27 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651   DISK     0     2
#
5040     D45                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5041/4920  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  28:44  5444  6120
  2 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  33:25  4728  4880
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  34:20  4588  4765
  4 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  36:12  4302  4453
  5 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  37:19  4131  4395
  6 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  37:42  4073  4571
  7 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  37:55  4039   752
  8 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  38:22  3971  1648
  9 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  40:34  3634  4868
 10 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  40:38  3624  3962
 11 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  42:50  3287  3496
 12 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  44:36  3017  3963
 13 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  48:04  2487  3620
 14 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  48:16  2456  2772
 15 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  48:36  2405  3012
 16 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  48:59  2346  1404
 17 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  50:56  2048  3947
 18 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  52:17  1842  1894
 19 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  53:20  1681   438
 20 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  54:41  1475   748
 21 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152   DISK     0  3962
 22 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457   DISK     0  3254
#
5040     D50                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4256/4133  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  31:17  4420  3390
  2 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  34:21  4043  4398
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  35:15  3933  4968
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  37:20  3677  4314
  5 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  39:18  3435  3518
  6 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  42:09  3085  3413
  7 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  44:57  2741  4010
  8 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  45:19  2696  3503
  9 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  51:26  1944   530
 10 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  60:34   822  3588
#
5040     D55                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2725/2632  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  29:15  2956  3058
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  34:36  2534  3637
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  36:12  2408  2681
  4 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  36:56  2350  1699
  5 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  41:22  2000  1989
  6 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  53:21  1054   677
  7 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  58:04   682   408
  8 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951   DISK     0  2262
#
5040     H21K                  26.05.2019 RVP = 3369/3369  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  38:37  3494  2423
  2 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  39:26  3426  2558
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  42:17  3186  4727
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  42:17  3186  3072
  5 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  43:27  3088  1634
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  56:05  2027  4064
#
5040     H21L                  26.05.2019 RVP = 8738/8738  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:18  8952  8543
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:33  8658  8912
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  37:47  8603  9032
  4 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  38:39  8400  3337
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  39:06  8294  8636
  6 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  40:10  8044  6365
  7 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  40:27  7977  7679
  8 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  40:35  7946  8201
  9 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  42:00  7613  6130
 10 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  42:30  7496  4951
 11 Michek David                   TJN9802  42:53  7406  6715
 12 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  43:20  7300  6632
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:20  7300  7804
 14 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  44:32  7018  2908
 15 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  44:37  6999  7334
 16 Bogar František                BOR8904  44:38  6995  1547
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:41  6983  8566
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:09  6874  7708
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:09  6639  7280
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:16  6611  6139
 21 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  47:06  6416  5823
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  47:10  6400  6586
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  47:20  6361  6766
 24 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  48:44  6032  2183
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  49:43  5801  6996
 26 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  49:55  5754  5510
 27 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:27  5629  5924
 28 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  50:34  5602  5949
 29 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  51:45  5324  3675
 30 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  54:02  4788  4413
 31 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  54:32  4670  6178
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  55:04  4545  6485
 33 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  56:56  4107  5223
 34 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:21  4009  5012
 35 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:51  3891  5708
 36 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  60:47  3203  4496
 37 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  63:19  2608  6441
 38 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  64:52  2244   700
 39 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  66:32  1852  3585
 40 Raisr Ivo                      VLI7803  73:32   209  1136
 41 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  99:45     0   292
 42 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8495
 43 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  7824
#
5040     H35                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5021/4951  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  31:34  5442  5941
  2 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  36:21  4766  3732
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:13  4644  5769
  4 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  38:52  4411  2620
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  40:03  4244  3919
  6 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  40:42  4152  4399
  7 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  43:18  3785  4596
  8 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  50:07  2822   488
  9 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  64:10   837   658
 10 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601   DISK     0  3617
 11 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  45:47     0  4401
#
5040     H40                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5304/5203  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  33:01  5448  5116
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  34:48  5180  5123
  3 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  36:07  4982  4954
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:52  4870  5260
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  38:00  4700  4520
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  40:41  4297  6069
  7 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  41:18  4204  4285
  8 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  42:41  3996   760
  9 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  45:16  3608  2745
 10 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  45:25  3586  3308
 11 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  50:08  2877  1503
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  52:17  2554  3810
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  52:33  2514  4659
 14 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  61:39  1147   412
 15 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  69:12    13  2001
 16 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  77:11     0   502
 17 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603   DISK     0  3553
#
5040     H45                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5781/5642  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  32:28  5873  5908
  2 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  34:24  5551  5332
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  34:41  5504  5864
  4 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  35:09  5426  5580
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  35:11  5420  5486
  6 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  36:14  5245  4997
  7 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  37:04  5106  4675
  8 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  37:06  5101  1709
  9 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  37:08  5095  4987
 10 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  38:22  4890  4684
 11 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  38:46  4823  5214
 12 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  39:06  4767  6069
 13 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  40:44  4495  4615
 14 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  41:23  4387  5270
 15 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  46:29  3537  3794
 16 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  46:52  3473  3695
 17 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  47:16  3406  2606
 18 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:42  3167  3439
 19 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  49:04  3106  3640
 20 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  50:17  2903  4436
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  50:32  2862  3507
 22 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  50:40  2839  2046
 23 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  52:15  2575  1799
 24 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  53:08  2428  2049
 25 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  53:34  2356   526
 26 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  54:24  2217    94
 27 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  60:16  1239     0
 28 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  62:14   911   415
 29 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  77:04     0   591
 30 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  78:03     0  1872
 31 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  81:14     0  1073
 32 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000  81:40     0    95
 33 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303  95:33     0     0
 34 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  96:34     0   217
 35 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200   DISK     0  2780
 36 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0   379
#
5040     H50                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4314/4189  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  30:09  4524  5082
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  33:38  4078  5010
  3 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  34:32  3963  3869
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  35:03  3897  2624
  5 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  38:28  3461  3930
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  39:12  3367  2787
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:09  2862  2898
  8 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  43:33  2811  3677
  9 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  45:34  2553  2811
 10 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  48:39  2159   990
 11 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  50:44  1893  1388
 12 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  53:59  1478   662
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  55:54  1233  2106
 14 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  64:46    99  1488
 15 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  65:58     0   514
#
5040     H55                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4483/4331  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  28:15  4665  4988
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  31:20  4228  4524
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  32:15  4099  4509
  4 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  32:26  4073  3907
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  34:01  3849  4440
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  37:52  3304  3954
  7 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  38:06  3271  3418
  8 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  40:45  2896  3627
  9 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  41:24  2804  3520
 10 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  47:49  1896  2736
 11 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  49:26  1668  2559
 12 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  55:07   864   343
 13 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101   DISK     0  3091
 14 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3464
#
5040     H60                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4209/4045  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  28:37  4399  5414
  2 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  31:32  4023  4387
  3 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  33:56  3713  3265
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  35:18  3537  3964
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  37:08  3300  3079
  6 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  37:51  3208  3662
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  40:02  2926  2976
  8 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  42:36  2595  3618
  9 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  46:58  2032   251
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  54:44  1030  2156
 11 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  88:00     0   481
#
5040     H65                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2583/2469  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  36:00  2941  2974
  2 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  48:29  2249   501
  3 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  49:02  2218  2175
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  49:59  2166  2911
  5 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  55:07  1881  1367
  6 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  56:39  1796   411
  7 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  67:54  1171   247
  8 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  68:50  1120   188
  9 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  71:26   975   188
 10 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  79:06   550  2039
 11 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100   DISK     0  2817
 12 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001   DISK     0  1822
#
5040     H70                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2457/2337  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  23:39  2739  3133
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  29:08  2291  2664
  3 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  32:58  1978  2502
  4 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  39:53  1413  2325
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  41:35  1274  1659
  6 Gregor Miroslav                TUV4801  68:42     0   226
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  76:31     0   204
#