Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5040     D21K                  26.05.2019 RVP = 3655/3655  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  34:25  3794  3556
  2 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  35:08  3721  3379
  3 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  37:48  3449  3164
  4 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  40:50  3139  4520
  5 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  44:09  2800  2106
  6 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  54:58  1695   336
#
5040     D21L                  26.05.2019 RVP = 8182/8182  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  34:51  8596  9211
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  35:46  8392  8084
  3 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:30  7559  8256
  4 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  42:53  6805  6986
  5 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  43:27  6679  2205
  6 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:31  6441  7178
  7 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  44:59  6337  6721
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  45:30  6222  6236
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  45:58  6118  6208
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  48:26  5568  6090
 11 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  48:50  5479  5474
 12 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  52:45  4606  3325
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  56:09  3848  3614
 14 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  57:14  3606  4045
 15 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  58:02  3428  6757
 16 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  66:06  1630  3180
 17 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  74:50     0  3184
 18 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  75:43     0  2767
 19 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  75:52     0     0
#
5040     D35                   26.05.2019 RVP = 6013/5929  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  35:16  6299  5946
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  36:53  6044  6250
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  40:42  5443  3839
  4 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  41:08  5375  4157
  5 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  41:41  5288  6197
  6 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  43:57  4931  4713
  7 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  45:04  4755  5659
  8 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  46:42  4497  1923
  9 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  55:42  3079  3565
 10 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  62:05  2073   187
 11 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  65:53  1474   386
 12 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  80:43     0   111
 13 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353   DISK     0     0
#
5040     D40                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5719/5610  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  34:44  5714  6315
  2 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  35:33  5585  1721
  3 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  35:53  5532  2976
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  36:24  5450  5949
  5 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  36:35  5421  5110
  6 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  38:09  5172  4449
  7 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  38:45  5077  4340
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  40:18  4832  5501
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  40:47  4755  4842
 10 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  40:48  4752  4867
 11 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  42:10  4536  4129
 12 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  42:15  4522  4417
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  47:39  3666  3562
 14 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  49:37  3355  1486
 15 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  50:43  3180  2685
 16 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  51:52  2998  2261
 17 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  52:06  2961  3319
 18 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  52:32  2892  1895
 19 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  54:24  2596  2648
 20 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  54:36  2565  3528
 21 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  54:44  2543   643
 22 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  63:46  1111   867
 23 Prylová Pavla                  TJP7550  64:40   969    28
 24 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553  74:18     0   318
 25 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0     0
 26 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751   DISK     0  2790
 27 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651   DISK     0     2
#
5040     D45                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5158/5034  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  28:44  5571  6120
  2 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  33:25  4838  4880
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  34:20  4694  4765
  4 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  36:12  4402  4453
  5 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  37:19  4227  4395
  6 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  37:42  4167  4558
  7 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  37:55  4133   752
  8 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  38:22  4063  1648
  9 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  40:34  3719  4868
 10 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  40:38  3708  3962
 11 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  42:50  3364  3496
 12 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  44:36  3087  3963
 13 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  48:04  2545  3620
 14 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  48:16  2513  2772
 15 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  48:36  2461  3012
 16 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  48:59  2401  1405
 17 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  50:56  2096  3931
 18 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  52:17  1885  1894
 19 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  53:20  1720   438
 20 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  54:41  1509   748
 21 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152   DISK     0  3962
 22 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457   DISK     0  3254
#
5040     D50                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4422/4294  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  31:17  4593  3390
  2 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  34:21  4202  4398
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  35:15  4087  4968
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  37:20  3821  4312
  5 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  39:18  3570  3518
  6 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  42:09  3206  3384
  7 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  44:57  2848  4010
  8 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  45:19  2801  3503
  9 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  51:26  2020   530
 10 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  60:34   854  3588
#
5040     D55                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2910/2811  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  29:15  3156  3058
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  34:36  2705  3637
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  36:12  2570  2681
  4 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  36:56  2509  1699
  5 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  41:22  2135  1989
  6 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  53:21  1125   677
  7 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  58:04   728   408
  8 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951   DISK     0  2262
#
5040     D65                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2662/2545  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  23:11  2959  2849
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  29:20  2394  2533
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  30:35  2280  3033
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  33:15  2035  2231
  5 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  54:27    87   564
#
5040     H21K                  26.05.2019 RVP = 3596/3596  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  38:37  3730  2423
  2 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  39:26  3657  2558
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  42:17  3401  4690
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  42:17  3401  3072
  5 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  43:27  3297  1634
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  56:05  2164  4064
#
5040     H21L                  26.05.2019 RVP = 8787/8787  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:18  9002  8543
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:33  8706  8912
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  37:47  8651  9032
  4 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  38:39  8447  3337
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  39:06  8340  8636
  6 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  40:10  8089  6365
  7 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  40:27  8022  7679
  8 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  40:35  7990  8201
  9 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  42:00  7656  6130
 10 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  42:30  7538  4951
 11 Michek David                   TJN9802  42:53  7447  6715
 12 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  43:20  7341  6632
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:20  7341  7804
 14 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  44:32  7058  2908
 15 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  44:37  7038  7332
 16 Bogar František                BOR8904  44:38  7034  1547
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:41  7022  8566
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:09  6912  7708
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:09  6676  7280
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:16  6648  6148
 21 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  47:06  6451  5823
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  47:10  6436  6586
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  47:20  6396  6766
 24 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  48:44  6066  2183
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  49:43  5834  6996
 26 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  49:55  5786  5294
 27 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:27  5660  5933
 28 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  50:34  5633  5949
 29 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  51:45  5353  3675
 30 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  54:02  4814  4418
 31 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  54:32  4696  6187
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  55:04  4570  6472
 33 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  56:56  4130  5194
 34 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:21  4031  5002
 35 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:51  3913  5617
 36 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  60:47  3220  4496
 37 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  63:19  2622  6441
 38 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  64:52  2256   700
 39 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  66:32  1863  3585
 40 Raisr Ivo                      VLI7803  73:32   210  1136
 41 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  99:45     0   292
 42 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8495
 43 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  7824
#
5040     H35                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5176/5104  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  31:34  5610  5941
  2 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  36:21  4914  3732
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:13  4787  5769
  4 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  38:52  4547  2304
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  40:03  4375  3919
  6 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  40:42  4280  4399
  7 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  43:18  3901  4596
  8 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  50:07  2909   504
  9 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  64:10   862   658
 10 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601   DISK     0  3617
 11 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  45:47     0  4338
#
5040     H40                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5392/5290  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  33:01  5538  5116
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  34:48  5266  5123
  3 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  36:07  5065  4866
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:52  4950  5260
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  38:00  4777  4490
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  40:41  4368  6069
  7 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  41:18  4273  4285
  8 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  42:41  4062   760
  9 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  45:16  3668  2745
 10 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  45:25  3645  3308
 11 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  50:08  2925  1503
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  52:17  2596  3810
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  52:33  2556  4628
 14 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  56:11  2001     0
 15 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  61:39  1166   412
 16 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  69:12    14  2001
 17 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  77:11     0   467
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603   DISK     0  3553
#
5040     H45                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5855/5714  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  32:28  5948  5908
  2 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  34:24  5622  5323
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  34:41  5574  5864
  4 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  35:09  5495  5580
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  35:11  5490  5486
  6 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  36:14  5312  4981
  7 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  37:04  5172  4664
  8 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  37:06  5166  1709
  9 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  37:08  5160  4987
 10 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  38:22  4952  4684
 11 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  38:46  4885  5214
 12 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  39:06  4828  6069
 13 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  40:44  4553  4615
 14 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  41:23  4443  5270
 15 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  46:29  3582  3782
 16 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  46:52  3517  3695
 17 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  47:16  3450  2606
 18 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:42  3208  3445
 19 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  49:04  3146  3640
 20 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  50:17  2940  4436
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  50:32  2898  3507
 22 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  50:40  2876  2046
 23 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  52:15  2608  1799
 24 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  53:08  2459  2049
 25 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  53:34  2386   526
 26 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  54:24  2245    94
 27 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  60:16  1255     0
 28 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  62:14   923   415
 29 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  77:04     0   591
 30 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  78:03     0  1870
 31 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  81:14     0  1073
 32 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000  81:40     0    95
 33 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303  95:33     0     0
 34 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  96:34     0   217
 35 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200   DISK     0  2780
 36 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0   379
#
5040     H50                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4473/4343  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  30:09  4691  5082
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  33:38  4229  5010
  3 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  34:32  4110  3869
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  35:03  4041  2624
  5 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  38:28  3588  3930
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  39:12  3491  2787
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:09  2968  2872
  8 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  43:33  2915  3677
  9 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  45:34  2647  2811
 10 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  48:39  2239   990
 11 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  50:44  1963  1388
 12 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  53:59  1532   662
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  55:54  1278  1998
 14 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  64:46   103  1488
 15 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  65:58     0   412
#
5040     H55                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4617/4460  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  28:15  4804  4994
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  31:20  4355  4524
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  32:15  4221  4509
  4 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  32:26  4194  3907
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  34:01  3964  4440
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  37:52  3403  3954
  7 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  38:06  3369  3418
  8 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  40:45  2983  3627
  9 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  41:24  2888  3520
 10 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  47:49  1953  2736
 11 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  49:26  1718  2559
 12 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  55:07   890   343
 13 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101   DISK     0  3091
 14 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3464
#
5040     H60                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4357/4187  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  28:37  4553  5414
  2 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  31:32  4164  4387
  3 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  33:56  3843  3265
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  35:18  3661  3964
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  37:08  3416  3079
  6 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  37:51  3321  3662
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  40:02  3029  2976
  8 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  42:36  2686  3618
  9 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  46:58  2103   251
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  54:44  1067  2156
 11 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  88:00     0   481
#
5040     H65                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2719/2599  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  36:00  3096  2974
  2 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  48:29  2367   501
  3 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  49:02  2335  2175
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  49:59  2280  2911
  5 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  55:07  1980  1367
  6 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  56:39  1890   411
  7 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  67:54  1233   247
  8 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  68:50  1179   188
  9 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  71:26  1027   188
 10 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  79:06   579  2039
 11 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100   DISK     0  2817
 12 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001   DISK     0  1822
#
5040     H70                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2655/2525  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  23:39  2960  3130
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  29:08  2476  2662
  3 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  32:58  2138  2502
  4 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  39:53  1527  2325
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  41:35  1376  1662
  6 Gregor Miroslav                TUV4801  68:42     0   226
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  76:31     0   204
#
5040     P                     26.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  19:33     0     0
  2 Vokušová Tereza                TJN0454  26:43     0     0
  3 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  27:33     0     0
  4 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  28:12     0     0
  5 Gomolák Jan                    CHA7605  30:17     0     0
  6 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  30:27     0     0
  7 Gomolák Jan                    CHA0603  31:07     0     0
  8 Nejedlo David                  LLI7100  36:10     0     0
  9 Vaňourková Jitka               BOR7252  37:02     0     0
 10 Reisingerová Eliška            DLT0151  39:43     0     0
 11 Zemancová Nicol                BOR0458  41:47     0     0
 12 Řezáčová Lucie                 VLI0450  42:23     0     0
 13 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  43:26     0     0
 14 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  43:49     0     0
 15 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505  43:51     0     0
 16 Vlčková Petra                  BOR7859  44:46     0     0
 17 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  46:53     0     0
 18 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  51:37     0     0
 19 Čabanová Petra                 FYD7550  55:03     0     0
 20 Chrz Pavel                     KUL6700  60:54     0     0
 21 Synková Barbora                DOK0450  78:40     0     0
#
5040     T                     26.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  36:47     0     0
  2 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  37:22     0     0
  3 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  42:18     0     0
  4 Rolná Janka                    SMR8150  44:11     0     0
  5 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  53:02     0     0
  6 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851  56:23     0     0
  7 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  57:40     0     0
  8 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  60:10     0     0
  9 Kunc Tomáš                     LLI7800  63:42     0     0
 10 Pohořalá Karolína              ROU6850  65:28     0     0
 11 Špidla Kryštof                 LLI7608  65:40     0     0
 12 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  69:22     0     0
 13 Gibbonsová Jitka               TUV7252  71:01     0     0
 14 Šírlová Jarmila                CHA7851  77:30     0     0
 15 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  79:50     0     0
 16 Pohořalý Dobroslav             ROU6401  86:28     0     0
 17 Nový Jiří                      CHA5600  91:39     0     0
 18 Válková Martina                TUV7051 101:53     0     0
 19 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150   DISK     0     0
#