Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.08.2019 - Veřejný závod

5041     D21K                  03.08.2019 RVP = 7855/7855  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  43:46  8050  8657
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  45:14  7793  8158
  3 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  45:38  7723  7644
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  47:02  7478  8227
  5 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  48:32  7216  6073
  6 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:14  7093  1763
  7 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  50:17  6909   858
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  50:40  6842  6591
  9 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  50:56  6795  6356
 10 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:29  5999  5701
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:18  5856  5689
 12 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  58:44  5430  1418
 13 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  59:12  5348  1559
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  59:28  5302  4054
 15 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  59:47  5246  1595
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  60:27  5130  6550
 17 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  68:21  3747  4689
 18 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  70:42  3335   152
 19 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  76:21  2347  1081
 20 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  76:23  2341  1579
 21 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 100:31     0   712
 22 Bednaříková Jana               SPC8353   DISK     0   286
 23 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  3487
 24 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650   DISK     0  2443
#
5041     D21L                  03.08.2019 RVP = 9076/9076  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  76:33  9141  8511
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  77:23  9043  9075
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  77:23  9043  8472
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  78:40  8892  8750
  5 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  80:58  8621  9285
  6 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  81:28  8562  8945
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  82:25  8451  8061
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  82:28  8445  8541
  9 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  82:35  8431  6759
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  83:05  8372  8225
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  84:11  8243  9324
 12 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  85:42  8064  7386
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  87:21  7870  8292
 14 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  88:22  7750  8474
 15 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  89:24  7629  7432
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  90:02  7554  7688
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  91:43  7356  7808
 18 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  92:13  7297  7751
 19 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  93:16  7174  6961
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  94:50  6989  6376
 21 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251 103:09  6010  3393
 22 Rýdlová Magdaléna              TJN0251 103:16  5996   454
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051 106:12  5651  6398
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 107:11  5535  6179
 25 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151 107:43  5473  8183
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 110:28  5149  6150
 27 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 114:43  4649  4879
 28 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951 120:13  4001  6005
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 124:27  3503  6122
 30 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 141:18  1520  4419
 31 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  8525
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850   DISK     0  6441
 33 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7115
 34 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850   DISK     0  2033
 35 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050   DISK     0  2656
 36 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  72:36     0  9524
#
5041     D35                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6358/6269  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  62:52  6631  7039
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  67:06  6233  4899
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  70:10  5945  5712
  4 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  72:01  5771  5669
  5 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  73:03  5674  6728
  6 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  78:39  5147  5328
  7 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  82:01  4831  3941
  8 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  82:54  4748  5044
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  86:18  4428  6644
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  87:17  4336  3809
 11 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  91:08  3974  3364
 12 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  92:20  3861  1819
#
5041     D40                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6180/6063  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  53:08  6353  6505
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  57:01  5931  6993
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  57:15  5905  6090
  4 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  61:38  5429  4190
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  65:16  5034  5860
  6 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  69:01  4627  4171
  7 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  70:26  4473  5453
  8 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  70:43  4442  4825
  9 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  76:37  3801  4184
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  81:10  3307  4673
 11 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  82:10  3198  1337
 12 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  87:17  2642  2690
 13 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  96:45  1613  3960
 14 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  97:38  1518  4042
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 108:23   349  4270
 16 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550 108:35   328   761
 17 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952   DISK     0  2530
#
5041     D45                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5400/5270  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  44:13  5626  2054
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  47:44  5236  5972
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  50:19  4949  5953
  4 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  54:17  4508  4878
  5 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  54:36  4473  4272
  6 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  55:16  4398  4613
  7 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  56:15  4289  5439
  8 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  57:05  4197  4637
  9 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  57:59  4097  4204
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  58:33  4034  4647
 11 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  58:42  4017  4265
 12 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  61:05  3752  3513
 13 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  61:34  3698  3021
 14 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  63:58  3432  3656
 15 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  67:30  3039   554
 16 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  71:09  2633  4757
 17 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  76:51  2000  3384
 18 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  82:52  1331  3769
 19 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  84:00  1205  4510
 20 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  85:54   994  3591
 21 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  88:03   755  3739
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  95:54     0  3075
 23 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 101:12     0  2240
 24 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353 105:50     0  3274
 25 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451 112:43     0  2686
 26 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451   DISK     0  3356
#
5041     D50                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4618/4484  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  56:08  4628  3584
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  58:53  4416  4552
  3 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  58:59  4408  4138
  4 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  60:47  4269  4530
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  62:12  4159  4833
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  62:41  4122  5016
  7 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  64:05  4014  4159
  8 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  65:32  3902  2703
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  66:08  3855  3653
 10 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  68:53  3643  3564
 11 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  71:33  3437  4101
 12 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  72:51  3336  3385
 13 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  75:05  3163  3435
 14 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  76:27  3058  2512
 15 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  77:39  2965  1832
 16 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  78:01  2937  4022
 17 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  85:52  2330  2426
 18 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  89:44  2031  2755
 19 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  89:49  2024  2700
 20 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  91:27  1898   272
#
5041     D55                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4098/3959  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  55:45  4138  4331
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  56:46  4069  4433
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  62:41  3668  3527
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  65:20  3488  4144
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  69:11  3227  3310
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  71:56  3041  4020
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  73:11  2956  3414
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  73:29  2936  2538
  9 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  75:37  2791  3560
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  80:04  2490  3244
 11 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  3191
#
5041     D60                   03.08.2019 RVP = 3318/3189  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  46:07  3380  2987
  2 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  50:12  3115  3143
  3 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:52  3072  3325
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:11  2986  3676
  5 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  58:11  2596  3461
  6 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  64:22  2194  2227
#
5041     H21K                  03.08.2019 RVP = 6663/6663  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  48:06  7128  7782
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:14  6596  5986
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  54:48  6265  6820
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  56:09  6091  7408
  5 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  58:22  5805   918
  6 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  60:59  5468  4875
  7 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  61:34  5393  5318
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  62:48  5234  5037
  9 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  81:21  2844  5045
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:53  2646  4722
 11 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  85:58  2249   594
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  86:14  2215  4006
 13 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  93:35  1268  3586
 14 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  93:57  1220  3395
#
5041     H21L                  03.08.2019 RVP = 8841/8841  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  73:37  8973  8899
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  74:42  8845  8684
  3 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  75:53  8705  8393
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:44  8604  9038
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  77:47  8480  5469
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:15  8306  8607
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  81:11  8078  8791
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:52  7997  8289
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  82:44  7894  7454
 10 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  83:15  7833  7538
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  83:38  7788  7241
 12 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  83:55  7754  7832
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  85:12  7602  7734
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  85:35  7557  7805
 15 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  85:52  7524  7538
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  86:02  7504  8251
 17 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  86:07  7494  7712
 18 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  86:13  7482  8552
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  87:35  7321  7795
 20 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  87:54  7283  8034
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  88:30  7212  7354
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  89:44  7066  6888
 23 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  89:46  7062  7997
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  90:14  7007  7325
 25 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  90:53  6930  7634
 26 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  91:03  6910  7772
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  91:51  6816  7507
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  91:54  6810  7530
 29 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  92:25  6749  7641
 30 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  94:32  6498  7446
 31 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  95:16  6412  7814
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  95:58  6329  6888
 33 Junek Petr                     STH7801  96:45  6236  6814
 34 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  97:32  6143  6868
 35 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  97:33  6141  5903
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  99:04  5962  5848
 37 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701 100:18  5816  5299
 38 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 100:40  5773  7512
 39 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 102:10  5595  6641
 40 Pašek František                KAM7600 102:12  5591  6986
 41 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 104:33  5313  7894
 42 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 104:51  5278  7232
 43 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 106:14  5114  6127
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 106:33  5077  6692
 45 Černý Michal                   PHK8005 106:54  5035  2096
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 108:07  4892  6122
 47 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 109:19  4750  4935
 48 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 110:39  4592  4897
 49 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 110:51  4568  6383
 50 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417 111:09  4533  5341
 51 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 111:21  4509  6187
 52 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:02  4428  6427
 53 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 112:23  4387  5772
 54 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 116:28  3904  6367
 55 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 116:36  3888  6231
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 118:06  3711  7147
 57 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917 119:14  3576  4753
 58 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 124:16  2981  6380
 59 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 130:18  2267  2541
 60 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 132:17  2033  3150
 61 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 138:27  1303  3930
 62 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 149:04    47  8791
 63 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904 153:09     0     0
 64 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800   DISK     0  2224
 65 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809   DISK     0  6299
 66 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3489
#
5041     H35                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6326/6237  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  73:01  6876  7403
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  85:10  5945  5198
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  85:51  5892  6660
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  92:02  5418  6121
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  92:05  5414  5612
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  94:44  5211  5338
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  97:42  4984  5382
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  98:45  4903  5836
  9 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 108:24  4163  4513
 10 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 111:27  3929  3801
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900 113:44  3754  3916
 12 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206 116:34  3537  3563
 13 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 117:01  3502  3273
 14 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 120:53  3206  4532
 15 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101   DISK     0  3709
 16 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400   DISK     0  4278
 17 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303   DISK     0  1388
 18 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201   DISK     0  4868
 19 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112   DISK     0     0
#
5041     H40                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6209/6091  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  54:39  6556  6721
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  59:59  6007  6742
  3 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  62:52  5710  1975
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  65:34  5432  6064
  5 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  68:37  5118  5781
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  71:14  4849  5233
  7 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  72:10  4753  5698
  8 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  75:55  4367  5737
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  79:30  3998  3964
 10 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  80:48  3864  3148
 11 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  82:45  3663  5728
 12 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  86:35  3269  4447
 13 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  90:32  2862  3523
 14 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  90:50  2831  3704
 15 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  92:07  2699  4431
 16 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  94:19  2472  3259
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802 101:58  1685  1818
 18 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601 102:44  1606  1221
 19 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 103:48  1496  4310
 20 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200 104:12  1455  3221
 21 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601 110:40   789  3979
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 123:53     0  4954
#
5041     H45                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5407/5277  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  62:32  5521  5464
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  66:40  5188  5289
  3 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  67:29  5122  4692
  4 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  68:04  5075  5491
  5 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  68:23  5050  5205
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  69:28  4962  5118
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  72:49  4693  4071
  8 Komín David                    PGP7405  76:37  4387  4988
  9 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  82:19  3928   929
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  87:38  3500  5584
 11 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  90:58  3232  3714
 12 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 104:31  2141  3078
 13 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100 109:01  1779  2446
 14 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 173:28     0   320
 15 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   496
 16 Izák Pavel                     LME7102   DISK     0    19
#
5041     H50                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5648/5484  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  60:16  5583  5523
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  61:43  5453  5246
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  62:08  5416  6127
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  64:37  5194  4978
  5 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  65:37  5105  5633
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  65:47  5090  4456
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  67:36  4928  5204
  8 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  70:15  4691  5710
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  73:50  4371  4410
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  78:58  3912  4503
 11 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  79:06  3900  2067
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  81:00  3730  5087
 13 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  83:10  3537  3937
 14 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  85:37  3318  4453
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  98:38  2154  3944
 16 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900 100:13  2013  2528
 17 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702 103:00  1764  3267
 18 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:21  1376  1969
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 109:13  1209  2761
 20 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5234
 21 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501   DISK     0  3231
 22 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601   DISK     0  4096
 23 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904   DISK     0  2998
 24 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603   DISK     0  1114
#
5041     H55                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5346/5164  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  46:16  5754  6026
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  54:08  4976  5228
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  56:17  4763  5635
  4 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  57:59  4595  4180
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  63:28  4053  4934
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  64:40  3934  4907
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  65:58  3806  4158
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  67:18  3674  3555
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  69:07  3494  3773
 10 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  69:37  3445  4719
 11 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  72:06  3199  4244
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  73:26  3067  4411
 13 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  74:02  3008  4703
 14 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  91:54  1241  2336
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 110:09     0  2621
 16 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101   DISK     0  3031
#
5041     H60                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4126/3965  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  62:31  4227  4666
  2 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  66:38  3984  3975
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  71:41  3684  3803
  4 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  72:16  3650  4190
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  72:19  3647  3573
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  72:41  3625  3663
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  73:48  3559  3551
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  78:13  3297  3915
  9 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  83:41  2974  3884
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  84:58  2898  3076
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  91:37  2504  3072
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  92:10  2471  2852
 13 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  92:52  2430  3473
#
5041     H65                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4043/3865  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  40:51  4043  4093
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  43:07  3838  3876
  3 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  44:30  3713  3771
  4 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  45:14  3647  4468
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:14  3557  3462
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  49:04  3301  4006
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  49:24  3271  3554
  8 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  49:28  3265  3649
  9 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  52:20  3006  3370
 10 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  56:03  2671  3389
 11 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  62:48  2062   653
 12 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  65:25  1826  2552
 13 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  65:47  1793  2533
 14 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  67:30  1638  2459
 15 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  73:29  1098  1787
 16 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  86:06     0  2126
 17 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 100:22     0   264
 18 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 107:44     0   519
 19 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301   DISK     0  1086
#
5041     H70                   03.08.2019 RVP = 3123/2970  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  34:29  3414  3804
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  42:24  2834  2710
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  44:44  2663  3086
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  51:42  2152  3195
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  52:18  2108  2599
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  53:17  2036  2167
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  53:24  2028  2821
  8 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  53:41  2007  2122
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  57:02  1762  2543
 10 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  66:57  1035  2576
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  74:26   487  1653
#
5041     P                     03.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Štěpán                   UOL0104  13:57     0     0
  2 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  14:37     0     0
  3 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  15:24     0     0
  4 Holata Radek                   TAP8100  17:14     0     0
  5 Sobota Petr                    VPM7800  17:48     0     0
  6 Heczková Anna                  VLI0652  18:09     0     0
  7 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI0602  18:49     0     0
  8 Cipryán Tobiáš                 BZP0701  19:03     0     0
  9 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  19:37     0     0
 10 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  20:06     0     0
 11 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  20:14     0     0
 12 Procházková Lenka              TUV7650  21:39     0     0
 13 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  22:17     0     0
 14 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  24:36     0     0
 15 Floriánková Anežka             VSP0252  25:29     0     0
 16 Čalounová Klára                VLI0950  25:39     0     0
 17 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  25:52     0     0
 18 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  26:33     0     0
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  27:13     0     0
 20 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  27:44     0     0
 21 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  29:27     0     0
 22 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  31:17     0     0
 23 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  37:21     0     0
 24 Floriánková Daniela            VSP7353  42:58     0     0
#
5041     T                     03.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  48:02     0     0
  2 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  54:56     0     0
  3 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  56:31     0     0
  4 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  60:44     0     0
  5 Snížek Ondřej                  DOR0406  66:39     0     0
  6 Pešík Michal                   JLI7701  70:16     0     0
  7 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  71:01     0     0
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  72:08     0     0
  9 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  73:34     0     0
 10 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  74:00     0     0
 11 Snížek Martin                  DOR0405  74:11     0     0
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  82:48     0     0
 13 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  83:08     0     0
 14 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  91:10     0     0
 15 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  93:39     0     0
 16 Floriánek Jan                  VSP7304  95:06     0     0
 17 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  97:14     0     0
 18 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  97:36     0     0
 19 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 102:19     0     0
 20 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282 109:03     0     0
 21 Němcová Andrea                 CHA8753 114:17     0     0
 22 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950 120:42     0     0
 23 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 125:21     0     0
 24 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110 125:38     0     0
 25 Válková Martina                TUV7051 165:04     0     0
 26 Khelová Petra                  SCP7850   DISK     0     0
 27 Svitáková Ivana                OLP6851   DISK     0     0
 28 Pacheco Lizeth                 TUR9451   DISK     0     0
 29 Špidla Kryštof                 LLI7608   DISK     0     0
#