Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.08.2019 - Veřejný závod

5041     D21K                  03.08.2019 RVP = 8379/8379  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  43:46  8586  8888
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  45:14  8312  8376
  3 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  45:38  8238  7869
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  47:02  7976  8382
  5 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  48:32  7696  6146
  6 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:14  7566  1841
  7 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  50:17  7370   881
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  50:40  7298  6776
  9 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  50:56  7248  6564
 10 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:29  6399  5868
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:18  6246  5850
 12 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  58:44  5792  1456
 13 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  59:12  5705  1600
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  59:28  5655  4189
 15 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  59:47  5596  1648
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  60:27  5471  6731
 17 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  68:21  3996  4789
 18 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  70:42  3558   149
 19 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  76:21  2503  1130
 20 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  76:23  2497  1621
 21 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 100:31     0   752
 22 Bednaříková Jana               SPC8353   DISK     0   304
 23 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  3242
 24 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650   DISK     0  2530
#
5041     D21L                  03.08.2019 RVP = 9379/9379  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  76:33  9446  8659
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  77:23  9345  9307
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  77:23  9345  8639
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  78:40  9189  9002
  5 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  80:58  8909  9442
  6 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  81:28  8848  9184
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  82:25  8732  8303
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  82:28  8726  8722
  9 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  82:35  8712  6987
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  83:05  8651  8399
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  84:11  8518  9581
 12 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  85:42  8333  7674
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  87:21  8132  8513
 14 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  88:22  8009  8724
 15 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  89:24  7883  7630
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  90:02  7806  7942
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  91:43  7601  8047
 18 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  92:13  7541  7980
 19 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  93:16  7413  7131
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  94:50  7222  6634
 21 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251 103:09  6211  3484
 22 Rýdlová Magdaléna              TJN0251 103:16  6196   466
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051 106:12  5840  6571
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 107:11  5720  6368
 25 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151 107:43  5655  8281
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 110:28  5321  6397
 27 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 114:43  4804  5096
 28 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951 120:13  4135  6212
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 124:27  3620  6322
 30 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 141:18  1570  4641
 31 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  8716
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850   DISK     0  6606
 33 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7327
 34 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850   DISK     0  2087
 35 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050   DISK     0  2716
 36 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  72:36     0  9679
#
5041     D35                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6740/6646  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  62:52  7029  7215
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  67:06  6607  5052
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  70:10  6301  5886
  4 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  72:01  6117  6009
  5 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  73:03  6014  6938
  6 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  78:39  5456  5477
  7 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  82:01  5121  4058
  8 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  82:54  5033  5255
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  86:18  4694  6798
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  87:17  4596  3893
 11 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  91:08  4213  3157
 12 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  92:20  4093  1884
#
5041     D40                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6488/6365  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  53:08  6668  6589
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  57:01  6225  7180
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  57:15  6199  6208
  4 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  61:38  5699  4252
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  65:16  5285  5973
  6 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  69:01  4857  4278
  7 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  70:26  4695  5632
  8 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  70:43  4663  4977
  9 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  76:37  3990  4352
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  81:10  3471  4835
 11 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  82:10  3357  1373
 12 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  87:17  2773  2770
 13 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  96:45  1694  4065
 14 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  97:38  1593  4178
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 108:23   367  4354
 16 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550 108:35   344   785
 17 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952   DISK     0  2589
#
5041     D45                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5680/5544  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  44:13  5918  2109
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  47:44  5507  6158
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  50:19  5205  6035
  4 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  54:17  4742  5000
  5 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  54:36  4705  4475
  6 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  55:16  4627  4715
  7 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  56:15  4512  5527
  8 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  57:05  4414  4712
  9 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  57:59  4309  4275
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  58:33  4243  4803
 11 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  58:42  4225  4380
 12 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  61:05  3947  3652
 13 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  61:34  3890  3109
 14 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  63:58  3610  3754
 15 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  67:30  3197   556
 16 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  71:09  2770  4861
 17 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  76:51  2104  3537
 18 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  82:52  1400  3876
 19 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  84:00  1268  4630
 20 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  85:54  1046  3731
 21 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  88:03   794  3820
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  95:54     0  3180
 23 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 101:12     0  2340
 24 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353 105:50     0  3373
 25 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451 112:43     0  2763
 26 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451   DISK     0  3446
#
5041     D50                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4858/4717  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  56:08  4868  3705
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  58:53  4645  4633
  3 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  58:59  4637  4207
  4 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  60:47  4490  4673
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  62:12  4375  4954
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  62:41  4336  5170
  7 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  64:05  4222  4254
  8 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  65:32  4104  2778
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  66:08  4055  3774
 10 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  68:53  3832  3668
 11 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  71:33  3615  4210
 12 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  72:51  3509  3465
 13 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  75:05  3327  3527
 14 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  76:27  3216  2583
 15 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  77:39  3119  1911
 16 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  78:01  3089  4156
 17 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  85:52  2450  2469
 18 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  89:44  2136  2828
 19 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  89:49  2129  2772
 20 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  91:27  1996   293
#
5041     D55                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4328/4181  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  55:45  4371  4430
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  56:46  4298  4520
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  62:41  3874  3615
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  65:20  3685  4229
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  69:11  3409  3417
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  71:56  3212  4134
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  73:11  3123  3531
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  73:29  3101  2605
  9 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  75:37  2948  3690
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  80:04  2630  3315
 11 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  3322
#
5041     D60                   03.08.2019 RVP = 3519/3382  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  46:07  3584  3121
  2 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  50:12  3303  3216
  3 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:52  3257  3417
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:11  3166  3821
  5 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  58:11  2753  3621
  6 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  64:22  2327  2306
#
5041     D65                   03.08.2019 RVP = 2573/2460  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  49:10  2626  2763
  2 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  54:06  2396  2353
  3 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  54:56  2357  1547
  4 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  56:11  2299  2401
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  66:24  1822  2775
  6 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151   DISK     0   162
#
5041     D70                   03.08.2019 RVP = 1411/1342  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  40:54  1405  1695
  2 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  42:53  1343   747
  3 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  44:56  1279  1832
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  58:28   855  1371
  5 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  71:20   453   714
#
5041     H21K                  03.08.2019 RVP = 7104/7104  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  48:06  7600  7839
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:14  7033  6115
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  54:48  6680  6900
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  56:09  6494  7563
  5 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  58:22  6190   970
  6 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  60:59  5830  4978
  7 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  61:34  5750  5387
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  62:48  5581  5146
  9 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  81:21  3032  5114
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:53  2822  4902
 11 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  85:58  2398   578
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  86:14  2361  4106
 13 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  93:35  1352  3715
 14 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  93:57  1301  3438
#
5041     H21L                  03.08.2019 RVP = 8994/8994  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  73:37  9129  8988
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  74:42  8998  8822
  3 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  75:53  8856  8523
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:44  8754  9130
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  77:47  8627  5583
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:15  8451  8786
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  81:11  8218  8967
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:52  8136  8458
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  82:44  8031  7609
 10 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  83:15  7969  7630
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  83:38  7923  7483
 12 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  83:55  7889  7998
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  85:12  7735  7815
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  85:35  7688  7928
 15 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  85:52  7654  7696
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  86:02  7634  8388
 17 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  86:07  7624  7885
 18 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  86:13  7612  8683
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  87:35  7448  7892
 20 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  87:54  7410  8135
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  88:30  7337  7507
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  89:44  7189  7118
 23 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  89:46  7185  8169
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  90:14  7129  7510
 25 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  90:53  7051  7814
 26 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  91:03  7031  7919
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  91:51  6934  7640
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  91:54  6928  7574
 29 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  92:25  6866  7823
 30 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  94:32  6611  7605
 31 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  95:16  6523  7876
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  95:58  6439  6973
 33 Junek Petr                     STH7801  96:45  6345  6920
 34 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  97:32  6250  6997
 35 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  97:33  6248  6026
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  99:04  6066  5962
 37 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701 100:18  5917  5356
 38 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 100:40  5873  7588
 39 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 102:10  5693  6761
 40 Pašek František                KAM7600 102:12  5689  7160
 41 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 104:33  5406  8054
 42 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 104:51  5370  7422
 43 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 106:14  5203  6286
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 106:33  5165  6860
 45 Černý Michal                   PHK8005 106:54  5123  2049
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 108:07  4977  6229
 47 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 109:19  4832  5012
 48 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 110:39  4672  5014
 49 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 110:51  4648  6440
 50 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417 111:09  4611  5519
 51 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 111:21  4587  6325
 52 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:02  4505  6557
 53 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 112:23  4463  5916
 54 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 116:28  3972  6483
 55 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 116:36  3956  6370
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 118:06  3775  7300
 57 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917 119:14  3639  4852
 58 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 124:16  3033  6522
 59 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 130:18  2307  2594
 60 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 132:17  2068  3214
 61 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 138:27  1326  4006
 62 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 149:04    48  8892
 63 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904 153:09     0     0
 64 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800   DISK     0  2284
 65 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809   DISK     0  6439
 66 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3567
#
5041     H35                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6578/6486  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  73:01  7150  7427
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  85:10  6181  5272
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  85:51  6127  6672
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  92:02  5634  6249
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  92:05  5630  5711
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  94:44  5418  5481
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  97:42  5182  5471
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  98:45  5098  5964
  9 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 108:24  4329  4557
 10 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 111:27  4085  3906
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900 113:44  3903  3979
 12 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206 116:34  3678  3668
 13 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 117:01  3642  3373
 14 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 120:53  3333  4644
 15 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101   DISK     0  3789
 16 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400   DISK     0  4392
 17 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303   DISK     0  1417
 18 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201   DISK     0  4949
 19 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112   DISK     0     0
#
5041     H40                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6477/6354  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  54:39  6838  6861
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  59:59  6266  6936
  3 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  62:52  5956  2016
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  65:34  5666  6204
  5 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  68:37  5339  5905
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  71:14  5058  5322
  7 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  72:10  4957  5882
  8 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  75:55  4555  5853
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  79:30  4170  4022
 10 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  80:48  4030  3214
 11 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  82:45  3821  5856
 12 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  86:35  3409  4545
 13 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  90:32  2985  3691
 14 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  90:50  2953  3850
 15 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  92:07  2815  4517
 16 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  94:19  2579  3402
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802 101:58  1757  1931
 18 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601 102:44  1675  1250
 19 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 103:48  1561  4362
 20 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200 104:12  1518  3289
 21 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601 110:40   823  4085
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 123:53     0  5051
#
5041     H45                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5564/5430  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  62:32  5682  5583
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  66:40  5339  5397
  3 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  67:29  5271  4789
  4 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  68:04  5223  5565
  5 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  68:23  5197  5286
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  69:28  5107  5205
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  72:49  4830  4148
  8 Komín David                    PGP7405  76:37  4515  5033
  9 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  82:19  4043   944
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  87:38  3602  5712
 11 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  90:58  3326  3778
 12 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 104:31  2204  3154
 13 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100 109:01  1831  2507
 14 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 173:28     0   332
 15 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   507
 16 Izák Pavel                     LME7102   DISK     0    20
#
5041     H50                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5814/5645  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  60:16  5747  5562
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  61:43  5613  5379
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  62:08  5575  6119
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  64:37  5347  5082
  5 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  65:37  5255  5754
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  65:47  5239  4503
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  67:36  5072  5323
  8 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  70:15  4829  5820
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  73:50  4499  4536
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  78:58  4027  4585
 11 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  79:06  4015  2110
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  81:00  3840  5207
 13 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  83:10  3640  4019
 14 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  85:37  3415  4484
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  98:38  2218  4026
 16 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900 100:13  2072  2626
 17 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702 103:00  1816  3349
 18 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:21  1416  1892
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 109:13  1244  2832
 20 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5283
 21 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501   DISK     0  3342
 22 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601   DISK     0  4173
 23 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904   DISK     0  3047
 24 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603   DISK     0  1152
#
5041     H55                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5554/5365  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  46:16  5977  6135
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  54:08  5169  5294
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  56:17  4948  5762
  4 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  57:59  4773  4279
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  63:28  4210  5023
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  64:40  4087  4978
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  65:58  3953  4195
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  67:18  3817  3623
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  69:07  3630  3886
 10 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  69:37  3579  4808
 11 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  72:06  3323  4344
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  73:26  3187  4515
 13 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  74:02  3125  4824
 14 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  91:54  1290  2396
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 110:09     0  2680
 16 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101   DISK     0  3095
#
5041     H60                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4283/4116  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  62:31  4388  4767
  2 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  66:38  4135  4097
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  71:41  3824  3865
  4 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  72:16  3789  4277
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  72:19  3785  3662
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  72:41  3763  3762
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  73:48  3694  3610
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  78:13  3423  3967
  9 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  83:41  3087  3990
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  84:58  3008  3168
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  91:37  2599  3163
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  92:10  2565  2939
 13 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  92:52  2522  3546
#
5041     H65                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4163/3980  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  40:51  4163  4104
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  43:07  3952  3952
  3 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  44:30  3824  3826
  4 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  45:14  3756  4508
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:14  3663  3523
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  49:04  3399  4087
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  49:24  3368  3678
  8 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  49:28  3362  3715
  9 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  52:20  3096  3401
 10 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  56:03  2750  3477
 11 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  62:48  2123   672
 12 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  65:25  1880  2632
 13 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  65:47  1846  2577
 14 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  67:30  1686  2523
 15 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  73:29  1130  1824
 16 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  86:06     0  2180
 17 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 100:22     0   273
 18 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 107:44     0   533
 19 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301   DISK     0  1109
#
5041     H70                   03.08.2019 RVP = 3317/3154  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  34:29  3625  3900
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  42:24  3009  2751
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  44:44  2828  3171
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  51:42  2286  3276
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  52:18  2239  2657
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  53:17  2162  2220
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  53:24  2153  2919
  8 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  53:41  2131  2160
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  57:02  1871  2613
 10 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  66:57  1099  2686
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  74:26   517  1687
#
5041     P                     03.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Štěpán                   UOL0104  13:57     0     0
  2 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  14:37     0     0
  3 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  15:24     0     0
  4 Holata Radek                   TAP8100  17:14     0     0
  5 Sobota Petr                    VPM7800  17:48     0     0
  6 Heczková Anna                  VLI0652  18:09     0     0
  7 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI0602  18:49     0     0
  8 Cipryán Tobiáš                 BZP0701  19:03     0     0
  9 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  19:37     0     0
 10 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  20:06     0     0
 11 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  20:14     0     0
 12 Procházková Lenka              TUV7650  21:39     0     0
 13 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  22:17     0     0
 14 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  24:36     0     0
 15 Floriánková Anežka             VSP0252  25:29     0     0
 16 Čalounová Klára                VLI0950  25:39     0     0
 17 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  25:52     0     0
 18 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  26:33     0     0
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  27:13     0     0
 20 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  27:44     0     0
 21 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  29:27     0     0
 22 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  31:17     0     0
 23 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  37:21     0     0
 24 Floriánková Daniela            VSP7353  42:58     0     0
#
5041     T                     03.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  48:02     0     0
  2 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  54:56     0     0
  3 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  56:31     0     0
  4 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  60:44     0     0
  5 Snížek Ondřej                  DOR0406  66:39     0     0
  6 Pešík Michal                   JLI7701  70:16     0     0
  7 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  71:01     0     0
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  72:08     0     0
  9 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  73:34     0     0
 10 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  74:00     0     0
 11 Snížek Martin                  DOR0405  74:11     0     0
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  82:48     0     0
 13 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  83:08     0     0
 14 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  91:10     0     0
 15 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  93:39     0     0
 16 Floriánek Jan                  VSP7304  95:06     0     0
 17 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  97:14     0     0
 18 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  97:36     0     0
 19 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 102:19     0     0
 20 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282 109:03     0     0
 21 Němcová Andrea                 CHA8753 114:17     0     0
 22 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950 120:42     0     0
 23 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 125:21     0     0
 24 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110 125:38     0     0
 25 Válková Martina                TUV7051 165:04     0     0
 26 Khelová Petra                  SCP7850   DISK     0     0
 27 Svitáková Ivana                OLP6851   DISK     0     0
 28 Pacheco Lizeth                 TUR9451   DISK     0     0
 29 Špidla Kryštof                 LLI7608   DISK     0     0
#