Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.08.2019 - Veřejný závod

5042     D21K                  04.08.2019 RVP = 6121/6121  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  34:13  6653  8158
  2 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  37:53  6054  1559
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  40:19  5657  6591
  4 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  42:09  5357   858
  5 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  42:28  5306  5480
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  44:32  4968  4689
  7 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  44:54  4908  1081
  8 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  47:34  4472  3487
  9 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  48:39  4295  2031
 10 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  51:44  3792  5689
 11 Němcová Andrea                 CHA8753  54:10  3394   280
 12 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  54:41  3310  4054
 13 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  55:12  3225  1418
 14 Bednaříková Jana               SPC8353  55:55  3108   286
 15 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  59:09  2580  1579
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  59:18  2556  4270
 17 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  77:11     0  2813
 18 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  80:17     0  2443
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250   DISK     0  2221
#
5042     D21L                  04.08.2019 RVP = 9430/9430  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:13 10218 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:56  9758  9805
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  39:19  8314  9075
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:39  8224  8945
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:29  8001  9324
  6 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  41:51  7634  5098
  7 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  42:45  7393  7386
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  42:56  7344  8525
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  43:09  7285  8027
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  43:33  7178  8225
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:40  7147  8227
 12 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  44:57  6803  8541
 13 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:58  6798  8061
 14 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  45:49  6570  7751
 15 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  46:04  6503  6759
 16 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:35  6365  7808
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  46:40  6342  7688
 18 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:02  6244  7418
 19 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  47:14  6190  7644
 20 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:28  6128  8474
 21 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  47:37  6087  8183
 22 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  47:45  6052  7234
 23 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  47:59  5989  3886
 24 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  48:04  5967  8750
 25 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  48:13  5926  8292
 26 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  48:20  5895  7432
 27 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  49:19  5631  6827
 28 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  50:07  5417  3122
 29 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:17  5104  8510
 30 Rýdlová Magdaléna              TJN0251  52:03  4898   454
 31 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  52:47  4701  6376
 32 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  52:57  4657  6398
 33 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  53:55  4397  4879
 34 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  53:55  4397  7115
 35 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:23  4272  6644
 36 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  54:24  4268  6356
 37 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:20  4018  5153
 38 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  55:53  3870  6005
 39 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  56:29  3709  1763
 40 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  59:44  2837  6179
 41 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  60:36  2605  5439
 42 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  61:11  2448  6441
 43 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  65:26  1308  6550
 44 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  66:34  1004  5358
 45 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  66:41   973  6122
 46 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  69:16   280  5376
 47 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  71:14     0  6150
 48 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  72:47     0  2033
 49 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  73:47     0  6260
 50 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  75:08     0  5701
 51 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  76:18     0  3756
 52 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  8511
 53 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  8657
 54 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  6511
 55 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  37:20     0  9524
#
5042     D35                   04.08.2019 RVP = 6155/6069  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  38:09  6269  6728
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  38:54  6154  4899
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  41:19  5782  7039
  4 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  42:00  5677  5626
  5 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  43:36  5431  3809
  6 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  44:39  5270  5712
  7 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  45:02  5211  5669
  8 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  46:27  4993  3941
  9 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  48:51  4624  1337
 10 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  54:05  3819  5328
 11 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  54:25  3767  3364
 12 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  83:25     0  1819
#
5042     D40                   04.08.2019 RVP = 6094/5978  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  33:55  6120  6073
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  34:08  6083  6993
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  36:11  5730  6090
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:43  5639  5860
  5 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  44:19  4331  5453
  6 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  46:50  3898  4825
  7 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  50:44  3227  2690
  8 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  51:10  3152  4171
  9 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  51:31  3092  3960
 10 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  58:01  1974  4042
 11 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  69:00    84   761
 12 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  80:50     0   763
#
5042     D45                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5239/5113  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  30:49  5388  5972
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  31:29  5283  2054
  3 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  35:23  4670  4878
  4 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  36:06  4558  4272
  5 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  38:44  4144  2138
  6 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  40:45  3828  4265
  7 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  41:39  3686  5953
  8 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  42:20  3579  4637
  9 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  43:26  3406  4204
 10 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  44:45  3199  3769
 11 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  48:00  2689  4138
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  50:37  2278  3739
 13 Junková Petra                  STH7451  51:53  2079  3416
 14 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  52:11  2032  4757
 15 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  52:55  1917  3356
 16 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  55:57  1440  3384
 17 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  58:57   969  2686
 18 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  61:30   569  2618
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  66:06     0  2240
 20 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  68:58     0  2353
 21 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  71:43     0  1707
 22 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052   DISK     0  3591
#
5042     D50                   04.08.2019 RVP = 4580/4447  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:42  4489  5016
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  38:44  4485  4530
  3 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  39:45  4369  3584
  4 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  42:47  4024  4833
  5 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  42:48  4022  3653
  6 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  47:53  3443  3632
  7 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  48:06  3418  4022
  8 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  51:36  3020  4101
  9 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  53:31  2802  4267
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  53:36  2792  4159
 11 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  53:38  2788  4256
 12 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  56:19  2483  3435
 13 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  57:34  2340  1832
 14 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  59:30  2120  3564
 15 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  60:21  2024  2703
 16 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  60:25  2016  2700
 17 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  63:21  1682  2755
 18 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  65:46  1407  2512
 19 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  76:13   217  3095
 20 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  77:41    50  3385
 21 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  88:14     0   272
#
5042     D65                   04.08.2019 RVP = 2655/2538  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  33:04  3162  3254
  2 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  47:37  2319  2303
  3 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:47  2135  2703
  4 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  53:09  1998  2319
  5 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  56:03  1830  2698
  6 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  67:10  1186  2102
  7 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  91:10     0   652
  8 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151  94:06     0   160
  9 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152   DISK     0  1540
#
5042     H21K                  04.08.2019 RVP = 4240/4240  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  35:17  4448  5318
  2 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  36:10  4347     0
  3 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  39:51  3926  4897
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  42:03  3675  3586
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  44:01  3450  4006
  6 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  50:16  2735   594
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  59:39  1663  3275
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  79:56     0  3395
#
5042     H21L                  04.08.2019 RVP = 9056/9056  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  39:08  9529  9760
  2 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:50  8936  8542
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:54  8702  8684
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:05  8662  9038
  5 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  44:13  8414  8899
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  44:14  8410  8791
  7 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  44:34  8337  8393
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  45:40  8096  8055
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  45:50  8059  8251
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  46:31  7909  8552
 11 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  47:31  7690  8791
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  48:02  7577  8607
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  48:35  7456  7548
 14 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  49:15  7310  7782
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  49:23  7280  7795
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  49:33  7244  7832
 17 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  49:38  7226  7814
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  49:59  7149  8289
 19 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  50:19  7076  7538
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  50:21  7068  7429
 21 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  50:57  6937  6721
 22 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  51:26  6831  5469
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  52:13  6659  7354
 24 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:14  6655  6888
 25 Junek Petr                     STH7801  52:14  6655  6814
 26 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:38  6568  7512
 27 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  52:41  6557  7712
 28 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  52:44  6546  7454
 29 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:19  6418  7734
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:44  6326  7507
 31 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  54:32  6151  7634
 32 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:38  5910  8034
 33 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  56:00  5829  7658
 34 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  56:13  5782  8062
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  56:20  5756  7894
 36 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  56:42  5676  7082
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:21  5533  7408
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  57:32  5493  7772
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:46  5442  6820
 40 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  57:49  5431  6641
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  58:43  5233  7805
 42 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  59:10  5135  7530
 43 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  59:18  5105  7325
 44 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  59:21  5094  7538
 45 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  60:28  4850  6868
 46 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  60:52  4762  6742
 47 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  62:43  4356  6692
 48 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  63:38  4155  7446
 49 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  63:47  4122  5341
 50 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  64:06  4053  5848
 51 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  64:19  4005  5903
 52 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:51  3888  7100
 53 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  66:16  3577  5142
 54 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  66:30  3526  6888
 55 Pašek František                KAM7600  66:36  3504  6986
 56 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  66:55  3435  1917
 57 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  67:51  3230  6505
 58 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  68:33  3077  6127
 59 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  72:16  2262  6299
 60 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  72:33  2199  5986
 61 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  73:21  2024  2096
 62 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  73:57  1892  4569
 63 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  74:35  1753  4935
 64 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  76:32  1326  6367
 65 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  78:45   840  6122
 66 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  78:45   840  4093
 67 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:49   825  4875
 68 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:02   777  7147
 69 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  79:28   682  2705
 70 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  80:19   496  2541
 71 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  84:33     0  5037
 72 Komín David                    PGP7405  84:39     0  4988
 73 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  86:00     0  6380
 74 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  96:34     0  4722
 75 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  96:45     0  5045
 76 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  98:52     0     0
 77 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 101:43     0  3959
 78 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917   DISK     0  4753
 79 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700   DISK     0  3150
 80 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  5248
#
5042     H35                   04.08.2019 RVP = 6326/6237  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  33:02  6521  7403
  2 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  33:34  6425  6121
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  37:13  5767  5199
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  38:26  5548  5198
  5 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  39:53  5286  6660
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  40:34  5163  5338
  7 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  40:50  5115  5612
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  41:38  4971  5836
  9 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  43:52  4568  4513
 10 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  44:21  4481  3916
 11 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  46:30  4094  4532
 12 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  47:14  3962  3563
 13 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  47:36  3896  4954
 14 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  47:51  3850  3801
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  50:40  3343  4302
 16 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  55:12  2526  1388
 17 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  68:20   158  3709
 18 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112   DISK     0     0
#
5042     H40                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5546/5441  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  45:20  5595  5233
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  46:56  5409  5728
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  47:42  5319  5737
  4 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  55:31  4408  4397
  5 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  56:41  4272  4310
  6 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  59:42  3920  6064
  7 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  59:55  3894  3979
  8 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  62:59  3537  4431
  9 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  65:06  3290  4970
 10 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  65:15  3273  3964
 11 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:33  2771  3523
 12 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  70:08  2703  4447
 13 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  72:49  2390  1818
 14 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  80:53  1449  1221
 15 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  97:20     0  3148
 16 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  98:21     0  3221
#
5042     H45                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5181/5057  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  41:35  5653  1739
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  48:45  4884  6026
  3 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  51:05  4634  5118
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  51:37  4576  5289
  5 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  53:02  4424  5228
  6 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  56:34  4045  4071
  7 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  58:58  3788  4244
  8 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  65:39  3071  3078
  9 Havel Jiří                     FYD7400  66:02  3030     0
 10 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  66:48  2948  3225
 11 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  68:01  2817  2410
 12 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  71:25  2452  3714
 13 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  73:03  2277  3944
 14 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  77:49  1766  3033
 15 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406   DISK     0   320
#
5042     H50                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5469/5310  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  36:08  5472  5633
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  37:35  5265  5710
  3 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  38:05  5194  5234
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  39:12  5035  5087
  5 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  39:26  5002  4410
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:53  4938  5246
  7 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  41:28  4712  4907
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  43:36  4408  5523
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  43:46  4384  5204
 10 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  44:01  4349  4456
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  45:39  4116  4503
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:45  4102  4978
 13 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  45:52  4085  4096
 14 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  47:09  3902  1666
 15 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  47:51  3802  4453
 16 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  51:25  3294  3231
 17 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  51:56  3221  4681
 18 Hostaš Petr                    TJN6601  55:43  2681     0
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  62:25  1727  2761
 20 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  63:04  1634  1969
 21 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  67:36   988  2528
 22 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  81:39     0  3267
 23 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  87:58     0  1114
#
5042     H55                   04.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4803  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  31:36  4972  4934
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:05  4901  5635
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  34:35  4535  4703
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  37:07  4163  4868
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:42  4078  4158
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  42:41  3347  3663
  7 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:26  3091  3773
  8 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  45:57  2868  4180
  9 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  46:37  2770  4719
 10 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  49:12  2392   927
 11 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  49:57  2282  3555
 12 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:09  1959  3573
 13 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  53:57  1695  2510
 14 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  56:39  1299  4411
 15 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  60:23   752  3031
#
5042     H60                   04.08.2019 RVP = 4126/3965  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:17  4256  4666
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  40:19  4061  3884
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  45:21  3578  3551
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  45:27  3568  3389
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  48:16  3298  3975
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  50:09  3117  3915
  7 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  51:58  2943  4190
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  52:35  2884  3803
  9 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  55:22  2617     0
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  55:40  2588  3076
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  56:44  2486  3072
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  60:39  2110  2852
#
5042     H65                   04.08.2019 RVP = 3911/3739  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  28:29  4017  4468
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  29:21  3911  4006
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:29  3288  3876
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:30  3043  3554
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  36:45  3012  3462
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  50:00  1403  2552
  7 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  50:50  1301  3649
  8 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  56:46   580  1331
  9 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  62:36     0  1756
 10 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  69:46     0   675
 11 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  85:54     0   264
#
5042     H70                   04.08.2019 RVP = 3123/2970  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  28:26  3206  3804
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  31:25  2919  3195
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  32:49  2785  2576
  4 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  35:09  2560  2710
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  35:43  2506  2599
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  37:14  2360  2167
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  37:28  2338  2821
  8 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  38:42  2219  3086
  9 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  41:32  1947  2122
 10 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  42:14  1879  2543
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  49:48  1152  1653
#
5042     P                     04.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  26:05     0     0
  2 Sobota Petr                    VPM7800  37:49     0     0
  3 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  38:01     0     0
  4 Cipryán Tobiáš                 BZP0701  39:23     0     0
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  40:15     0     0
  6 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  40:36     0     0
  7 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  42:36     0     0
  8 Heczková Anna                  VLI0652  43:01     0     0
  9 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  43:04     0     0
 10 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  44:51     0     0
 11 Jirásková Markéta              VSP7653  50:16     0     0
 12 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  52:24     0     0
 13 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  53:09     0     0
 14 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505  55:50     0     0
 15 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  60:15     0     0
 16 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  64:07     0     0
 17 Drahoňovská Petra              TUR7455  65:45     0     0
 18 Čalounová Klára                VLI0950  74:04     0     0
 19 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  80:03     0     0
 20 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550 100:25     0     0
 21 Mencl Josef                    VSP0602   DISK     0     0
 22 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110   DISK     0     0
 23 Kubíková Lenka                 LLI8050  80:39     0     0
#
5042     T                     04.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  39:00     0     0
  2 Pešík Michal                   JLI7701  39:12     0     0
  3 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  40:41     0     0
  4 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  41:10     0     0
  5 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  42:09     0     0
  6 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  42:59     0     0
  7 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  49:30     0     0
  8 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  51:10     0     0
  9 Pesničáková Soňa               TJN0451  51:31     0     0
 10 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  51:39     0     0
 11 Snížek Martin                  DOR0405  52:16     0     0
 12 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  53:10     0     0
 13 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  54:11     0     0
 14 Mellanová Judita               TUR0559  55:16     0     0
 15 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  56:38     0     0
 16 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  59:38     0     0
 17 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  62:20     0     0
 18 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  63:30     0     0
 19 Jirků Mertina                  TUR8750  66:15     0     0
 20 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  66:38     0     0
 21 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  67:55     0     0
 22 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  69:15     0     0
 23 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  71:14     0     0
 24 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  72:06     0     0
 25 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  74:24     0     0
 26 Vraný Jiří                     VLI7504  74:26     0     0
 27 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  82:20     0     0
 28 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950  82:22     0     0
 29 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  90:58     0     0
 30 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300  93:15     0     0
 31 Karban Zdeněk                  DKP7700  96:56     0     0
 32 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701 102:11     0     0
 33 Duda Tonda                     TJN8705 102:18     0     0
 34 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660 106:43     0     0
 35 Snížek Ondřej                  DOR0406   DISK     0     0
 36 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251   DISK     0     0
#