Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5043     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7101/7101  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:58  7265  8353
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  62:45  7062  7586
  3 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  63:29  6978  7542
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  66:53  6591  5930
  5 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  69:17  6318  5757
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  74:37  5711  5215
  7 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  79:38  5140  5654
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  81:13  4960  6096
  9 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  82:39  4797  2650
 10 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  86:32  4355  5178
 11 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  92:58  3623  4803
 12 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 100:00  2822  1449
#
5043     D40                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4847/4755  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  48:25  4834  5466
  2 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  48:35  4817  4906
  3 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  50:42  4613  5000
  4 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  52:01  4486  4199
  5 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  53:40  4327  3577
  6 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  58:07  3897  3710
  7 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  58:37  3849  3523
  8 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  60:32  3663  3040
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  61:40  3554  4118
 10 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  64:30  3280  4615
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  65:08  3219  4247
 12 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  66:02  3132  2114
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  70:42  2682  3538
 14 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  72:41  2490  1047
 15 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  76:58  2076   160
 16 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  78:29  1930     0
 17 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  79:16  1854   813
 18 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  79:19  1849  3576
 19 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  92:16   599  1011
 20 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  93:02   525  2941
 21 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 100:30     0   153
 22 Krupková Martina               CHA7552 102:36     0  2070
 23 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650   DISK     0   872
#
5043     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4912/4794  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  41:14  5133  5805
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  41:34  5097  3802
  3 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  50:19  4152  4495
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  54:41  3680  5100
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  59:16  3185  4519
  6 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  60:17  3075  3999
  7 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  62:26  2843  3154
  8 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  63:41  2708  4642
  9 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  66:43  2380  2895
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  73:49  1613  2966
 11 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  77:53  1174  2304
 12 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  79:42   977  1530
 13 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  88:36    16  2279
#
5043     D50                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4136/4016  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  47:14  4152  3889
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  49:27  3970  4609
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  49:58  3927  4269
  4 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  51:07  3833  3712
  5 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  51:52  3771  4096
  6 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  52:40  3705  3392
  7 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  52:55  3685  3818
  8 Žihlová Lucie                  LLI6952 109:25     0   315
#
5043     H21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7258/7258  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  57:39  7393  7574
  2 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  59:13  7199  7506
  3 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  59:22  7181  4820
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  60:31  7039  7408
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  68:18  6077  7263
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  69:49  5890  5103
  7 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  71:44  5653  5545
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  74:29  5313  6537
  9 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  75:02  5245  6146
 10 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  77:34  4932  3858
 11 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  80:28  4574  4842
 12 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  88:49  3542  4595
 13 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  94:54  2791  3466
 14 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601   DISK     0   325
#
5043     H35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5587/5509  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  66:41  5551  6179
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  67:15  5504  5931
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  67:40  5470  6628
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  69:43  5302  4640
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  70:45  5218  3907
  6 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  83:53  4141  4556
  7 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  84:12  4115  3470
#
5043     H40                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5409/5306  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  58:01  5475  5682
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  58:55  5395  5586
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  62:50  5049  5270
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  65:11  4841  5330
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  66:22  4736  5178
  6 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  66:35  4717  4333
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  67:21  4649  4779
  8 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  72:46  4169     0
  9 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  74:37  4005  3994
 10 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  75:04  3965  1925
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  75:57  3887  4456
 12 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  76:36  3830  3272
 13 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  77:21  3763  3379
 14 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  78:09  3692  4047
 15 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  81:11  3424  1532
 16 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  84:19  3146  3355
 17 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  87:37  2854   581
 18 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  89:09  2718  3418
 19 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  92:43  2402  2702
 20 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200 105:35  1263  3240
#
5043     H45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5949/5806  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  49:17  6044  6340
  2 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  51:49  5757   376
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  53:03  5618  5975
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  54:42  5431  6099
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  55:18  5364  6080
  6 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  55:25  5350  1687
  7 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  56:16  5254  3489
  8 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  61:25  4672  4838
  9 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  61:45  4635  5251
 10 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  64:57  4273  3759
 11 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  67:55  3938  4240
 12 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  68:43  3848  2642
 13 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  69:50  3721  3858
 14 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  73:29  3309  3585
 15 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  79:55  2582  2202
 16 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  81:22  2418  4050
 17 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  83:30  2177  1195
 18 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  86:27  1844  2162
 19 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  94:03   985   343
 20 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 111:38     0   212
 21 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101   DISK     0  4745
 22 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004   DISK     0  3558
#
5043     H50                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4018/3901  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  42:38  4415  5343
  2 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  51:40  3697  3027
  3 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  53:00  3591  3687
  4 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  55:21  3405  2400
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  57:18  3250  3637
  6 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  62:10  2863     0
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  63:28  2760  3459
  8 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  63:36  2749  3551
  9 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  64:39  2666  3870
 10 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  64:41  2663  2824
 11 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  70:02  2238  2850
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  84:45  1069  1988
#
5043     H55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4519/4365  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  40:48  4541  4821
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  42:52  4329  5044
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:52  4226  4653
  4 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  46:46  3928  4087
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  47:52  3815  3989
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  48:34  3743  3905
  7 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  75:51   942  2502
#
5043     H65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3243/3100  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:17  3504  4358
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:17  3032  3588
  3 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  43:39  2767  2550
  4 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  44:10  2726  1875
  5 Telecký Marrtin                BFM5201  46:01  2580   721
  6 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  50:42  2212  2917
  7 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  56:40  1742  2085
  8 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:02  1714  2165
  9 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  57:07  1707  1629
 10 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  80:09     0   831
 11 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301   DISK     0  2804
#
5043     H70                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2571/2445  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  42:55  2507  2269
  2 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  44:02  2445  2805
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  45:10  2382  3086
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  49:53  2120  2554
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  60:53  1510  1449
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  64:04  1333  2139
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  71:22   928  1290
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 135:56     0   135
#
5043     P                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  23:34     0     0
  2 Kottík Michal                  TJN6801  26:21     0     0
  3 Mencl Josef                    VSP0602  26:52     0     0
  4 Dolejší Miloš                  DOK6700  27:03     0     0
  5 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  27:16     0     0
  6 Gomolák Jan                    CHA7605  27:19     0     0
  7 Gomolák Jan                    CHA0603  28:30     0     0
  8 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  29:03     0     0
  9 Harazinová Zuzana              VLI0650  29:46     0     0
 10 Vlčková Petra                  BOR7859  30:39     0     0
 11 Harazinová Radka               VLI7650  31:04     0     0
 12 Nový Jiří                      CHA5600  32:22     0     0
 13 Vaňourková Jitka               BOR7252  32:24     0     0
 14 Labská Bohuslava               LLI6951  33:50     0     0
 15 Řezáčová Lucie                 VLI0450  35:16     0     0
 16 Vejstrková Martina             CHA9651  80:37     0     0
 17 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050   DISK     0     0
#
5043     T                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  61:34     0     0
  2 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  68:36     0     0
  3 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200  70:44     0     0
  4 Marek Martin                   LLI7000  71:13     0     0
  5 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  75:41     0     0
  6 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  88:49     0     0
  7 Paroulková Iva                 LLI7151  90:11     0     0
  8 Kunc Tomáš                     LLI7800  90:41     0     0
  9 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  94:54     0     0
 10 Špidla Kryštof                 LLI7608 106:32     0     0
 11 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354   DISK     0     0
 12 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0     0
#