Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/10/19 - Oblastní žebříček

5043     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7696/7696  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:58  7873  8650
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  62:45  7653  7896
  3 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  63:29  7562  7917
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  66:53  7143  6079
  5 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  69:17  6847  5916
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  74:37  6189  5409
  7 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  79:38  5571  5914
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  81:13  5375  6321
  9 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  82:39  5199  2265
 10 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  86:32  4720  5447
 11 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  92:58  3926  5030
 12 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 100:00  3059  1496
#
5043     D40                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5188/5089  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  48:25  5174  5595
  2 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  48:35  5157  5088
  3 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  50:42  4938  5186
  4 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  52:01  4802  4366
  5 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  53:40  4631  3752
  6 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  58:07  4171  3885
  7 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  58:37  4119  3711
  8 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  60:32  3921  3212
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  61:40  3804  4309
 10 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  64:30  3511  4883
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  65:08  3446  4469
 12 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  66:02  3353  2204
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  70:42  2870  3710
 14 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  72:41  2665  1122
 15 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  76:58  2223   167
 16 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  78:29  2066     0
 17 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  79:16  1985   861
 18 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  79:19  1980  3767
 19 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  92:16   641  1097
 20 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  93:02   562  3102
 21 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 100:30     0   160
 22 Krupková Martina               CHA7552 102:36     0  2146
 23 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650   DISK     0   920
#
5043     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5232/5106  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  41:14  5468  6056
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  41:34  5429  3975
  3 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  50:19  4422  4783
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  54:41  3920  5267
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  59:16  3392  4663
  6 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  60:17  3275  4145
  7 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  62:26  3028  3285
  8 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  63:41  2884  4822
  9 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  66:43  2535  3045
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  73:49  1718  3089
 11 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  77:53  1250  2434
 12 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  79:42  1041  1603
 13 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  88:36    17  2397
#
5043     D50                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4376/4249  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  47:14  4392  4039
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  49:27  4200  4773
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  49:58  4155  4430
  4 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  51:07  4055  3917
  5 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  51:52  3990  4261
  6 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  52:40  3920  3637
  7 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  52:55  3898  3922
  8 Žihlová Lucie                  LLI6952 109:25     0   325
#
5043     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2653/2536  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  50:20  2776  2963
  2 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  56:29  2496  2313
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  59:59  2336  2982
  4 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  62:06  2240  1639
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  62:48  2208  2353
#
5043     H21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7631/7631  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  57:39  7773  7821
  2 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  59:13  7569  7690
  3 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  59:22  7550  5037
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  60:31  7400  7552
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  68:18  6389  7459
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  69:49  6192  5392
  7 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  71:44  5943  5725
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  74:29  5586  6732
  9 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  75:02  5515  6369
 10 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  77:34  5186  3962
 11 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  80:28  4809  4997
 12 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  88:49  3724  4748
 13 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  94:54  2934  3514
 14 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601   DISK     0   340
#
5043     H35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6005/5921  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  66:41  5966  6413
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  67:15  5916  6074
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  67:40  5880  6660
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  69:43  5699  4872
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  70:45  5608  4036
  6 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  83:53  4451  4812
  7 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  84:12  4423  3610
#
5043     H40                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5632/5525  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  58:01  5700  5882
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  58:55  5617  5732
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  62:50  5256  5421
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  65:11  5039  5491
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  66:22  4930  5333
  6 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  66:35  4910  4479
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  67:21  4840  4901
  8 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  72:46  4340   798
  9 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  74:37  4170  4158
 10 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  75:04  4128  1990
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  75:57  4047  4597
 12 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  76:36  3987  3385
 13 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  77:21  3918  3545
 14 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  78:09  3844  4197
 15 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  81:11  3564  1620
 16 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  84:19  3275  3542
 17 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  87:37  2971   810
 18 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  89:09  2830  3588
 19 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  92:43  2501  2781
 20 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200 105:35  1315  3362
#
5043     H45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6266/6116  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  49:17  6366  6540
  2 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  51:49  6064   386
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  53:03  5917  6044
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  54:42  5721  6148
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  55:18  5649  6332
  6 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  55:25  5636  1768
  7 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  56:16  5534  3626
  8 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  61:25  4921  4988
  9 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  61:45  4882  5408
 10 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  64:57  4501  3828
 11 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  67:55  4148  4391
 12 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  68:43  4053  2374
 13 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  69:50  3920  4008
 14 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  73:29  3485  3703
 15 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  79:55  2720  2260
 16 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  81:22  2547  4155
 17 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  83:30  2293  1245
 18 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  86:27  1942  2225
 19 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  94:03  1037   354
 20 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 111:38     0   218
 21 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101   DISK     0  4896
 22 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004   DISK     0  3698
#
5043     H50                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4274/4150  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  42:38  4697  5549
  2 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  51:40  3933  3175
  3 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  53:00  3820  3788
  4 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  55:21  3622  2500
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  57:18  3457  3784
  6 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  62:10  3046     0
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  63:28  2936  3634
  8 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  63:36  2924  3655
  9 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  64:39  2836  3975
 10 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  64:41  2833  3026
 11 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  70:02  2381  2951
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  84:45  1137  1965
#
5043     H55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4821/4657  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  40:48  4844  4974
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  42:52  4618  5169
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:52  4508  4866
  4 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  46:46  4190  4273
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  47:52  4070  4073
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  48:34  3993  4096
  7 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  75:51  1005  2582
#
5043     H60                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3559/3420  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  51:31  3505  4328
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  51:58  3475  3919
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  54:58  3281  3134
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  63:28  2731  2856
  5 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  68:40  2394  2333
#
5043     H65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3515/3360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:17  3797  4454
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:17  3285  3685
  3 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  43:39  2998  2650
  4 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  44:10  2954  1925
  5 Telecký Marrtin                BFM5201  46:01  2796   741
  6 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  50:42  2397  3022
  7 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  56:40  1888  2166
  8 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:02  1857  2265
  9 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  57:07  1850  1674
 10 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  80:09     0   867
 11 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301   DISK     0  2897
#
5043     H70                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2793/2656  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  42:55  2724  2339
  2 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  44:02  2656  2924
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  45:10  2588  3245
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  49:53  2303  2663
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  60:53  1640  1514
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  64:04  1448  2254
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  71:22  1008  1345
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 135:56     0   139
#
5043     P                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  23:34     0     0
  2 Kottík Michal                  TJN6801  26:21     0     0
  3 Mencl Josef                    VSP0602  26:52     0     0
  4 Dolejší Miloš                  DOK6700  27:03     0     0
  5 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  27:16     0     0
  6 Gomolák Jan                    CHA7605  27:19     0     0
  7 Gomolák Jan                    CHA0603  28:30     0     0
  8 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  29:03     0     0
  9 Harazinová Zuzana              VLI0650  29:46     0     0
 10 Vlčková Petra                  BOR7859  30:39     0     0
 11 Harazinová Radka               VLI7650  31:04     0     0
 12 Nový Jiří                      CHA5600  32:22     0     0
 13 Vaňourková Jitka               BOR7252  32:24     0     0
 14 Labská Bohuslava               LLI6951  33:50     0     0
 15 Řezáčová Lucie                 VLI0450  35:16     0     0
 16 Vejstrková Martina             CHA9651  80:37     0     0
 17 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050   DISK     0     0
#
5043     T                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  61:34     0     0
  2 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  68:36     0     0
  3 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200  70:44     0     0
  4 Marek Martin                   LLI7000  71:13     0     0
  5 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  75:41     0     0
  6 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  88:49     0     0
  7 Paroulková Iva                 LLI7151  90:11     0     0
  8 Kunc Tomáš                     LLI7800  90:41     0     0
  9 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  94:54     0     0
 10 Špidla Kryštof                 LLI7608 106:32     0     0
 11 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354   DISK     0     0
 12 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0     0
#
    
Actions