Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5044     D21K                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4763/4763  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  42:30  5288  2078
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  49:37  4579  4457
  3 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  51:11  4422  2235
  4 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  51:26  4397   546
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  52:47  4263  3385
  6 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  58:32  3689  3728
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  58:46  3666  8006
  8 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  60:20  3510  2359
  9 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  65:52  2958  4239
 10 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  68:28  2699  2632
 11 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  68:50  2662     0
 12 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  85:59   952  2650
 13 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551 105:24     0   235
#
5044     D21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8496/8496  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  35:21  8706  8798
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  35:29  8675  8919
  3 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  37:54  8108  8218
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:24  7757  7783
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  40:08  7585  7241
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:00  7382  8411
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  41:56  7163  7241
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  42:10  7108  6378
  9 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  42:18  7077  4749
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  43:07  6885  7068
 11 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  43:24  6819  4985
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  43:39  6760  6630
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:59  6682  6623
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  44:26  6577  6543
 15 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  45:58  6217  6962
 16 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  46:05  6190  7828
 17 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  47:06  5952  6611
 18 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  47:22  5889  5763
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  47:43  5807  6848
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  48:14  5686  5811
 21 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  48:19  5666  5965
 22 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:38  5358  2627
 23 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:40  5350  5713
 24 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  50:07  5244  8136
 25 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  50:17  5205  6158
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:25  5174  6185
 27 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:53  5065  5700
 28 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  53:05  4549  6185
 29 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  54:36  4194  1149
 30 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  54:38  4186  3918
 31 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  55:27  3994  1336
 32 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  59:34  3029  3863
 33 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  62:23  2369  4410
 34 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  66:18  1451  6299
 35 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  67:34  1154   552
 36 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  72:51     0  4548
 37 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951   DISK     0  6010
#
5044     D40                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4891/4798  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  31:25  5712  5768
  2 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  40:08  4634  4561
  3 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  44:53  4047  3463
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  46:06  3897  4847
  5 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  46:37  3833  4143
  6 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  49:05  3528  3482
  7 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  50:04  3406  4189
  8 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  50:10  3394  4265
  9 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  51:21  3248   594
 10 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  54:10  2900  5013
 11 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  56:27  2617  2044
 12 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  59:10  2281  3455
 13 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  63:03  1801  2534
 14 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  64:35  1612   635
 15 Kottíková Pavlína              TJN7751  66:28  1379     0
 16 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  68:32  1124  2284
 17 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  69:09  1047   544
 18 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  69:29  1006  2123
 19 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  70:14   913  2837
 20 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  71:02   815  4052
 21 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 108:54     0   134
 22 Linková Alena                  SUL6750 124:02     0   178
 23 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951   DISK     0   506
#
5044     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5021/4900  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  34:46  5120  4620
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  36:58  4824  5867
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  37:28  4757  5135
  4 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  46:11  3583  4337
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  47:34  3397  3926
  6 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  48:26  3280  4529
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  50:57  2942  4026
  8 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  54:39  2444  3444
  9 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  54:39  2444  3039
 10 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  55:14  2365  2239
 11 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  56:00  2262  2098
 12 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  59:07  1842  3513
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  60:15  1690  2947
 14 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  60:39  1636  1001
 15 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  65:48   942  2687
 16 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  66:40   826  2788
 17 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  66:50   803  3815
 18 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  71:42   148  3211
 19 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  73:48     0  1640
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  80:11     0  2215
 21 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  85:12     0   976
 22 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  88:32     0   546
 23 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350 108:48     0  1368
 24 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952   DISK     0  4572
 25 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0  4882
 26 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253   DISK     0  3670
 27 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050   DISK     0  4601
#
5044     D50                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4156/4035  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  35:30  4216  4688
  2 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  36:27  4113  3697
  3 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  39:31  3779  3710
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  44:53  3196  3396
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  47:18  2934  3573
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  48:36  2793  4288
  7 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  49:04  2742  3865
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  52:39  2353  4231
  9 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  56:55  1889    99
 10 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  58:03  1766  3428
 11 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  59:22  1623   667
 12 Živcová Pavlína                DLT6651  62:26  1290   117
 13 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  66:11   883  2858
#
5044     D65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2582/2468  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  39:29  2779  2884
  2 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  46:45  2381  2702
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  49:14  2246  2887
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  60:57  1605  2270
  5 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  64:55  1388  2168
  6 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251 108:57     0   508
#
5044     H21K                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3681/3681  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  39:47  4033   482
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  45:14  3577  3245
  3 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  46:57  3433  1584
  4 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  47:29  3388  2025
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  50:58  3097  4287
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  51:10  3080  4790
  7 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  56:06  2667  4057
  8 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  67:44  1694   962
  9 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602   DISK     0   309
#
5044     H21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8781/8781  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  31:48  9192  9191
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  32:37  8977  8389
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:40  8174  8553
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:48  8139  8224
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:18  8007  8094
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  36:29  7959  8595
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  36:31  7950  8173
  8 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  37:00  7823  7571
  9 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:09  7784  7580
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  37:33  7678  7698
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  38:14  7498  8639
 12 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  38:19  7476  7209
 13 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  38:42  7376  7764
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:48  7349  8220
 15 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  39:01  7292  6108
 16 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:26  7183  8684
 17 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:52  7069  8447
 18 Bogar František                BOR8904  40:11  6985  2937
 19 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  40:25  6924  7765
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:48  6823  8128
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:26  6656  8795
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  41:33  6625  7564
 23 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  41:45  6573  7342
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  42:04  6489  7404
 25 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  42:06  6481  7449
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  42:10  6463  7813
 27 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  42:31  6371  8088
 28 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  42:37  6345  2551
 29 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:40  6332  7408
 30 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404  42:53  6275     0
 31 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:59  6248  7215
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  43:06  6217  8317
 33 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  43:11  6196     0
 34 Michek David                   TJN9802  43:11  6196  7119
 35 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  44:31  5845  3606
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:51  5757  7063
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  45:53  5485  7944
 38 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  46:21  5362  5365
 39 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  47:05  5169  1193
 40 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  47:25  5081  3010
 41 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  47:35  5037   486
 42 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  47:36  5033  5982
 43 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  49:02  4656  5879
 44 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  49:03  4651  6049
 45 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  49:13  4608  6384
 46 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  49:30  4533  2773
 47 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  49:59  4406  5424
 48 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  50:12  4349  6486
 49 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  51:07  4107  6212
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:22  4042  5089
 51 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  56:22  2726  3795
 52 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  57:22  2462  2647
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  57:37  2397  5804
 54 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  58:31  2160  6331
 55 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  58:39  2125  3778
 56 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  58:56  2050  6849
 57 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:33  1888  4926
 58 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:53  1800  5080
 59 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  62:56   997  4678
 60 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  62:59   984  4694
 61 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  63:52   752  3416
 62 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  64:57   466  4635
 63 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  65:54   216  5745
 64 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  66:55     0  3299
 65 Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI0102  73:53     0     0
 66 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  77:40     0  4162
 67 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  83:56     0   279
 68 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  5676
 69 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  5248
#
5044     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5781/5700  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  30:54  6111  6660
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  33:01  5749  6138
  3 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  35:59  5241  5839
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  36:21  5178  4346
  5 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  37:03  5058  4930
  6 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  40:41  4436  4052
  7 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  42:44  4085  4543
  8 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  43:32  3949  4560
  9 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  46:33  3432  3379
 10 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  47:53  3204  4066
 11 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  62:59   619  1180
 12 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  63:23   551   300
 13 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  72:26     0  1854
 14 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5339
#
5044     H40                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5538/5433  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  31:38  5771  5696
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  34:15  5349  5698
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  35:19  5178  5442
  4 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  36:57  4915  4970
  5 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  39:04  4574  4665
  6 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  39:11  4555  4979
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  40:45  4303  4431
  8 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  42:01  4099  3204
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  43:01  3938  5576
 10 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  43:08  3919  3999
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  43:13  3905  3956
 12 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  43:23  3878  4019
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  44:32  3693  4569
 14 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  47:31  3213  5277
 15 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  50:26  2743  3221
 16 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  51:22  2593   937
 17 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  52:00  2491  3263
 18 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  52:09  2467  3463
 19 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  52:48  2362  1604
 20 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  54:42  2056  1837
 21 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  56:46  1723   881
 22 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  67:58     0  2718
 23 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  74:09     0   492
 24 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  81:43     0  1962
 25 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715   DISK     0  3044
 26 Juřina František               FYD7800   DISK     0  3767
 27 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0   286
 28 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701   DISK     0     0
#
5044     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 6133/5986  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  30:04  6632  6360
  2 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  35:04  5744  5542
  3 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  35:59  5581  5459
  4 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  36:22  5513  5160
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:27  5499  5994
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  36:34  5478  6059
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:28  5318  6153
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  38:31  5132  5375
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  39:48  4904  5135
 10 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  40:00  4868  2376
 11 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  41:42  4566  6100
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  42:04  4501  4979
 13 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  42:11  4480  4995
 14 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  42:31  4421  5025
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  42:34  4412  5262
 16 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  42:45  4380  4237
 17 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  43:53  4178  3504
 18 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  44:56  3992  5022
 19 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  47:15  3581  4624
 20 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  48:47  3308  3452
 21 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  48:51  3296  1249
 22 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  49:32  3175  4161
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  50:48  2950  3696
 24 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  51:28  2832  3714
 25 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  52:44  2607  3502
 26 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:12  2346  2709
 27 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  54:33  2284  2121
 28 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  56:13  1988  4541
 29 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600  62:07   940   163
 30 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  63:01   780  4812
 31 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  66:20   191  2215
 32 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  67:24     2  1839
 33 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  67:38     0   399
 34 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  69:56     0  1950
 35 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  90:13     0  1052
 36 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000 122:49     0    94
 37 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 126:14     0   213
 38 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200   DISK     0  5308
 39 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303   DISK     0     0
#
5044     H50                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4706/4570  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  32:07  4958  5333
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  34:08  4696  5077
  3 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  39:03  4055  4983
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  39:40  3975  4196
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  40:20  3888  3757
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  40:43  3838  3854
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:32  3472  3338
  8 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  44:31  3344  3107
  9 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  46:07  3135  3358
 10 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  46:21  3105   887
 11 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  46:22  3103  2693
 12 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  46:59  3023  3617
 13 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  48:08  2873  2761
 14 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  48:29  2827  1515
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  50:40  2543  3942
 16 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  54:03  2103  1984
 17 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701  82:43     0   100
 18 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  86:39     0   281
#
5044     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4188/4046  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:51  4426  4752
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  37:39  4346  3885
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  47:30  3366  4875
  4 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  47:31  3364  3778
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:41  3348  3651
  6 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  48:40  3250  3370
  7 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  56:51  2436  3080
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  57:00  2421  2798
  9 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  59:36  2162  2023
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  61:06  2013  2510
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  61:28  1976  3410
 12 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  62:29  1875  1122
 13 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  67:52  1340   667
#
5044     H60                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3484/3348  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  37:21  3732  4189
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  41:46  3381  3815
  3 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  47:26  2931  3469
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  55:09  2319  2906
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  55:48  2267  3040
  6 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  57:11  2157  2272
#
5044     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2841/2716  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  42:27  2762  2966
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  43:23  2704  2895
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  43:44  2682  3154
  4 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  49:47  2301  2657
  5 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  58:11  1773  2533
  6 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  60:15  1643  1738
  7 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  62:44  1487  1704
  8 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  66:12  1269   675
  9 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  74:27   750  2081
#
5044     H70                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3025/2877  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  35:57  3164  3087
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:31  2835  3591
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  43:20  2632  2602
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  45:21  2487  2569
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:45  2170  3277
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  58:42  1525  2203
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 129:57     0   200
  8 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700   DISK     0  1193
#
5044     P                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Tereza               BOR0150  24:32     0     0
  2 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  27:57     0     0
  3 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  28:13     0     0
  4 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  31:14     0     0
  5 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  32:58     0     0
  6 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  34:06     0     0
  7 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  34:30     0     0
  8 Gomolák Jan                    CHA7605  35:08     0     0
  9 Gomolák Jan                    CHA0603  36:14     0     0
 10 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  37:02     0     0
 11 Drahoňovská Petra              TUR7455  37:44     0     0
 12 Hejna Štěpán                   LLI0602  37:52     0     0
 13 Labská Bohuslava               LLI6951  37:56     0     0
 14 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  38:18     0     0
 15 Svoboda Matěj                  BOR0600  41:00     0     0
 16 Nový Jiří                      CHA5600  43:07     0     0
 17 Horáček Tomáš                  JEN7700  49:40     0     0
#
5044     T                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zydlar Michal                  JLI7100  32:41     0     0
  2 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  34:40     0     0
  3 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  37:45     0     0
  4 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  44:20     0     0
  5 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  50:31     0     0
  6 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  53:27     0     0
  7 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404  55:26     0     0
  8 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  60:15     0     0
  9 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  64:31     0     0
 10 Romaniuk Vojtěch               TJN0205  65:23     0     0
 11 Šírlová Jarmila                CHA7851  71:17     0     0
 12 Pohořalá Karolína              ROU6850  77:04     0     0
 13 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  78:22     0     0
 14 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  79:42     0     0
 15 Savruková Adéla                TJN0656  80:42     0     0
 16 Chrz Martin                    JIL7002  82:05     0     0
 17 Vrabcová Romana                SCP8250  83:45     0     0
 18 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  99:29     0     0
 19 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353   DISK     0     0
#