Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5044     D21K                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5277/5277  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  42:30  5859  2149
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  49:37  5072  4794
  3 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  51:11  4899  2395
  4 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  51:26  4872   557
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  52:47  4723  3508
  6 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  58:32  4087  3822
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  58:46  4062  8135
  8 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  60:20  3889  2454
  9 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  65:52  3277  4356
 10 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  68:28  2990  2762
 11 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  68:50  2950  1852
 12 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  85:59  1055  2787
 13 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551 105:24     0   252
#
5044     D21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8797/8797  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  35:21  9014  9053
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  35:29  8981  9205
  3 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  37:54  8395  8332
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:24  8031  8004
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  40:08  7853  7452
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:00  7642  8596
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  41:56  7416  7397
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  42:10  7359  6569
  9 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  42:18  7327  4838
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  43:07  7129  7186
 11 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  43:24  7060  5128
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  43:39  6999  6791
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:59  6918  6930
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  44:26  6809  6694
 15 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  45:58  6437  7219
 16 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  46:05  6409  8000
 17 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  47:06  6162  6771
 18 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  47:22  6097  5969
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  47:43  6012  6960
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  48:14  5887  5904
 21 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  48:19  5867  6098
 22 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:38  5547  2769
 23 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:40  5539  6079
 24 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  50:07  5430  8270
 25 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  50:17  5389  6330
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:25  5357  6464
 27 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:53  5244  5993
 28 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  53:05  4710  6496
 29 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  54:36  4342  1177
 30 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  54:38  4334  3996
 31 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  55:27  4135  1368
 32 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  59:34  3136  4083
 33 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  62:23  2453  4619
 34 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  66:18  1502  6550
 35 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  67:34  1195   566
 36 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  72:51     0  4842
 37 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951   DISK     0  6266
#
5044     D40                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5195/5096  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  31:25  6068  5912
  2 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  40:08  4923  4745
  3 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  44:53  4299  3557
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  46:06  4139  5020
  5 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  46:37  4072  4300
  6 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  49:05  3748  3587
  7 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  50:04  3618  4311
  8 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  50:10  3605  4424
  9 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  51:21  3450   631
 10 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  54:10  3080  5104
 11 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  56:27  2780  2101
 12 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  59:10  2424  3583
 13 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  63:03  1914  2596
 14 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  64:35  1712   684
 15 Kottíková Pavlína              TJN7751  66:28  1465     0
 16 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  68:32  1194  2390
 17 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  69:09  1113   564
 18 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  69:29  1069  2196
 19 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  70:14   970  2936
 20 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  71:02   865  4157
 21 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 108:54     0   137
 22 Linková Alena                  SUL6750 124:02     0   182
 23 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951   DISK     0   525
#
5044     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5290/5163  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  34:46  5395  4800
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  36:58  5083  6068
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  37:28  5012  5263
  4 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  46:11  3776  4463
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  47:34  3579  4048
  6 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  48:26  3456  4730
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  50:57  3099  4090
  8 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  54:39  2575  3568
  9 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  54:39  2575  3123
 10 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  55:14  2492  2339
 11 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  56:00  2383  2153
 12 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  59:07  1941  3587
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  60:15  1780  3051
 14 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  60:39  1723  1047
 15 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  65:48   993  2787
 16 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  66:40   870  2856
 17 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  66:50   846  3875
 18 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  71:42   156  3289
 19 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  73:48     0  1723
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  80:11     0  2277
 21 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  85:12     0  1010
 22 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  88:32     0   563
 23 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350 108:48     0  1414
 24 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952   DISK     0  4662
 25 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0  5030
 26 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253   DISK     0  3766
 27 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050   DISK     0  4706
#
5044     D50                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4374/4247  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  35:30  4437  4796
  2 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  36:27  4328  3730
  3 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  39:31  3977  3853
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  44:53  3364  3590
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  47:18  3088  3684
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  48:36  2939  4398
  7 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  49:04  2886  3958
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  52:39  2476  4345
  9 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  56:55  1988   101
 10 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  58:03  1859  3525
 11 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  59:22  1708   690
 12 Živcová Pavlína                DLT6651  62:26  1358   120
 13 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  66:11   929  2939
#
5044     D55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3236/3126  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  44:52  3342  3677
  2 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  48:36  3100  3109
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  51:07  2937  3759
  4 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  57:59  2491  2091
  5 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  63:02  2164  2400
#
5044     D65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2753/2632  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  39:29  2962  2937
  2 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  46:45  2539  2782
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  49:14  2394  2982
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  60:57  1711  2310
  5 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  64:55  1480  2264
  6 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251 108:57     0   527
#
5044     H21K                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4236/4236  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  39:47  4640   492
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  45:14  4116  3350
  3 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  46:57  3950  1635
  4 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  47:29  3899  2067
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  50:58  3564  4473
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  51:10  3544  4904
  7 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  56:06  3069  4215
  8 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  67:44  1949   982
  9 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602   DISK     0   309
#
5044     H21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8961/8961  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  31:48  9380  9292
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  32:37  9160  8561
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:40  8341  8708
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:48  8305  8386
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:18  8171  8298
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  36:29  8122  8672
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  36:31  8113  8252
  8 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  37:00  7983  7721
  9 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:09  7943  7720
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  37:33  7835  7917
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  38:14  7652  8770
 12 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  38:19  7629  7301
 13 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  38:42  7527  7884
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:48  7500  8364
 15 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  39:01  7441  6239
 16 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:26  7330  8781
 17 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:52  7213  8573
 18 Bogar František                BOR8904  40:11  7128  3044
 19 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  40:25  7065  7860
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:48  6962  8240
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:26  6792  8999
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  41:33  6761  7728
 23 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  41:45  6707  7421
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  42:04  6622  7584
 25 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  42:06  6613  7533
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  42:10  6595  7939
 27 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  42:31  6501  8278
 28 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  42:37  6475  2605
 29 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:40  6461  7563
 30 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404  42:53  6403     0
 31 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:59  6376  7364
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  43:06  6345  8505
 33 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  43:11  6322     0
 34 Michek David                   TJN9802  43:11  6322  7229
 35 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  44:31  5964  3681
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:51  5875  7147
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  45:53  5597  8042
 38 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  46:21  5472  5443
 39 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  47:05  5275  1275
 40 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  47:25  5185  3140
 41 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  47:35  5141   497
 42 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  47:36  5136  6208
 43 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  49:02  4751  6038
 44 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  49:03  4747  6169
 45 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  49:13  4702  6527
 46 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  49:30  4626  2836
 47 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  49:59  4496  5614
 48 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  50:12  4438  6587
 49 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  51:07  4192  6383
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:22  4124  5352
 51 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  56:22  2781  3874
 52 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  57:22  2513  2874
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  57:37  2446  5925
 54 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  58:31  2204  6503
 55 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  58:39  2168  3893
 56 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  58:56  2092  6915
 57 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:33  1926  5059
 58 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:53  1837  5218
 59 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  62:56  1018  4768
 60 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  62:59  1004  4718
 61 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  63:52   767  3362
 62 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  64:57   476  4743
 63 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  65:54   221  5894
 64 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  66:55     0  3401
 65 Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI0102  73:53     0     0
 66 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  77:40     0  4267
 67 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  83:56     0   285
 68 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  5744
 69 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  5375
#
5044     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 6055/5970  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  30:54  6401  6672
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  33:01  6021  6176
  3 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  35:59  5489  5989
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  36:21  5423  4448
  5 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  37:03  5298  5049
  6 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  40:41  4647  4156
  7 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  42:44  4279  4614
  8 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  43:32  4136  4778
  9 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  46:33  3595  3454
 10 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  47:53  3356  4246
 11 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  62:59   648  1204
 12 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  63:23   577   306
 13 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  72:26     0  1898
 14 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5383
#
5044     H40                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5747/5638  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  31:38  5989  5848
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  34:15  5551  5882
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  35:19  5373  5534
  4 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  36:57  5100  5057
  5 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  39:04  4746  4792
  6 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  39:11  4727  5090
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  40:45  4465  4517
  8 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  42:01  4253  3290
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  43:01  4086  5724
 10 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  43:08  4067  4143
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  43:13  4053  4054
 12 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  43:23  4025  4399
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  44:32  3833  4632
 14 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  47:31  3334  5392
 15 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  50:26  2847  3289
 16 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  51:22  2691   969
 17 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  52:00  2585  3393
 18 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  52:09  2560  3549
 19 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  52:48  2451  1649
 20 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  54:42  2134  1875
 21 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  56:46  1788   898
 22 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  67:58     0  2780
 23 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  74:09     0   468
 24 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  81:43     0  2003
 25 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715   DISK     0  3149
 26 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900   DISK     0   278
 27 Juřina František               FYD7800   DISK     0  3849
 28 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0   292
 29 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701   DISK     0     0
#
5044     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 6291/6140  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  30:04  6803  6508
  2 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  35:04  5892  5601
  3 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  35:59  5725  5638
  4 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  36:22  5655  5322
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:27  5640  6019
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  36:34  5619  6196
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:28  5455  6360
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  38:31  5263  5448
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  39:48  5030  5222
 10 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  40:00  4993  2435
 11 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  41:42  4684  6099
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  42:04  4617  5095
 13 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  42:11  4595  5131
 14 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  42:31  4535  5099
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  42:34  4526  5383
 16 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  42:45  4492  4353
 17 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  43:53  4286  3584
 18 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  44:56  4095  5193
 19 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  47:15  3673  4763
 20 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  48:47  3393  3553
 21 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  48:51  3381  1280
 22 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  49:32  3257  4272
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  50:48  3026  3814
 24 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  51:28  2904  3783
 25 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  52:44  2674  3587
 26 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:12  2407  2887
 27 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  54:33  2343  2165
 28 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  56:13  2039  4676
 29 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600  62:07   964   169
 30 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  63:01   800  4891
 31 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  66:20   196  2304
 32 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  67:24     2  1886
 33 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  67:38     0   412
 34 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  69:56     0  2013
 35 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  90:13     0  1074
 36 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000 122:49     0    96
 37 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 126:14     0   218
 38 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200   DISK     0  5393
 39 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303   DISK     0     0
#
5044     H50                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5035/4889  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  32:07  5305  5518
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  34:08  5024  5259
  3 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  39:03  4339  5024
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  39:40  4253  4339
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  40:20  4160  3876
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  40:43  4107  3945
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:32  3714  3472
  8 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  44:31  3577  3121
  9 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  46:07  3355  3518
 10 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  46:21  3322   905
 11 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  46:22  3320  2784
 12 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  46:59  3234  3701
 13 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  48:08  3074  2832
 14 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  48:29  3025  1553
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  50:40  2721  4024
 16 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  54:03  2249  2039
 17 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701  82:43     0   102
 18 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  86:39     0   186
#
5044     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4445/4294  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:51  4697  4862
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  37:39  4612  4030
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  47:30  3572  4982
  4 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  47:31  3570  3905
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:41  3553  3763
  6 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  48:40  3449  3423
  7 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  56:51  2585  3158
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  57:00  2569  2902
  9 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  59:36  2295  2065
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  61:06  2136  2562
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  61:28  2098  3520
 12 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  62:29  1990  1147
 13 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  67:52  1422   727
#
5044     H60                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3732/3586  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  37:21  3998  4288
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  41:46  3622  3918
  3 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  47:26  3140  3575
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  55:09  2484  2972
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  55:48  2429  3148
  6 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  57:11  2311  2309
#
5044     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2986/2855  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  42:27  2903  3033
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  43:23  2842  2968
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  43:44  2819  3210
  4 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  49:47  2419  2733
  5 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  58:11  1864  2582
  6 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  60:15  1727  1780
  7 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  62:44  1563  1734
  8 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  66:12  1334   698
  9 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  74:27   788  2140
#
5044     H70                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3252/3093  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  35:57  3401  3218
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:31  3048  3707
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  43:20  2830  2733
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  45:21  2673  2650
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:45  2333  3351
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  58:42  1639  2282
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 129:57     0   204
  8 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700   DISK     0  1229
#
5044     P                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Tereza               BOR0150  24:32     0     0
  2 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  27:57     0     0
  3 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  28:13     0     0
  4 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  31:14     0     0
  5 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  32:58     0     0
  6 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  34:06     0     0
  7 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  34:30     0     0
  8 Gomolák Jan                    CHA7605  35:08     0     0
  9 Gomolák Jan                    CHA0603  36:14     0     0
 10 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  37:02     0     0
 11 Drahoňovská Petra              TUR7455  37:44     0     0
 12 Hejna Štěpán                   LLI0602  37:52     0     0
 13 Labská Bohuslava               LLI6951  37:56     0     0
 14 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  38:18     0     0
 15 Svoboda Matěj                  BOR0600  41:00     0     0
 16 Nový Jiří                      CHA5600  43:07     0     0
 17 Horáček Tomáš                  JEN7700  49:40     0     0
#
5044     T                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zydlar Michal                  JLI7100  32:41     0     0
  2 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  34:40     0     0
  3 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  37:45     0     0
  4 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  44:20     0     0
  5 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  50:31     0     0
  6 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  53:27     0     0
  7 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404  55:26     0     0
  8 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  60:15     0     0
  9 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  64:31     0     0
 10 Romaniuk Vojtěch               TJN0205  65:23     0     0
 11 Šírlová Jarmila                CHA7851  71:17     0     0
 12 Pohořalá Karolína              ROU6850  77:04     0     0
 13 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  78:22     0     0
 14 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  79:42     0     0
 15 Savruková Adéla                TJN0656  80:42     0     0
 16 Chrz Martin                    JIL7002  82:05     0     0
 17 Vrabcová Romana                SCP8250  83:45     0     0
 18 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  99:29     0     0
 19 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353   DISK     0     0
#