Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Veřejný závod

5045     D21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8627/8627  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  13:39  8769  8218
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  13:49  8665  8798
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:10  8448  8919
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:14  8406  7241
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:41  8126  7783
  6 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:49  8044  7026
  7 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  14:56  7971  9065
  8 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  15:04  7888  2617
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:35  7567  7241
 10 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:07  7235  2627
 11 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  16:22  7080     0
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  16:28  7018  6611
 13 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:38  6914  5965
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  16:48  6811  6848
 15 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  16:52  6769  6185
 16 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  16:58  6707   592
 17 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  17:07  6614  5407
 18 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  17:07  6614  6962
 19 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  17:26  6417  5763
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  17:33  6344  6543
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  17:39  6282  6623
 22 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  18:00  6065  8136
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  18:00  6065  6378
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  18:22  5837  6158
 25 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  18:28  5774  4985
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:30  5754  6185
 27 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  18:30  5754  5713
 28 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  18:32  5733   719
 29 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  18:48  5567  5814
 30 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  19:44  4987  7828
 31 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  20:07  4749  4457
 32 Žejdlíková Eliška              LTP0350  20:20  4614     0
 33 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  21:09  4106  5700
 34 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:04  3537  4882
 35 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  22:07  3505  4239
 36 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  22:08  3495  6299
 37 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  23:25  2697  4143
 38 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  23:55  2386  2650
 39 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  27:46     0  4548
 40 Matyášová Kristýna             CHA0555  30:37     0   390
#
5045     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4649/4537  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  13:21  4928  4328
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  14:20  4622  5867
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  16:08  4063  3491
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  16:27  3965  4688
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  17:22  3680  4337
  6 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  17:52  3524  3710
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  18:55  3198  4026
  8 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  19:08  3131  2098
  9 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  19:21  3064  3602
 10 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  19:53  2898    99
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  21:08  2510  3697
 12 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  21:59  2246  3926
 13 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  22:04  2220  1001
 14 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  22:09  2194  1368
 15 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  23:18  1836  2030
 16 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  23:51  1666  2687
 17 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  24:14  1546  3670
 18 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  24:25  1490  2858
 19 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  25:40  1101  2306
#
5045     D60                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2797/2688  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  13:47  2966  3283
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  15:51  2604  2600
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  16:29  2493  2887
  4 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  16:49  2435  2168
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  18:10  2199  3046
  6 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  21:23  1637   646
  7 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  23:49  1211  1113
#
5045     H21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8794/8794  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  13:09  8993  8860
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:11  8972  9191
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:02  8416  8447
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:15  8275  8639
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:18  8242  8224
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  14:26  8155  8595
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:42  7981  7342
  8 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:55  7839     0
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:00  7784  8152
 10 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:17  7599  8128
 11 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:17  7599  8553
 12 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:28  7479  8684
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  15:36  7392  7449
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:52  7218  6849
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:53  7207  8173
 16 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:54  7196  7564
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:02  7109  7944
 18 Klein Martin                   LTP0404  16:03  7098   305
 19 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  16:11  7011  7209
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:14  6978  6331
 21 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  16:15  6968  2551
 22 Bogar František                BOR8904  16:37  6728  2937
 23 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  16:50  6586  3010
 24 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  16:53  6554  6108
 25 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  17:00  6477  7209
 26 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  17:00  6477  2773
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  17:09  6379  5879
 28 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  17:11  6358   486
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:17  6292  7063
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  17:24  6216  6921
 31 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  17:27  6183  7388
 32 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  17:32  6129  6384
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  17:47  5965  7215
 34 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  17:52  5911  5994
 35 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  17:56  5867  2647
 36 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:26  5541  5093
 37 Michek David                   TJN9802  18:29  5508  7119
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  18:33  5464  6049
 39 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:39  5399  5424
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  18:41  5377  5089
 41 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  18:42  5366  6059
 42 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  18:47  5312  3606
 43 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  19:17  4985  5248
 44 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:18  4974  3778
 45 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  19:32  4822  1193
 46 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  19:57  4549  3795
 47 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  20:05  4462  5160
 48 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  20:09  4419  4970
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  20:11  4397  5080
 50 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  20:21  4288  4635
 51 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  20:33  4157  6212
 52 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  20:55  3918  5665
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  21:42  3406  5804
 54 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  22:35  2828  4162
 55 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  25:22  1009  3999
 56 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  25:32   900  4560
 57 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  29:13     0  5576
 58 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  8317
#
5045     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5686/5550  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  14:40  5634  6100
  2 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  14:45  5603  6360
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  15:16  5411  5135
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  15:45  5231  4875
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  15:49  5206  5333
  6 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  16:15  5044  5077
  7 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  17:29  4585  4019
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:40  4517  5375
  9 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  17:48  4467  2693
 10 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  17:59  4399  5262
 11 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  18:23  4250  4196
 12 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  18:45  4113  1515
 13 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  18:47  4101  4752
 14 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  18:54  4057  3452
 15 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  19:04  3995  3854
 16 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  19:22  3883  3502
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  19:26  3858  4541
 18 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  19:39  3778  3358
 19 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  19:57  3666  1249
 20 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  20:20  3523  3778
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  20:39  3405  3689
 22 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  20:47  3355  3651
 23 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  21:17  3169  1984
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  21:43  3008  3696
 25 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  21:45  2995  2761
 26 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  22:38  2666  3591
 27 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  23:04  2505  3942
 28 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  23:17  2424  1839
 29 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  23:34  2318  2709
 30 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  23:42  2269  3370
 31 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  24:51  1840   399
 32 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000  24:57  1803    94
 33 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  25:33  1579  1052
 34 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  26:16  1312  1950
 35 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  26:56  1064  2023
 36 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  27:56   691  2510
 37 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803   DISK     0  3504
 38 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805   DISK     0  4983
#
5045     H60                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3780/3633  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  13:24  4128  5339
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  14:30  3871  4462
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  18:39  2899  3040
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  19:08  2786  2602
  5 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  20:04  2568  3154
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  20:31  2462  2798
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  22:00  2115  2906
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  25:46  1233  2203
  9 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  29:22   390  1471
 10 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  29:32   351  1304
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  41:51     0   200
#
5045     P                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haslinger Leopold              LTP0403  14:45     0     0
  2 Kašpar Vojtěch                 BOR0402  15:06     0     0
  3 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  16:20     0     0
  4 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  18:14     0     0
  5 Sokolová Julie                 VLI0552  18:19     0     0
  6 Kruliš Janek                   VLI1003  18:26     0     0
  7 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  19:12     0     0
  8 Beneš Max                      VLI1100  19:36     0     0
  9 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  25:15     0     0
 10 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  25:26     0     0
 11 Týfová Ella                    VLI1150  27:59     0     0
 12 Pavlíková Rozárie              LIT0851  59:04     0     0
#
5045     D21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3920/3920  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  13:31  4002  2235
  2 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  13:41  3954   209
  3 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  14:13  3803   479
  4 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  14:42  3666   208
  5 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  14:47  3642   518
  6 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  15:39  3396  2078
  7 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  15:54  3325  3463
  8 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  16:10  3249   215
  9 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  16:22  3192  3863
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  17:05  2989  4189
 11 Lišková Adélka                 CHA0254  17:07  2980     0
 12 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  17:13  2951  3385
 13 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  17:25  2894  2534
 14 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  18:07  2696  3482
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  18:36  2558  4601
 16 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  18:48  2502  1191
 17 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  19:24  2331  2632
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  22:06  1565   544
 19 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  26:42   259   134
#
5045     H21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5694/5694  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404  11:55  6237     0
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  13:06  5725  7404
  3 Heczko Erik                    VLI0804  14:30  5120     0
  4 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  14:50  4976  6138
  5 Hnízdil Matěj                  KAS0301  15:16  4788     0
  6 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202  15:38  4630     0
  7 Bradáč David                   LLI0203  15:57  4493     0
  8 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  16:23  4306  4926
  9 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  16:33  4234  5022
 10 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  16:52  4097  4678
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  17:25  3859  3956
 12 Juřina František               FYD7800  17:38  3765  3767
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  18:24  3434  4790
 14 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  18:29  3398  4057
 15 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  18:51  3240  3379
 16 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  19:33  2937  3204
 17 Šašek Jan                      LTP0301  20:25  2562     0
 18 Lošťájová Sára                 LTP0650  20:27  2548     0
 19 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  21:01  2303  4543
 20 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  22:00  1878   962
 21 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  23:03  1424  3221
 22 Pavlík Matěj                   LIT0401  24:59   588     0
 23 Žukov Jakub                    TJN0305  26:49     0     0
 24 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  28:55     0   286
 25 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301  29:03     0     0
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4979
#