Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Veřejný závod

5045     D21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8969/8969  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  13:39  9116  8332
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  13:49  9008  9053
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:10  8782  9205
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:14  8739  7452
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:41  8448  8004
  6 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:49  8362  7251
  7 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  14:56  8287  9285
  8 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  15:04  8200  2686
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:35  7867  7397
 10 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:07  7522  2769
 11 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  16:22  7360     0
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  16:28  7296  6771
 13 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:38  7188  6098
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  16:48  7080  6960
 15 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  16:52  7037  6496
 16 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  16:58  6973   606
 17 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  17:07  6876  5548
 18 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  17:07  6876  7219
 19 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  17:26  6671  5969
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  17:33  6596  6694
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  17:39  6531  6930
 22 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  18:00  6305  8270
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  18:00  6305  6569
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  18:22  6068  6330
 25 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  18:28  6003  5128
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:30  5982  6464
 27 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  18:30  5982  6079
 28 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  18:32  5960   724
 29 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  18:48  5788  6036
 30 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  19:44  5184  8000
 31 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  20:07  4937  4794
 32 Žejdlíková Eliška              LTP0350  20:20  4797     0
 33 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  21:09  4269  5993
 34 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:04  3677  5030
 35 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  22:07  3644  4356
 36 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  22:08  3633  6550
 37 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  23:25  2804  4300
 38 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  23:55  2481  2787
 39 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  27:46     0  4842
 40 Matyášová Kristýna             CHA0555  30:37     0   400
#
5045     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4939/4820  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  13:21  5234  4427
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  14:20  4910  6068
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  16:08  4316  3677
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  16:27  4211  4796
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  17:22  3909  4463
  6 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  17:52  3744  3853
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  18:55  3397  4090
  8 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  19:08  3326  2153
  9 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  19:21  3254  3759
 10 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  19:53  3078   101
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  21:08  2666  3730
 12 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  21:59  2385  4048
 13 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  22:04  2358  1047
 14 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  22:09  2330  1414
 15 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  23:18  1951  2091
 16 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  23:51  1769  2787
 17 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  24:14  1643  3766
 18 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  24:25  1582  2939
 19 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  25:40  1170  2400
#
5045     D60                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3063/2944  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  13:47  3247  3433
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  15:51  2852  2694
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  16:29  2730  2982
  4 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  16:49  2667  2264
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  18:10  2408  3141
  6 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  21:23  1792   662
  7 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  23:49  1326  1151
#
5045     H21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8968/8968  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  13:09  9172  9029
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:11  9149  9292
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:02  8583  8573
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:15  8439  8770
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:18  8405  8386
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  14:26  8316  8672
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:42  8139  7421
  8 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:55  7994     0
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:00  7939  8297
 10 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:17  7750  8240
 11 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:17  7750  8708
 12 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:28  7628  8781
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  15:36  7539  7533
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:52  7361  6915
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:53  7350  8252
 16 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:54  7339  7728
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:02  7250  8042
 18 Klein Martin                   LTP0404  16:03  7239   311
 19 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  16:11  7150  7301
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:14  7117  6503
 21 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  16:15  7106  2605
 22 Bogar František                BOR8904  16:37  6861  3044
 23 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  16:50  6717  3140
 24 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  16:53  6683  6239
 25 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  17:00  6606  7306
 26 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  17:00  6606  2836
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  17:09  6506  6038
 28 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  17:11  6483   497
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:17  6417  7147
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  17:24  6339  7056
 31 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  17:27  6306  7525
 32 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  17:32  6250  6527
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  17:47  6084  7364
 34 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  17:52  6028  6019
 35 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  17:56  5984  2874
 36 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:26  5650  5313
 37 Michek David                   TJN9802  18:29  5617  7229
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  18:33  5573  6169
 39 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:39  5506  5614
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  18:41  5484  5352
 41 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  18:42  5473  6196
 42 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  18:47  5417  3681
 43 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  19:17  5084  5375
 44 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:18  5073  3893
 45 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  19:32  4917  1275
 46 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  19:57  4640  3874
 47 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  20:05  4551  5322
 48 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  20:09  4506  5057
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  20:11  4484  5218
 50 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  20:21  4373  4743
 51 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  20:33  4240  6383
 52 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  20:55  3995  5811
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  21:42  3473  5925
 54 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  22:35  2884  4267
 55 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  25:22  1029  4143
 56 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  25:32   918  4778
 57 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  29:13     0  5724
 58 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  8505
#
5045     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5893/5752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  14:40  5840  6099
  2 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  14:45  5808  6508
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  15:16  5608  5222
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  15:45  5421  4982
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  15:49  5396  5518
  6 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  16:15  5228  5259
  7 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  17:29  4752  4399
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:40  4681  5448
  9 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  17:48  4630  2784
 10 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  17:59  4559  5383
 11 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  18:23  4405  4339
 12 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  18:45  4263  1553
 13 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  18:47  4250  4862
 14 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  18:54  4205  3553
 15 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  19:04  4141  3945
 16 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  19:22  4025  3587
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  19:26  3999  4676
 18 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  19:39  3915  3518
 19 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  19:57  3799  1280
 20 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  20:20  3651  3905
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  20:39  3529  3788
 22 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  20:47  3478  3763
 23 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  21:17  3285  2039
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  21:43  3117  3814
 25 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  21:45  3104  2832
 26 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  22:38  2763  3707
 27 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  23:04  2596  4024
 28 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  23:17  2512  1886
 29 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  23:34  2403  2887
 30 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  23:42  2351  3423
 31 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  24:51  1907   412
 32 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000  24:57  1869    96
 33 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  25:33  1637  1074
 34 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  26:16  1360  2013
 35 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  26:56  1103  2065
 36 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  27:56   717  2562
 37 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803   DISK     0  3584
 38 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805   DISK     0  5024
#
5045     H60                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4067/3908  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  13:24  4441  5383
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  14:30  4164  4526
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  18:39  3119  3148
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  19:08  2997  2733
  5 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  20:04  2762  3210
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  20:31  2649  2902
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  22:00  2275  2972
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  25:46  1327  2282
  9 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  29:22   420  1565
 10 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  29:32   378  1331
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  41:51     0   204
#
5045     P                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haslinger Leopold              LTP0403  14:45     0     0
  2 Kašpar Vojtěch                 BOR0402  15:06     0     0
  3 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  16:20     0     0
  4 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  18:14     0     0
  5 Sokolová Julie                 VLI0552  18:19     0     0
  6 Kruliš Janek                   VLI1003  18:26     0     0
  7 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  19:12     0     0
  8 Beneš Max                      VLI1100  19:36     0     0
  9 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  25:15     0     0
 10 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  25:26     0     0
 11 Týfová Ella                    VLI1150  27:59     0     0
 12 Pavlíková Rozárie              LIT0851  59:04     0     0
#
5045     D21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4172/4172  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  13:31  4259  2395
  2 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  13:41  4209   215
  3 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  14:13  4048   490
  4 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  14:42  3901   213
  5 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  14:47  3876   531
  6 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  15:39  3614  2149
  7 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  15:54  3539  3557
  8 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  16:10  3458   220
  9 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  16:22  3398  4083
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  17:05  3181  4311
 11 Lišková Adélka                 CHA0254  17:07  3171     0
 12 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  17:13  3141  3508
 13 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  17:25  3081  2596
 14 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  18:07  2869  3587
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  18:36  2723  4706
 16 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  18:48  2663  1220
 17 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  19:24  2481  2762
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  22:06  1665   564
 19 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  26:42   275   137
#
5045     H21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6011/6011  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404  11:55  6584     0
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  13:06  6044  7584
  3 Heczko Erik                    VLI0804  14:30  5405     0
  4 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  14:50  5253  6176
  5 Hnízdil Matěj                  KAS0301  15:16  5055     0
  6 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202  15:38  4888     0
  7 Bradáč David                   LLI0203  15:57  4743     0
  8 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  16:23  4545  5059
  9 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  16:33  4469  5193
 10 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  16:52  4325  4768
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  17:25  4074  4054
 12 Juřina František               FYD7800  17:38  3975  3849
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  18:24  3625  4904
 14 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  18:29  3587  4215
 15 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  18:51  3420  3454
 16 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  19:33  3100  3290
 17 Šašek Jan                      LTP0301  20:25  2705     0
 18 Lošťájová Sára                 LTP0650  20:27  2690     0
 19 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  21:01  2431  4614
 20 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  22:00  1982   982
 21 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  23:03  1503  3289
 22 Pavlík Matěj                   LIT0401  24:59   621     0
 23 Žukov Jakub                    TJN0305  26:49     0     0
 24 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  28:55     0   292
 25 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301  29:03     0     0
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  5090
#